Platz, Etappe | Mannschaft, Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Zeit, Im Etappe | nach der Etappe |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russia | RUS | 53:22 | |
1 | Frolova Polina | 8:49 ( 3) | 8:49 ( 3) | |
2 | Lamov Andrey | 7:56 ( 2) | 16:45 ( 1) | |
3 | Frolova Polina | 9:24 ( 6) | 26:09 ( 1) | |
4 | Lamov Andrey | 8:24 ( 8) | 34:33 ( 1) | |
5 | Frolova Polina | 9:22 ( 8) | 43:55 ( 1) | |
6 | Lamov Andrey | 9:27 ( 4) | 53:22 ( 1) | |
2 | Sweden 3 | SWE | 53:22 | |
1 | Sandberg Frida | 9:22 ( 9) | 9:22 ( 9) | |
2 | Nordberg Ulrik | 8:16 ( 4) | 17:38 ( 5) | |
3 | Sandberg Frida | 9:49 ( 9) | 27:27 ( 8) | |
4 | Nordberg Ulrik | 7:51 ( 1) | 35:18 ( 6) | |
5 | Sandberg Frida | 9:06 ( 1) | 44:24 ( 6) | |
6 | Nordberg Ulrik | 8:58 ( 1) | 53:22 ( 1) | |
3 | Russia 2 | RUS | 53:28 | |
1 | Kechkina Maria | 8:54 ( 4) | 8:54 ( 4) | |
2 | Gorlanov Sergey | 7:52 ( 1) | 16:46 ( 2) | |
3 | Kechkina Maria | 9:40 ( 8) | 26:26 ( 2) | |
4 | Gorlanov Sergey | 8:19 ( 7) | 34:45 ( 2) | |
5 | Kechkina Maria | 9:19 ( 7) | 44:04 ( 2) | |
6 | Gorlanov Sergey | 9:24 ( 3) | 53:28 ( 3) | |
4 | Sweden | SWE | 53:31 | |
1 | Alexandersson Tove | 9:21 ( 7) | 9:21 ( 7) | |
2 | Hammarberg Martin | 8:24 ( 7) | 17:45 ( 7) | |
3 | Alexandersson Tove | 9:16 ( 5) | 27:01 ( 7) | |
4 | Hammarberg Martin | 8:15 ( 5) | 35:16 ( 5) | |
5 | Alexandersson Tove | 9:07 ( 2) | 44:23 ( 5) | |
6 | Hammarberg Martin | 9:08 ( 2) | 53:31 ( 4) | |
5 | Russia 3 | RUS | 53:37 | |
1 | Trapeznikova Alena | 8:46 ( 1) | 8:46 ( 1) | |
2 | Grigoriev Andrey | 8:40 (12) | 17:26 ( 4) | |
3 | Trapeznikova Alena | 9:01 ( 2) | 26:27 ( 3) | |
4 | Grigoriev Andrey | 8:24 ( 8) | 34:51 ( 4) | |
5 | Trapeznikova Alena | 9:13 ( 4) | 44:04 ( 2) | |
6 | Grigoriev Andrey | 9:33 ( 5) | 53:37 ( 5) | |
6 | Sweden 2 | SWE | 53:39 | |
1 | Olsson Anna Magdalena | 9:18 ( 6) | 9:18 ( 6) | |
2 | Arnesson Peter | 8:33 ( 9) | 17:51 ( 9) | |
3 | Olsson Anna Magdalena | 8:53 ( 1) | 26:44 ( 5) | |
4 | Arnesson Peter | 8:03 ( 3) | 34:47 ( 3) | |
5 | Olsson Anna Magdalena | 9:17 ( 6) | 44:04 ( 2) | |
6 | Arnesson Peter | 9:35 ( 6) | 53:39 ( 6) | |
7 | Finland 3 | FIN | 54:42 | |
1 | Turunen Marjut | 9:30 (11) | 9:30 (11) | |
2 | Saarela Ville Petteri | 8:43 (13) | 18:13 (11) | |
3 | Turunen Marjut | 9:27 ( 7) | 27:40 ( 9) | |
4 | Saarela Ville Petteri | 7:57 ( 2) | 35:37 ( 9) | |
5 | Turunen Marjut | 9:28 ( 9) | 45:05 ( 9) | |
6 | Saarela Ville Petteri | 9:37 ( 7) | 54:42 ( 7) | |
8 | Finland 2 | FIN | 55:13 | |
1 | Koskela Salla | 8:48 ( 2) | 8:48 ( 2) | |
2 | Häkkinen Janne | 8:37 (11) | 17:25 ( 3) | |
3 | Koskela Salla | 9:07 ( 3) | 26:32 ( 4) | |
4 | Häkkinen Janne | 8:53 (15) | 35:25 ( 7) | |
5 | Koskela Salla | 9:16 ( 5) | 44:41 ( 8) | |
6 | Häkkinen Janne | 10:32 (12) | 55:13 ( 8) | |
9 | Finland | FIN | 56:10 | |
1 | Suutari Mirka | 9:12 ( 5) | 9:12 ( 5) | |
2 | Uusitalo Jyri | 8:33 ( 9) | 17:45 ( 7) | |
3 | Suutari Mirka | 9:15 ( 4) | 27:00 ( 6) | |
4 | Uusitalo Jyri | 8:31 (10) | 35:31 ( 8) | |
5 | Suutari Mirka | 9:08 ( 3) | 44:39 ( 7) | |
6 | Uusitalo Jyri | 11:31 (17) | 56:10 ( 9) | |
10 | Bulgaria | BUL | 56:35 | |
1 | Grigorova Burgova Antoniya | 9:21 ( 7) | 9:21 ( 7) | |
2 | Belomazhev Stanimir | 8:17 ( 5) | 17:38 ( 5) | |
3 | Grigorova Burgova Antoniya | 10:33 (18) | 28:11 (10) | |
4 | Belomazhev Stanimir | 8:16 ( 6) | 36:27 (10) | |
5 | Grigorova Burgova Antoniya | 10:17 (12) | 46:44 (10) | |
6 | Belomazhev Stanimir | 9:51 ( 8) | 56:35 (10) | |
11 | Estonia | EST | 56:39 | |
1 | Kudre Daisy | 9:29 (10) | 9:29 (10) | |
2 | Jaama Mattis | 8:45 (14) | 18:14 (12) | |
3 | Kudre Daisy | 10:24 (15) | 28:38 (12) | |
4 | Jaama Mattis | 8:10 ( 4) | 36:48 (11) | |
5 | Kudre Daisy | 9:58 (10) | 46:46 (11) | |
6 | Jaama Mattis | 9:53 ( 9) | 56:39 (11) | |
12 | Norway | NOR | 57:45 | |
1 | Westli Andersen Evine | 9:49 (14) | 9:49 (14) | |
2 | Kvåle Bjørnar | 8:15 ( 3) | 18:04 (10) | |
3 | Westli Andersen Evine | 10:09 (10) | 28:13 (11) | |
4 | Kvåle Bjørnar | 8:44 (14) | 36:57 (12) | |
5 | Westli Andersen Evine | 10:26 (14) | 47:23 (12) | |
6 | Kvåle Bjørnar | 10:22 (10) | 57:45 (12) | |
13 | Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 58:35 | |
1 | Kolinova Kristyna | 9:56 (16) | 9:56 (16) | |
2 | Laciga Radek | 8:28 ( 8) | 18:24 (13) | |
3 | Kolinova Kristyna | 10:27 (17) | 28:51 (13) | |
4 | Laciga Radek | 8:35 (11) | 37:26 (13) | |
5 | Kolinova Kristyna | 10:42 (16) | 48:08 (13) | |
6 | Laciga Radek | 10:27 (11) | 58:35 (13) | |
14 | Latvia | LAT | 58:49 | |
1 | Valdmane Līga | 10:25 (18) | 10:25 (18) | |
2 | Kivlenieks Andris | 8:17 ( 5) | 18:42 (15) | |
3 | Valdmane Līga | 10:22 (13) | 29:04 (15) | |
4 | Kivlenieks Andris | 8:37 (12) | 37:41 (14) | |
5 | Valdmane Līga | 10:33 (15) | 48:14 (14) | |
6 | Kivlenieks Andris | 10:35 (14) | 58:49 (14) | |
15 | Czech Republic 3 | CZE | 1:00:03 | |
1 | Šimkova Johanka | 9:46 (12) | 9:46 (12) | |
2 | Škoda Jakub | 8:46 (15) | 18:32 (14) | |
3 | Šimkova Johanka | 10:21 (12) | 28:53 (14) | |
4 | Škoda Jakub | 9:30 (19) | 38:23 (15) | |
5 | Šimkova Johanka | 11:02 (18) | 49:25 (18) | |
6 | Škoda Jakub | 10:38 (15) | 1:00:03 (15) | |
16 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1:00:05 | |
1 | Hančova Petra | 9:47 (13) | 9:47 (13) | |
2 | Horvat Petr | 8:59 (17) | 18:46 (16) | |
3 | Hančova Petra | 10:24 (15) | 29:10 (16) | |
4 | Horvat Petr | 9:28 (18) | 38:38 (16) | |
5 | Hančova Petra | 10:45 (17) | 49:23 (17) | |
6 | Horvat Petr | 10:42 (16) | 1:00:05 (16) | |
17 | Lithuania | LTU | 1:01:04 | |
1 | Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė | 10:23 (17) | 10:23 (17) | |
2 | Petrulis Vitalijus | 9:33 (19) | 19:56 (18) | |
3 | Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė | 10:22 (13) | 30:18 (18) | |
4 | Petrulis Vitalijus | 8:40 (13) | 38:58 (17) | |
5 | Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė | 10:23 (13) | 49:21 (16) | |
6 | Petrulis Vitalijus | 11:43 (18) | 1:01:04 (17) | |
18 | Estonia 2 | EST | 1:01:20 | |
1 | Kaasiku Evely | 10:26 (19) | 10:26 (19) | |
2 | Udam Ilmar | 9:28 (18) | 19:54 (17) | |
3 | Kaasiku Evely | 10:09 (10) | 30:03 (17) | |
4 | Udam Ilmar | 8:57 (16) | 39:00 (18) | |
5 | Kaasiku Evely | 10:13 (11) | 49:13 (15) | |
6 | Udam Ilmar | 12:07 (19) | 1:01:20 (18) | |
19 | Belarus | BLR | 1:05:11 | |
1 | Buyakova Aksana | 11:27 (20) | 11:27 (20) | |
2 | Yazykov Yuri | 8:52 (16) | 20:19 (19) | |
3 | Buyakova Aksana | 13:13 (20) | 33:32 (20) | |
4 | Yazykov Yuri | 8:58 (17) | 42:30 (19) | |
5 | Buyakova Aksana | 12:08 (20) | 54:38 (19) | |
6 | Yazykov Yuri | 10:33 (13) | 1:05:11 (19) | |
20 | Austria | AUT | 1:08:07 | |
1 | Nilsson Simkovics Anna | 9:53 (15) | 9:53 (15) | |
2 | Fesselhofer Roland | 11:31 (20) | 21:24 (20) | |
3 | Nilsson Simkovics Anna | 11:08 (19) | 32:32 (19) | |
4 | Fesselhofer Roland | 11:23 (20) | 43:55 (20) | |
5 | Nilsson Simkovics Anna | 11:44 (19) | 55:39 (20) | |
6 | Fesselhofer Roland | 12:28 (20) | 1:08:07 (20) | |
21 | United States | USA | 1:22:55 | |
1 | Bridgeman Stina | 14:16 (21) | 14:16 (21) | |
2 | Owens Adrian | 12:46 (21) | 27:02 (21) | |
3 | Bridgeman Stina | 14:58 (21) | 42:00 (21) | |
4 | Owens Adrian | 11:51 (21) | 53:51 (21) | |
5 | Bridgeman Stina | 15:27 (21) | 1:09:18 (21) | |
6 | Owens Adrian | 13:37 (21) | 1:22:55 (21) |