auswählen sprint long
Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gardonyi Dora Csilla | HUN | Hungary | 38:25 | 9:51 |
2 |
Riazanova Olesia | RUS | Russia | 39:01 | 10:00 |
3 |
Mattila Elisa | FIN | Finland | 39:38 | 10:09 |
4 |
Lahdenpera Melina | FIN | Finland | 40:08 | 10:17 |
5 |
Aegler Nora | SUI | Switzerland | 41:54 | 10:44 |
6 |
Petrova Yasna | BUL | Bulgaria | 42:41 | 10:56 |
7 |
Gydesen Hedvig Valbjorn | DEN | Denmark | 42:45 | 10:57 |
8 |
Määttänen Maria | FIN | Finland | 42:59 | 11:01 |
9 |
Lazareva Aleksandra | RUS | Russia | 44:02 | 11:17 |
10 |
Weissova Åubka | SVK | Slovakia | 45:57 | 11:46 |
11 |
Kastner Maya | AUT | Austria | 46:02 | 11:48 |
12 |
Suta Anna Emīlija | LAT | Latvia | 46:05 | 11:48 |
13 |
Lataste Lucie | FRA | France | 46:07 | 11:49 |
14 |
Dyaksova Evangelina | BUL | Bulgaria | 46:16 | 11:51 |
15 |
Dora Zeiner | AUT | Austria | 46:38 | 11:57 |
16 |
Zullig Sarina | SUI | Switzerland | 46:51 | 12:00 |
17 |
Mero Dominika | HUN | Hungary | 47:07 | 12:04 |
18 |
Liegutė Ugnė | LTU | Lithuania | 47:10 | 12:05 |
19 |
Haapala Ida | FIN | Finland | 47:41 | 12:13 |
20 |
Mazurek Agnieszka | POL | Poland | 47:43 | 12:14 |
21 |
Gonzalez Nerea | ESP | Spain | 47:46 | 12:14 |
22 |
Chrastova Tereza | CZE | Czech Republic | 48:31 | 12:26 |
23 |
Maier Marie | AUT | Austria | 48:40 | 12:28 |
24 |
Galateanu Daria Ioana | ROU | Romania | 48:49 | 12:31 |
25 |
Meister Annick | SUI | Switzerland | 48:57 | 12:33 |
26 |
Bernardino Lucia Misas | ESP | Spain | 49:09 | 12:36 |
27 |
Klementyeva Anna | RUS | Russia | 49:49 | 12:46 |
28 |
Trēziņa Aija Denija | LAT | Latvia | 50:06 | 12:50 |
29 |
Hotz Sanna | SUI | Switzerland | 50:32 | 12:57 |
30 |
Dolejsi Katerina | CZE | Czech Republic | 50:40 | 12:59 |
31 |
Kõrvel Lorely | EST | Estonia | 51:05 | 13:05 |
32 |
Trokhymchuk Yuliia | UKR | Ukraine | 51:08 | 13:06 |
33 |
Kaae Nielsen Alberte | DEN | Denmark | 51:26 | 13:11 |
34 |
Caune Agnija | LAT | Latvia | 51:31 | 13:12 |
35 |
Skaisgirytė Austė | LTU | Lithuania | 51:51 | 13:17 |
36 |
Petra Kishanti | HUN | Hungary | 51:56 | 13:18 |
37 |
Czako Boglarka | HUN | Hungary | 52:04 | 13:21 |
38 |
Talts Siiri | EST | Estonia | 52:24 | 13:26 |
39 |
Defraigne Laurence | BEL | Belgium | 52:31 | 13:27 |
40 |
Georgieva Niya | BUL | Bulgaria | 52:34 | 13:28 |
41 |
Campbell Eilidh | GBR | Great Britain | 52:37 | 13:29 |
42 |
Toussaint Perrine | FRA | France | 52:57 | 13:34 |
43 |
Poulsen Nanna Lysemose | DEN | Denmark | 53:35 | 13:44 |
44 |
Laanoja Johanna | EST | Estonia | 53:36 | 13:44 |
45 |
Blazkova Katerina | CZE | Czech Republic | 54:25 | 13:57 |
46 |
Keuppens Kato | BEL | Belgium | 54:36 | 14:00 |
47 |
Krempińska Julia | POL | Poland | 54:48 | 14:03 |
48 |
Smelikova Dorota | SVK | Slovakia | 55:09 | 14:08 |
49 |
Sopova Nina | RUS | Russia | 55:33 | 14:14 |
50 |
Myroniuk Alina | UKR | Ukraine | 56:01 | 14:21 |
51 |
Pauly Lilou | FRA | France | 56:13 | 14:24 |
52 |
Tiefenböck Rita | AUT | Austria | 56:15 | 14:25 |
53 |
O Sullivan Aoife | IRL | Ireland | 56:17 | 14:25 |
54 |
Zavrl Zala | SLO | Slovenia | 56:28 | 14:28 |
55 |
Skaisgirytė Justė | LTU | Lithuania | 56:30 | 14:29 |
56 |
Gielec Zuzanna | POL | Poland | 56:46 | 14:33 |
57 |
Kochova Anna | CZE | Czech Republic | 57:23 | 14:42 |
58 |
Block Amelia | POL | Poland | 57:37 | 14:46 |
59 |
Brunere Kristīne | LAT | Latvia | 58:10 | 14:54 |
60 |
Hertel Katrin | GER | Germany | 58:13 | 14:55 |
61 |
Romane Lesquer | FRA | France | 58:49 | 15:04 |
62 |
Schikora Ines | GER | Germany | 1:01:43 | 15:49 |
63 |
Cernicharo Ana Defez | ESP | Spain | 1:01:47 | 15:50 |
64 |
Martin tes Raquel Marquez | ESP | Spain | 1:02:19 | 15:58 |
65 |
Miklusova Tamara | SVK | Slovakia | 1:02:47 | 16:05 |
66 |
Tsyvilska Feia | UKR | Ukraine | 1:03:01 | 16:09 |
67 |
Ciric Lenka | SRB | Serbia | 1:03:07 | 16:11 |
68 |
Divin Judit | ROU | Romania | 1:03:44 | 16:20 |
69 |
Pradel Anna | ITA | Italy | 1:05:01 | 16:40 |
70 |
Buchberger Lina | GER | Germany | 1:05:48 | 16:52 |
71 |
Hertel Jasmin | GER | Germany | 1:07:18 | 17:15 |
72 |
Surkova Polina | UKR | Ukraine | 1:08:43 | 17:37 |
73 |
Bozkurt Tuana | TUR | Turkey | 1:10:28 | 18:04 |
74 |
Laanejõe Anita | EST | Estonia | 1:11:17 | 18:16 |
75 |
Pacheco Ana Goncalves | POR | Portugal | 1:13:20 | 18:48 |
76 |
Branco Joana Filipa Rocha | POR | Portugal | 1:13:33 | 18:51 |
77 |
Krauchanka Karyna | BLR | Belarus | 1:13:45 | 18:54 |
78 |
Ghit Denisa | ROU | Romania | 1:13:49 | 18:55 |
79 |
Havlikova Ema | SVK | Slovakia | 1:14:33 | 19:06 |
80 |
Skučaitė Ugnė | LTU | Lithuania | 1:15:52 | 19:27 |
81 |
Vankevich Darya | BLR | Belarus | 1:16:45 | 19:40 |
82 |
Altinci Melisa | TUR | Turkey | 1:18:41 | 20:10 |
83 |
Donaghy Cliodhna | IRL | Ireland | 1:24:37 | 21:41 |
84 |
Bregensoe Celina | DEN | Denmark | 1:24:42 | 21:43 |
85 |
Scalzotto Annarita | ITA | Italy | 1:28:03 | 22:34 |
86 |
Dzichkouskaya Alesia | BLR | Belarus | 1:31:30 | 23:27 |
87 |
Yilmaz Yaren | TUR | Turkey | 1:33:31 | 23:58 |
88 |
Collins Rachel | IRL | Ireland | 1:34:05 | 24:07 |
89 |
Teca Alina | ROU | Romania | 1:42:41 | 26:19 |
90 |
Icyer Emine | TUR | Turkey | 2:34:15 | 39:33 |
Chiusole Vera | ITA | Italy | dnf | ||
Simeonova Eva | BUL | Bulgaria | dnf |