Ukmergės fabrikų krosų taurės Umegos etapas
LTU, Ukmergė, 2017-06-07

Ergebnisse

Klasse KOMAN

Mannschaft Teilnehmer
PlatzTitelStaat Punkte Zeit Nachname, Vorname Klasse Punkte Zeit
1Narbutas, Vilnius LTU 4218 2:54:20 Vilutis NerijusBV 962 25:55.0 (  2)
Zigmantaitė IevaBM 926 34:21.3 (  3)
Gaidelionytė RenataBM 844 37:42.3 (  4)
Jakovleva AnaBM 744 42:46.3 (  6)
Medžiūnas MantautasBV 742 33:35.1 (14)
Lileikė KamilėBM 730 43:37.3 (  8)
Velykis GediminasBV 724 34:25.9 (18)
Butkutė EvelinaBM 722 44:05.5 (  9)
Balsytė EditaBM 721 44:06.6 (10)
Medvedevienė GintarėBM 718 44:18.3 (11)
Fatėnas ViliusBV 712 34:59.8 (20)
Maleronka ŽilvinasBV 645 38:40.4 (21)
Zdanys GintarasDV50 617 1:17:03.2 (  7)
Zdanys AlgirdasBV 563 44:16.1 (25)
Lukšaitė MarijaBM 483 1:05:56.2 (13)
2Stansefabrikken, Ukmergė LTU 4011 3:41:28 Dubauskienė DalėBM50 1000 28:54.6 (  1)
Mačiulis DainiusDV 770 1:05:25.4 (  5)
Kirvela ArtūrasBV 757 32:57.5 (13)
Paulauskienė GerdaDM 757 59:53.5 (  3)
Kardonas GiedriusBV 727 34:17.0 (17)
Kacevičius VaidasDV 715 1:10:25.8 (  7)
Jarukas DinasDV 651 1:17:25.6 (23)
Auglys AlvydasDV 613 1:22:10.8 (29)
3Likmerė, Ukmergė LTU 3613 5:03:10 Gaulius GediminasBV 936 26:38.2 (  3)
Ašmenaitė RamintaBM 733 43:23.4 (  7)
Butėnas DonatasDV 659 1:16:24.7 (22)
Nenartavičius TomasDV 644 1:18:11.1 (24)
Mikelis ArūnasDV 641 1:18:33.3 (25)
Nagulevičius MindaugasDV 599 1:24:01.5 (32)
Bžeskienė SandraDM 579 1:18:18.8 (  5)
Želvys BenasDV 531 1:34:55.6 (51)
4Umega, Ukmergė LTU 3490 4:16:43 Narbuntaitė IevaBM 792 40:10.3 (  5)
Skirkevičius DonatasBV 715 34:52.6 (19)
Daujotas LukasDV 699 1:12:04.2 (10)
Jurkšaitis DonatasBV 644 38:43.2 (22)
Staikūnė AstaDM 640 1:10:52.7 (  4)
Staikūnas DainiusDV 579 1:27:04.0 (38)
Kovalenka AndrejBV 564 44:11.2 (24)
Švykas VytautasDV 515 1:37:43.9 (53)
Auglienė ŽydrėDM   36:23.3
5Wurth, Šiauliai LTU 3118 6:15:33 Motiejūnas DariusBV 738 33:46.2 (15)
Dabrikas DonatasDV 681 1:13:55.4 (18)
Stačiokas DonatasDV 617 1:21:37.8 (28)
Steponavičius KęstutisDV 550 1:31:35.9 (43)
Vigelis DenasDV 532 1:34:38.3 (49)
6Systemair, Ukmergė LTU 3075 5:37:05 Gerdvilis AurimasBV 736 33:53.0 (16)
Folmer SergejDV 692 1:12:49.0 (11)
Jaraminas MartynasBV 566 44:01.9 (23)
Burneika ViliusDV 542 1:32:51.1 (45)
Rozmanas MantasDV 539 1:33:30.5 (47)
Juzėnas ErnestasDV 497 1:41:19.5 (55)
7Ukmergės gelžbetonis, Ukmergė LTU 2110 2:30:47 Micius ValdasBV 760 32:48.6 (10)
Labunskas MariusBV 758 32:54.2 (12)
Limba JuliusDV 592 1:25:05.1 (35)