Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M16KM | Ugis Inka | LAT | VSK Noskrien, Ryga | 1:12:24.0 | 4:31 |
2 | M16KM | Bartašius Mažvydas | LTU | Run365, Šiauliai | 1:12:26.3 | 4:31 |
3 | M16KM | Aglinskas Tomas | LTU | Goodlife, Vilnius | 1:12:44.0 | 4:32 |
4 | M16KM | Eglijs Toms | LAT | Mana labākā komanda, Jelgava | 1:15:25.9 | 4:42 |
5 | M16KM | Žagars Ģirts | LAT | Talsi | 1:17:27.7 | 4:50 |
6 | M16KM | Juchnevičius Paulius | LTU | Šernai, Kaunas | 1:22:46.7 | 5:10 |
7 | M16KM | Mazurs Pavels | LAT | Riga | 1:28:44.8 | 5:32 |
8 | M16KM | Barzdžius Vytautas | LTU | Opa!, Šiauliai | 1:28:49.7 | 5:33 |
9 | M16KM | Alisultanov Magomed | RUS | Klaipėda | 1:29:06.7 | 5:34 |
10 | M16KM | Plenta Egidijus | LTU | Šernai, Kaunas | 1:29:13.1 | 5:34 |
11 | M16KM | Paulauskas Aurimas | LTU | Parko chebra, Klaipėda | 1:29:32.6 | 5:35 |
12 | W16KM | Irbe Līga | LAT | Talsu pauguraines Zaķi, Talsi | 1:29:35.3 | 5:35 |
13 | M16KM | Kuznecov Igor | LTU | Amber crossfit, Vilnius | 1:30:59.3 | 5:41 |
14 | M16KM | Jarmoška Leonas | LTU | Klaipėda | 1:31:06.0 | 5:41 |
15 | W16KM | Joničenko Natālija | LAT | Talsu pauguraines Zaķi, Talsi | 1:31:57.9 | 5:44 |
16 | W16KM | Hartmane Dace | LAT | Talsu pauguraines Zaķi, Talsi | 1:31:58.0 | 5:44 |
17 | M16KM | Skabeikis Saulis | LAT | Asics, Mārupe | 1:32:06.3 | 5:45 |
18 | M16KM | Jancevičius Andrius | LTU | Amber crossfit, Vilnius | 1:34:06.0 | 5:52 |
19 | M16KM | Budrikis Donatas | LTU | Klaipėda | 1:34:06.5 | 5:52 |
20 | M16KM | Balčiūnas Dainius | LTU | Kauno BMK, Kaunas | 1:34:49.5 | 5:55 |
21 | W16KM | Kovaliova Olga | RUS | Kaliningrad | 1:35:41.2 | 5:58 |
22 | W16KM | Gliebutė Justina | LTU | Vilnius | 1:35:57.5 | 5:59 |
23 | M16KM | Beitiks Armands | LAT | Līgatne | 1:40:52.1 | 6:18 |
24 | W16KM | Bilerte Ieva | LTU | 1:42:17.6 | 6:23 | |
25 | M16KM | Rekašius Alvydas | LTU | 1:42:18.5 | 6:23 | |
26 | W16KM | Lagzdiņa Margita | LAT | 1:42:57.2 | 6:26 | |
27 | W16KM | Šlymienė Lina | LTU | Burpis, Klaipėda | 1:42:58.4 | 6:26 |
28 | W16KM | Heidenane Inga | LAT | Kuldiga | 1:42:58.6 | 6:26 |
29 | M16KM | Mačieža Aurimas | LTU | Burpis, Klaipėda | 1:42:59.9 | 6:26 |
30 | W16KM | Mockutė Diana | LTU | Parko chebra, Klaipėda | 1:46:07.7 | 6:37 |
31 | M16KM | Žilinskas Arūnas | LTU | Vilnius | 1:46:16.9 | 6:38 |
32 | M16KM | Meištinis Egidijus | LTU | 1:47:46.2 | 6:44 | |
33 | M16KM | Bilertas Saulius | LTU | 1:52:36.7 | 7:02 | |
34 | M16KM | Ukrinas Tadas | LTU | Klaipėda | 1:57:59.1 | 7:22 |
35 | W16KM | Chernysheva Yulia | RUS | 1:59:01.9 | 7:26 | |
36 | M16KM | Makarov Andrey | RUS | 1:59:05.6 | 7:26 | |
37 | W16KM | Latonienė Jurga | LTU | Vilnius | 2:05:42.1 | 7:51 |
38 | M16KM | Latonas Paulius | LTU | Vilnius | 2:05:42.3 | 7:51 |
39 | W16KM | Urnikytė Solveiga | LTU | Gargždai | 2:06:48.2 | 7:55 |
40 | W16KM | Laganovska Līga | LAT | AD Fitness, Lēdmane | 2:31:35.9 | 9:28 |
M16KM | Arlauskas Mantas | LTU | dnf |