WOC JWOC relay
LTU, Vilnius, 2017-08-23

Ergebnisse

Klasse W

Strecke 9.9 km 19 KP

PlatzMannschaftStaatZeitEtappe Nachname, VornameIm Etappenach der Etappe
1
Finland FIN2:31:18 1Stengård Ingrid50:12 (  2)50:12 (  2)
2Haga Antonia51:40 (  2)1:41:52 (  1)
3Hara Marika49:26 (  3)2:31:18 (  1)
2
France FRA2:34:36 1Denaix Lou50:09 (  1)50:09 (  1)
2Garde Hana52:02 (  4)1:42:11 (  3)
3Barlet Gaelle52:25 (  6)2:34:36 (  2)
3
Russia RUS2:34:48 1Svir Anastasia57:55 (10)57:55 (10)
2Poverina Svetlana50:02 (  1)1:47:57 (  5)
3Shipilova Vinogradova Olga46:51 (  1)2:34:48 (  3)
4
Austria AUT2:34:50 1Zinkl Sonja50:23 (  3)50:23 (  3)
2Reiner Marina51:43 (  3)1:42:06 (  2)
3Gigon Michaela52:44 (  7)2:34:50 (  4)
5
Lithuania LTU2:37:35 1Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė52:24 (  4)52:24 (  4)
2Mickevičiūtė Juodišienė Karolina55:34 (  7)1:47:58 (  6)
3Zaliauskaitė Algirda49:37 (  4)2:37:35 (  5)
6
Czech Republic CZE2:38:50 1Novakova Katerina52:44 (  5)52:44 (  5)
2Brezinova Marie55:18 (  6)1:48:02 (  7)
3Tichovska Martina50:48 (  5)2:38:50 (  6)
7
Denmark DEN2:43:57 1Hoffmann Nina58:14 (12)58:14 (12)
2Christoffersen Cæcillie Ruelokke56:36 (  8)1:54:50 (  9)
3Søgaard Camilla49:07 (  2)2:43:57 (  7)
  Finland 2 FIN2:49:57 1Saarinen Henna54:56 (  7)54:56 (  7)
2Saarela Ruska52:49 (  5)1:47:45 (  4)
3Lindroth Mona1:02:12 (  9)2:49:57 (  8)
  Russia 2 RUS2:58:23 1Trifilenkova Anastasia57:39 (  9)57:39 (  9)
2Dimova Alexandra1:01:44 (12)1:59:23 (11)
3Bolshova Anastasia59:00 (  8)2:58:23 (  9)
8
Sweden SWE2:58:26 1Larsson Nadia58:08 (11)58:08 (11)
2Forsgren Sara56:44 (  9)1:54:52 (10)
3Olsson Erica1:03:34 (10)2:58:26 (10)
  Lithuania 2 LTU3:06:34 1Babrauskaitė Patricija Joana54:50 (  6)54:50 (  6)
2Šimkonienė Asta57:28 (10)1:52:18 (  8)
3Umbrasaitė Justė1:14:16 (12)3:06:34 (11)
9
Spain ESP3:18:53 1Aguilera Viladomiu Monica56:20 (  8)56:20 (  8)
2Gil Brotons Amparo1:04:42 (13)2:01:02 (12)
3Delgado Gonzalez Maria del Mar1:17:51 (14)3:18:53 (12)
10
Estonia EST3:27:23 1Rist Liisi1:12:15 (14)1:12:15 (14)
2Kala Ingrit1:07:15 (14)2:19:30 (13)
3Hirv Eleri1:07:53 (11)3:27:23 (13)
11
United States USA3:35:49 1McNair Abra1:10:44 (13)1:10:44 (13)
2Grandjean Susan1:10:05 (15)2:20:49 (14)
3Furman Rachel1:15:00 (13)3:35:49 (14)
  Japan JPNdsq 1Kano Naoko1:15:22 (15)1:15:22 (15)
2Mori Mihoko1:29:00 (16)2:44:22 (15)
3Ayano Keikodsqdsq
  Latvia LATdsq 1Strazdiņa Aigadsqdsq
2Zobena Dina59:00 (11)dsq