Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Punkte | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kantautas Marius | LTU | Nekantriausi, Vilnius | 19 | 2:43:01 |
2 |
Norkutė Neringa | LTU | Nekantriausi, Vilnius | 19 | 2:43:02 |
3 |
Matulevičius Virginijus | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 19 | 2:53:33 |
3 |
Kmieliauskaitė Ramunė | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 19 | 2:53:33 |
5 |
Kalvelytė Viktorija | LTU | Pokemon go | 19 | 2:57:41 |
6 |
Kavaliauskas Vaidas | LTU | Pokemon go | 19 | 2:57:44 |
7 |
Karpavičiūtė Karolina | LTU | Best team, Kaunas | 19 | 3:00:43 |
8 |
Tomkus Mantas | LTU | Best team, Kaunas | 19 | 3:00:45 |
9 |
Valiuška Dovydas | LTU | 1 fast 1 furious, Kaunas | 19 | 3:05:02 |
9 |
Bogužinskienė Audra | LTU | 1 fast 1 furious, Kaunas | 19 | 3:05:02 |
11 |
Krautsevich Valery | BLR | Housewives | 19 | 3:24:57 |
12 |
Jarosh Anastasia | BLR | Housewives | 19 | 3:25:04 |
13 |
Gerta Domas | LTU | Sniego kukuliai, Panevėžys | 19 | 3:33:04 |
13 |
Navickaitė Gabija | LTU | Sniego kukuliai, Panevėžys | 19 | 3:33:04 |
15 |
Hubarevich Anton | BLR | Drunk hadgehogs, Minsk | 19 | 3:48:43 |
16 |
Hubarevich Yanina | BLR | Drunk hadgehogs, Minsk | 19 | 3:48:44 |
17 |
Toropov Alexey | BLR | Easy riders, Minsk | 19 | 3:50:52 |
18 |
Toropova Maria | BLR | Easy riders, Minsk | 19 | 3:50:55 |
19 |
Dolgaliov Egor | BLR | Icecream, Minsk | 19 | 4:15:01 |
20 |
Žurak Marina | BLR | Icecream, Minsk | 19 | 4:15:02 |
21 |
Palyakova Hanna | BLR | Avatars, Minsk | 19 | 4:28:25 |
22 |
Matulevičius Vygandas | LTU | Brolis ir sesė, Vilnius | 19 | 4:35:16 |
23 |
Matulevičiūtė Ernesta | LTU | Brolis ir sesė, Vilnius | 19 | 4:35:18 |
24 |
Miežys Vytautas | LTU | Kačiukas, Vilnius | 18 | 4:06:58 |
25 |
Miežienė Jogilė | LTU | Kačiukas, Vilnius | 18 | 4:06:59 |
26 |
Valiukevičius Andrius | LTU | Zuikiai, Vilnius | 18 | 4:25:31 |
27 |
Narauskaitė Loreta | LTU | Zuikiai, Vilnius | 18 | 4:25:32 |
28 |
Paluyanovich Dzmitry | BLR | Avatars, Minsk | 18 | 4:28:22 |
29 |
Kuznetsova Ekaterina | BLR | Empty arrays, Minsk | 17 | 5:00:53 |
30 |
Kharevich Dzmitrij | BLR | Empty arrays, Minsk | 17 | 5:00:56 |
31 |
Vadalazau Barys | BLR | VV, Minsk | 16 | 4:51:51 |
32 |
Vadalazava Katsiaryna | BLR | VV, Minsk | 16 | 4:51:58 |
33 |
Auramchyk Iryna | BLR | Sloniki, Minsk | 15 | 5:02:19 |
34 |
Sichkar Mikhail | BLR | Beauty&beast, Minsk | 15 | 5:02:30 |
34 |
Stryhelskaya Yana | BLR | Beauty&beast, Minsk | 15 | 5:02:30 |
36 |
Pechkouskaya Darya | BLR | Lietus, Minsk | 15 | 5:03:48 |
37 |
Reshikov Nicholas | BLR | Lietus, Minsk | 14 | 5:03:46 |
38 |
Smuraha Yauhen | BLR | Rotwild, Minsk | 13 | 4:54:41 |
39 |
Sakalinskaya Tatsiana | BLR | Rotwild, Minsk | 13 | 4:54:52 |
40 |
Viluckytė Aurelija | LTU | Dviratauk įdomiai, Vilnius | 7 | 5:11:09 |
41 |
Valeckas Eligijus | LTU | Dviratauk įdomiai, Vilnius | 7 | 5:11:11 |
42 |
Varlamov Vladimir | BLR | ROE, Minsk | 4 | 5:14:00 |
42 |
Kiryushkina Olga | BLR | ROE, Minsk | 4 | 5:14:00 |
44 |
Zabelov Artiom | BLR | Kreiseris aurora, Minsk | 4:36:00 | |
44 |
Zabelova Julija | BLR | Kreiseris aurora, Minsk | 4:36:00 | |
46 |
Baryskevich Yauhen | BLR | MTB RB, Minsk | 4:55:38 | |
47 |
Parfianovich Alena | BLR | MTB RB, Minsk | 4:55:39 | |
48 |
Stryhelski Siarhei | BLR | Sloniki, Minsk | 5:04:00 | |
49 |
Gudynaitė Raminta | LTU | Let's go to the beach, Vilnius | 5:17:38 | |
50 |
Sinkevičius Justinas | LTU | Let's go to the beach, Vilnius | 5:17:40 | |
51 |
Gliaudelis Tomas | LTU | Dramblys, Senieji Trakai | 5:18:36 | |
52 |
Valikonytė Eglė | LTU | Dramblys, Senieji Trakai | 5:18:37 |