21st IARU Region 1 ARDF Championships
LTU, Druskininkai, 2017-09-05

Zwischenzeit

Klasse

PlatzNachname, Vorname StaatVerein, StadtPunkteZeit 1234567
1Šimečkova Anna SVKSlovakia551:48 sta-84  9
18:26  1
84-82 10
8:11  1
82-81 13
9:40  1
81-83 14
9:06  1
83-100 12
5:23  2
0:10  +
3  %
100-fin 15
1:02  1
 
2Soukupova Leona CZECzech Republic556:17 sta-84  9
19:25  4
0:59  +
5  %
84-82 10
10:05  3
1:54  +
23  %
82-81 13
11:11  3
1:31  +
16  %
81-83 14
9:20  2
0:14  +
3  %
83-100 12
5:13  1
100-fin 15
1:03  2
0:01  +
2  %
 
3Zarnóczay Klara HUNHungary556:36 sta-81   
16:36   
81-82   
10:06   
82-84  2
12:16  2
0:21  +
3  %
84-83   
10:19   
83-100 12
6:05  5
0:52  +
17  %
100-fin 15
1:14  5
0:12  +
19  %
 
4Drews Brigitte GERGermany51:01:22 sta-82  4
13:41  1
82-81 13
13:17  6
3:37  +
37  %
81-83 14
15:11  8
6:05  +
67  %
83-84  3
12:19  2
1:54  +
18  %
84-100  3
5:39  1
100-fin 15
1:15  6
0:13  +
21  %
 
5Skrivanova Dagmar CZECzech Republic51:01:35 sta-84  9
18:49  2
0:23  +
2  %
84-82 10
9:46  2
1:35  +
19  %
82-81 13
13:01  4
3:21  +
35  %
81-83 14
12:00  3
2:54  +
32  %
83-100 12
6:42  8
1:29  +
28  %
100-fin 15
1:17  7
0:15  +
24  %
 
6Denisova Natalia BLRBelarus51:06:06 sta-84  9
21:41  5
3:15  +
18  %
84-82 10
10:21  4
2:10  +
26  %
82-81 13
10:09  2
0:29  +
5  %
81-83 14
14:02  7
4:56  +
54  %
83-100 12
8:17 12
3:04  +
59  %
100-fin 15
1:36 13
0:34  +
55  %
 
7Radics Anna HUNHungary51:06:43 sta-82  4
18:39  3
4:58  +
36  %
82-81 13
13:17  6
3:37  +
37  %
81-83 14
15:52  9
6:46  +
74  %
83-84  3
10:25  1
84-100  3
7:03  2
1:24  +
25  %
100-fin 15
1:27 10
0:25  +
40  %
 
8Savinykh Larisa RUSRussia51:08:19 sta-84  9
24:29  7
6:03  +
33  %
84-82 10
11:34  7
3:23  +
41  %
82-81 13
13:11  5
3:31  +
36  %
81-83 14
12:23  4
3:17  +
36  %
83-100 12
5:32  3
0:19  +
6  %
100-fin 15
1:10  3
0:08  +
13  %
 
9Stein Carola GERGermany51:10:51 sta-84  9
19:15  3
0:49  +
4  %
84-82 10
12:37  8
4:26  +
54  %
82-81 13
14:27  9
4:47  +
49  %
81-83 14
17:00 11
7:54  +
87  %
83-100 12
6:05  5
0:52  +
17  %
100-fin 15
1:27 10
0:25  +
40  %
 
10Kniazeva Svetlana RUSRussia51:11:35 sta-82  4
17:28  2
3:47  +
28  %
82-84  2
11:55  1
84-81   
21:16   
81-83 14
12:53  5
3:47  +
42  %
83-100 12
6:40  7
1:27  +
28  %
100-fin 15
1:23  9
0:21  +
34  %
 
11Marečkova Iva CZECzech Republic51:16:09 sta-84  9
23:38  6
5:12  +
28  %
84-82 10
13:22  9
5:11  +
63  %
82-81 13
14:23  8
4:43  +
49  %
81-83 14
16:33 10
7:27  +
82  %
83-100 12
6:56 10
1:43  +
33  %
100-fin 15
1:17  7
0:15  +
24  %
 
12Bogušienė Asta LTULithuania51:16:11 sta-85   
18:04   
85-84   
6:56   
84-82 10
11:18  5
3:07  +
38  %
82-81 13
15:05 10
5:25  +
56  %
81-83 14
17:40 12
8:34  +
94  %
83-100 12
5:36  4
0:23  +
7  %
100-fin 15
1:32 12
0:30  +
48  %
13Užienė Sigita LTULithuania51:17:40 sta-84  9
27:20  9
8:54  +
48  %
84-82 10
11:21  6
3:10  +
39  %
82-81 13
16:47 12
7:07  +
74  %
81-83 14
13:41  6
4:35  +
50  %
83-100 12
6:55  9
1:42  +
33  %
100-fin 15
1:36 13
0:34  +
55  %
 
14Fekiačova Maria SVKSlovakia51:28:35 sta-84  9
26:30  8
8:04  +
44  %
84-82 10
18:41 10
10:30  +
128  %
82-81 13
16:08 11
6:28  +
67  %
81-83 14
18:49 14
9:43  +
107  %
83-100 12
7:16 11
2:03  +
39  %
100-fin 15
1:11  4
0:09  +
15  %
 
15Agafonova Tatiana RUSRussia51:56:01 sta-82  4
34:41  4
21:00  +
153  %
82-81 13
25:43 13
16:03  +
166  %
81-83 14
18:45 13
9:39  +
106  %
83-84  3
22:47  3
12:22  +
119  %
84-100  3
12:04  3
6:25  +
114  %
100-fin 15
2:01 15
0:59  +
95  %