WOC JWOC mass start
LTU, Vilnius, 2017-08-22

Ergebnisse

Klasse M

Strecke 27.9 km 43 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit km/h
1
Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly 1:20:04 20.9
2
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 1:20:06 20.9
3
Brändli Simon SUISwitzerland 1:20:06 20.9
4
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 1:20:06 20.9
5
Medvedev Grigory RUSRussia 1:20:06 20.9
6
Søgaard Rasmus DENDenmark 1:20:08 20.9
7
Ludvik Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:20:11 20.9
8
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 1:20:39 20.8
9
Bogar Kryštof CZECzech Republic 1:20:41 20.7
10
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 1:20:45 20.7
11
Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria 1:20:50 20.7
12
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 1:20:51 20.7
13
Fuchs Baptiste FRAFrance 1:20:57 20.7
14
Beill Cédric FRAFrance 1:22:10 20.4
15
Maišelis Jonas LTULithuania 1:22:15 20.4
16
Glukhov Valery RUSRussia 1:23:22 20.1
17
Karlsson Mood Linus SWESweden 1:23:23 20.1
18
Mickus Donatas LTULithuania 1:23:24 20.1
19
Haga André FINFinland 1:23:27 20.1
20
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 1:23:42 20
21
Machado Davide PORPortugal 1:24:29 19.8
22
Kuzmin Dmitry RUSRussia 1:24:32 19.8
23
Stransky Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:24:32 19.8
24
Niemi Pekka FINFinland 1:24:55 19.7
25
Garde Yoann FRAFrance 1:24:57 19.7
26
Svoboda Jan CZECzech Republic 1:24:59 19.7
27
Jansson Marcus SWESweden 1:26:16 19.4
28
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 1:26:26 19.4
29
Kaskinen Kare FINFinland 1:26:33 19.3
30
Guelennoc Thibaud FRAFrance 1:26:37 19.3
31
Stryzhak Artem UKRUkraine 1:26:43 19.3
32
Pinsard Florian FRAFrance 1:27:44 19.1
33
Garcia Garcia Angel ESPSpain 1:27:45 19.1
34
Juodišius Julius LTULithuania 1:27:47 19.1
35
Roose Riivo ESTEstonia 1:27:57 19
36
Bettega Fabiano ITAItaly 1:28:14 19
37
Sandberg Oskar SWESweden 1:28:47 18.9
38
Rossetto Riccardo ITAItaly 1:29:03 18.8
39
Nielsen Folino Rasmus DENDenmark 1:29:54 18.6
40
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 1:30:10 18.6
41
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 1:30:11 18.6
42
Bričonoks Edgars LATLatvia 1:30:19 18.5
43
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 1:30:20 18.5
44
Ferreira Joao PORPortugal 1:30:30 18.5
45
Andrašiūnas Petras LTULithuania 1:31:51 18.2
46
Saarela Samuli FINFinland 1:32:38 18.1
47
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 1:33:21 17.9
48
Waldmann Andreas AUTAustria 1:33:46 17.9
49
Khasanshin Renat UKRUkraine 1:34:09 17.8
50
Svard Sebastian SWESweden 1:34:15 17.8
51
Tsvetkov Leonid RUSRussia 1:34:41 17.7
52
Turra Piero ITAItaly 1:36:56 17.3
53
Rief Andreas AUTAustria 1:37:02 17.3
54
Toll Clos David ESPSpain 1:38:12 17
55
Tarres Villegas David ESPSpain 1:38:53 16.9
56
Karm Marek ESTEstonia 1:39:04 16.9
57
Roothans Paul PORPortugal 1:40:04 16.7
58
Aibast Erik ESTEstonia 1:40:59 16.6
59
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 1:41:26 16.5
60
Barreiro Luis PORPortugal 1:44:12 16.1
61
Rasko Yuriy UKRUkraine 1:44:13 16.1
62
Garcia Pardos Jorge ESPSpain 1:44:20 16
63
Kogler Bernhard AUTAustria 1:51:59 14.9
64
Hatori Kazushige JPNJapan 1:55:59 14.4
65
Matsumori Hironori JPNJapan 2:43:49 10.2
  Akman Kaan TURTurkey dsq  
  Wadell Marcus SWESweden dsq  
  Stankevičius Vilius LTULithuania dsq  
  Friis Oliver DENDenmark dsq  
  Heß Hendrik GERGermany dsq  
  Higuchi Kazushi JPNJapan dsq  
  Müller Matej SVKSlovakia dsq  
  Charlton Glen AUSAustralia dsq  
  Krūmiņš Edgars LATLatvia dsq  
  Voiceščuks Uģis LATLatvia dsq  

Zwischenzeit