Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Runden | Zeit | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Čivilis Elijus | LTU | Top team - Ultrabike, Vilnius | 7 | 3:01:00 | 40.8 |
2 |
Zaleskis Andrius | LTU | Kvėdarna DK | 7 | 3:01:14 | 40.8 |
3 |
Dolgovas Andrejus | LTU | Top team - Ultrabike, Vilnius | 7 | 3:02:32 | 40.5 |
4 |
Matuliauskas Egidijus | LTU | Velomanija - Koldas, Vilnius | 7 | 3:02:32 | 40.5 |
5 |
Blockis Vytautas | LTU | Focus Vilnius, Kaunas | 7 | 3:10:42 | 38.8 |
6 |
Malinauskas Tadas | LTU | Focus Vilnius, Vilnius | 7 | 3:10:42 | 38.8 |
7 |
Vilinauskas Vilmantas | LTU | Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda | 7 | 3:10:44 | 38.8 |
8 |
Frankas Giedrius | LTU | Lola, Vilnius | 7 | 3:10:46 | 38.7 |
9 |
Jurna Danielius | LTU | Jokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius | 7 | 3:10:56 | 38.7 |
10 |
Volungevičius Karolis | LTU | Velomanija - Koldas, Kaunas | 7 | 3:11:19 | 38.6 |
11 |
Micė Tomas | LTU | Lola, Vilnius | 7 | 3:15:45 | 37.8 |
12 |
Šemežys Aidas | LTU | Jokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius | 7 | 3:21:51 | 36.6 |
13 |
Mereckas Giedrius | LTU | Lola, Vilnius | 7 | 3:24:11 | 36.2 |
14 |
Kazinec Viktor | LTU | Dulwich Paragon | 6 | 2:46:59 | 37.9 |
15 |
Smirnov Vladimir | LTU | Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda | 6 | 2:47:05 | 37.9 |
Zdanevičius Jokūbas | LTU | Velopeak hunters, Klaipėda | 6 | 2:51:15 | 37 | |
16 |
Tamulis Martynas | LTU | BLITZ S-Sportas, Vilnius | 6 | 2:51:17 | 37 |
17 |
Kasperavičius Marius | LTU | Sporto gama, Utena | 5 | 2:15:57 | 38.8 |
18 |
Mateliūnas Tomas | LTU | Focus Vilnius, Pakruojis | 5 | 2:25:28 | 36.3 |
18 |
Sankauskas Donatas | LTU | Velomanai team, Kaunas | 5 | 2:25:28 | 36.3 |
20 |
Nauronis Gintautas | LTU | Kelmė | 5 | 2:25:30 | 36.3 |
21 |
Švenčionis Mindaugas | LTU | Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaišiadorys | 5 | 2:28:23 | 35.6 |
Šimkus Danielius | LTU | Velopeak hunters, Klaipėda | 5 | 2:34:51 | 34.1 | |
22 |
Zavackas Laisvūnas | LTU | Top team - Ultrabike, Vilnius | 5 | 2:41:20 | 32.7 |
23 |
Tiškus Artūras | LTU | S-Sportas, Telšiai | 4 | 1:50:29 | 38.2 |
24 |
Kalvaitis Romandas | LTU | Palanga | 4 | 1:56:00 | 36.4 |
25 |
Alickun Eduard | LTU | Mikesz team, Lentvaris | 3 | 1:18:46 | 40.2 |
Bajorūnas Donatas | LTU | Velopeak hunters, Klaipėda | 3 | 1:21:59 | 38.6 | |
26 |
Šulinskas Vytis | LTU | Best team INIT, Kaunas | 3 | 1:26:06 | 36.8 |
27 |
Jursys Egidijus | LTU | Wft qruits, Utena | 2 | 53:42 | 39.3 |
28 |
Seluchinas Maksimas | LTU | BLITZ S-Sportas, Vilnius | 1 | 26:02 | 40.6 |
Simanauskas Simas | LTU | Velopeak hunters, Klaipėda | 1 | 1:38:59 | 10.7 |