Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | Qualifikation | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hubmann Daniel | SUI | Switzerland | 14:44 | M1 | 12:55 ( 2) | 3:30 |
1 |
Kyburz Matthias | SUI | Switzerland | 14:44 | M1 | 12:48 ( 1) | 3:30 |
3 |
Jones Kristian Mark | GBR | Great Britain | 14:59 | M1 | 12:59 ( 3) | 3:34 |
4 |
Glibov Ruslan | UKR | Ukraine | 15:08 | M3 | 13:45 ( 7) | 3:36 |
5 |
Hubmann Martin | SUI | Switzerland | 15:22 | M2 | 13:47 ( 2) | 3:39 |
6 |
Howald Florian | SUI | Switzerland | 15:26 | M3 | 13:26 ( 1) | 3:40 |
7 |
Kral Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:27 | M3 | 13:41 ( 6) | 3:40 |
7 |
Michiels Yannick | BEL | Belgium | 15:27 | M2 | 14:22 (11) | 3:40 |
9 |
Leandersson Jonas | SWE | Sweden | 15:29 | M2 | 13:33 ( 1) | 3:41 |
10 |
Bergman Gustav | SWE | Sweden | 15:36 | M2 | 13:59 ( 5) | 3:42 |
11 |
Martinez Pérez Antonio | ESP | Spain | 15:39 | M2 | 14:07 ( 6) | 3:43 |
11 |
Rüedlinger Andreas | SUI | Switzerland | 15:39 | M2 | 14:34 (14) | 3:43 |
13 |
Hadorn Joey | SUI | Switzerland | 15:40 | M1 | 13:02 ( 4) | 3:43 |
14 |
Tranchand Frédéric | FRA | France | 15:41 | M2 | 14:34 (14) | 3:44 |
15 |
Merl Robert | AUT | Austria | 15:42 | M1 | 13:24 (12) | 3:44 |
16 |
Regborn Martin | SWE | Sweden | 15:44 | M3 | 13:31 ( 2) | 3:44 |
17 |
Robertson Tim | NZL | New Zealand | 15:46 | M1 | 13:21 (10) | 3:45 |
18 |
Svensk Emil | SWE | Sweden | 15:47 | M1 | 13:36 (17) | 3:45 |
19 |
Börjeskog Eric | SWE | Sweden | 15:51 | M1 | 13:18 ( 8) | 3:46 |
20 |
Niemi Aleksi | FIN | Finland | 15:52 | M1 | 13:20 ( 9) | 3:46 |
20 |
Schneider Florian | SUI | Switzerland | 15:52 | M3 | 13:32 ( 3) | 3:46 |
22 |
Mcleod Alasdair | GBR | Great Britain | 15:58 | M1 | 13:17 ( 6) | 3:48 |
23 |
Hodkinson Peter James | GBR | Great Britain | 15:59 | M2 | 13:52 ( 3) | 3:48 |
24 |
Smithard Christopher | GBR | Great Britain | 16:00 | M3 | 13:35 ( 4) | 3:48 |
25 |
Dewett Magnus | DEN | Denmark | 16:02 | M1 | 13:38 (18) | 3:49 |
25 |
Sjökvist Anton | SWE | Sweden | 16:02 | M3 | 13:50 ( 8) | 3:49 |
27 |
Street Ralph | GBR | Great Britain | 16:08 | M2 | 14:20 ( 9) | 3:50 |
28 |
Pedersli Trond Einar Moen | NOR | Norway | 16:09 | M3 | 13:51 ( 9) | 3:50 |
29 |
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal | NOR | Norway | 16:12 | M2 | 14:27 (12) | 3:51 |
30 |
Edsen Jakob Ekhard | DEN | Denmark | 16:22 | M3 | 13:55 (10) | 3:53 |
30 |
Sirakov Ivan | BUL | Bulgaria | 16:22 | M2 | 13:56 ( 4) | 3:53 |
32 |
Capbern Loic | FRA | France | 16:25 | M3 | 14:19 (15) | 3:54 |
32 |
Westergård Håkon Jarvis | NOR | Norway | 16:25 | M1 | 13:21 (10) | 3:54 |
34 |
Basset Lucas | FRA | France | 16:26 | M3 | 13:35 ( 4) | 3:54 |
35 |
Hirvikallio Joni | FIN | Finland | 16:27 | M3 | 13:56 (11) | 3:55 |
36 |
Gil Marcos Eduardo | ESP | Spain | 16:29 | M1 | 13:33 (16) | 3:55 |
37 |
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas | LTU | Lithuania | 16:32 | M1 | 13:28 (13) | 3:56 |
38 |
Pauliņš Artūrs | LAT | Latvia | 16:34 | M2 | 14:10 ( 7) | 3:56 |
39 |
Khramov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 16:41 | M3 | 14:02 (12) | 3:58 |
40 |
Scalet Riccardo | ITA | Italy | 16:44 | M1 | 13:13 ( 5) | 3:59 |
41 |
Debertolis Mattia | ITA | Italy | 16:45 | M3 | 14:09 (13) | 3:59 |
42 |
Reiner Matthias Hans | AUT | Austria | 16:47 | M3 | 14:09 (13) | 3:59 |
43 |
Popov Artem | RUS | Russia | 16:48 | M3 | 14:25 (17) | 4:00 |
44 |
Coupat Vincent | FRA | France | 16:50 | M2 | 14:35 (17) | 4:00 |
45 |
Sykora Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 16:52 | M3 | 14:20 (16) | 4:00 |
46 |
Delenne Adrien | FRA | France | 16:56 | M1 | 13:17 ( 6) | 4:01 |
47 |
Kirmula Miika Matias | FIN | Finland | 17:00 | M1 | 13:32 (15) | 4:02 |
48 |
Hendrickx Tomas | BEL | Belgium | 17:06 | M3 | 14:25 (17) | 4:04 |
49 |
Harlem Fosser Kasper | NOR | Norway | 17:13 | M2 | 14:36 (18) | 4:05 |
50 |
Nykodym Miloš | CZE | Czech Republic | 17:21 | M2 | 14:33 (13) | 4:07 |
51 |
Tenani Alessio | ITA | Italy | 17:23 | M2 | 14:21 (10) | 4:08 |
52 |
Poliakov Dmitry | RUS | Russia | 17:24 | M2 | 14:34 (14) | 4:08 |
53 |
Hayes Tommy | NZL | New Zealand | 17:27 | M2 | 14:11 ( 8) | 4:09 |
54 |
Jubelis Andris | LAT | Latvia | 17:48 | M1 | 13:28 (13) | 4:14 |