auswählen sprint long
Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seppa Touko | FIN | Finland | 41:08 | 7:45 |
2 |
Fomin Daniil | RUS | Russia | 42:24 | 8:00 |
3 |
Discher Romain | FRA | France | 43:32 | 8:12 |
4 |
Ronkainen Aarni | FIN | Finland | 43:33 | 8:13 |
5 |
Basset Basile | FRA | France | 43:53 | 8:16 |
6 |
Kurzyp Stanislaw | POL | Poland | 44:01 | 8:18 |
7 |
Chaloupsky Jakub | CZE | Czech Republic | 45:29 | 8:34 |
8 |
Hutzli Janis | SUI | Switzerland | 46:02 | 8:41 |
9 |
Sorokin Daniil | RUS | Russia | 46:36 | 8:47 |
10 |
Angeli Ilian | ITA | Italy | 46:37 | 8:47 |
11 |
Bujdoso Zoltan | HUN | Hungary | 46:48 | 8:49 |
12 |
Szuromi Aron | HUN | Hungary | 47:01 | 8:52 |
13 |
Wiren Gonzalez Gustav | ESP | Spain | 47:23 | 8:56 |
14 |
Grierson Flurry | GBR | Great Britain | 47:32 | 8:58 |
15 |
Molloy Peter | GBR | Great Britain | 47:39 | 8:59 |
16 |
Gooch Matthew | GBR | Great Britain | 47:56 | 9:02 |
17 |
Gabs Jonas | DEN | Denmark | 48:39 | 9:10 |
18 |
Vitebsky Lukas | CZE | Czech Republic | 48:43 | 9:11 |
19 |
Scheuermann Martin | GER | Germany | 49:01 | 9:14 |
20 |
Beliakov Mikhail | RUS | Russia | 49:09 | 9:16 |
21 |
Trummer Kilian | AUT | Austria | 49:11 | 9:16 |
22 |
Radondy Thomas | FRA | France | 49:17 | 9:17 |
22 |
Ojala Aaro | FIN | Finland | 49:17 | 9:17 |
24 |
Jensen Oscar David Broman | DEN | Denmark | 49:40 | 9:22 |
25 |
Kunckel Konstantin | GER | Germany | 49:52 | 9:24 |
26 |
Novota Lukas | SVK | Slovakia | 50:12 | 9:28 |
27 |
Marecek Simon | CZE | Czech Republic | 50:17 | 9:29 |
28 |
Garcia Florencio | ESP | Spain | 50:19 | 9:29 |
29 |
Hamel Simon | SUI | Switzerland | 50:22 | 9:30 |
30 |
Orler Marco | ITA | Italy | 50:44 | 9:34 |
31 |
Sutter Andrin | SUI | Switzerland | 50:52 | 9:35 |
32 |
Brunet Lorenzo | ITA | Italy | 51:16 | 9:40 |
33 |
Vadean Catalin | ROU | Romania | 51:21 | 9:41 |
34 |
Lapinskas Andojas | LTU | Lithuania | 51:30 | 9:43 |
35 |
Schacher Dominic | SUI | Switzerland | 51:54 | 9:47 |
36 |
Imbsweiler Lucas | GER | Germany | 51:59 | 9:48 |
37 |
Stepanov Dmitrii | RUS | Russia | 52:32 | 9:54 |
38 |
Dementavičius Tadas | LTU | Lithuania | 52:36 | 9:55 |
Tidswell Will | NZL | New Zealand | 53:11 | 10:02 | |
39 |
Yasur Rotem | ISR | Israel | 53:12 | 10:02 |
40 |
Eižvertiņš Ralfs Jānis | LAT | Latvia | 53:41 | 10:07 |
41 |
Rohac Martin | SVK | Slovakia | 54:15 | 10:14 |
42 |
Rucker Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 54:34 | 10:17 |
43 |
Stradiņš Kārlis | LAT | Latvia | 54:54 | 10:21 |
44 |
Velde Augusts | LTU | Lithuania | 55:03 | 10:23 |
45 |
Kavcic Domen | SLO | Slovenia | 55:06 | 10:23 |
46 |
Ločmelis Jēkabs | LAT | Latvia | 55:25 | 10:27 |
47 |
Munktved Theis | DEN | Denmark | 55:43 | 10:30 |
48 |
Teremetskyi Tymofii | UKR | Ukraine | 56:12 | 10:36 |
49 |
Mendes Vasco | POR | Portugal | 56:27 | 10:39 |
50 |
Arbuzov Vladyslav | UKR | Ukraine | 56:46 | 10:42 |
51 |
Nahornyi Illia | UKR | Ukraine | 57:37 | 10:52 |
52 |
Nussbaum Nadav | ISR | Israel | 57:52 | 10:55 |
53 |
Nedkov Nikolay | BUL | Bulgaria | 58:02 | 10:56 |
54 |
Stamer Konrad | GER | Germany | 58:09 | 10:58 |
55 |
Thiels Liam | BEL | Belgium | 59:05 | 11:08 |
56 |
Ivri Matan | ISR | Israel | 59:22 | 11:12 |
57 |
Gonczi Peter | HUN | Hungary | 59:34 | 11:14 |
58 |
Rooba Ragnar | EST | Estonia | 1:01:12 | 11:32 |
59 |
Kula Mateusz | POL | Poland | 1:02:34 | 11:48 |
60 |
Hemmingsen Lukas Kjaer | DEN | Denmark | 1:02:44 | 11:50 |
61 |
Ferrando Galan Pablo | ESP | Spain | 1:02:52 | 11:51 |
62 |
Balint Benedek | HUN | Hungary | 1:03:02 | 11:53 |
63 |
Kolsar Samuel | EST | Estonia | 1:03:20 | 11:56 |
Minto Aidan | USA | United States | 1:03:38 | 12:00 | |
64 |
Mahla Mihkel | EST | Estonia | 1:04:29 | 12:10 |
65 |
Nesterenko Maksym | UKR | Ukraine | 1:04:45 | 12:13 |
66 |
Gobec Jan | CRO | Croatia | 1:05:30 | 12:21 |
67 |
Joonas Jürgen | EST | Estonia | 1:07:02 | 12:38 |
68 |
Yarden Gilad | ISR | Israel | 1:07:42 | 12:46 |
69 |
Mattart Antoine | BEL | Belgium | 1:08:11 | 12:51 |
70 |
Grohn Riku | FIN | Finland | 1:10:56 | 13:23 |
71 |
Ivanov Aleksandar | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:11:16 | 13:26 |
72 |
Ebster Leon | AUT | Austria | 1:11:41 | 13:31 |
73 |
Marchand Nathan | FRA | France | 1:11:56 | 13:34 |
74 |
Petrov Kaloyan | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:12:18 | 13:38 |
75 |
Ustundag Ugur | TUR | Turkey | 1:12:31 | 13:40 |
76 |
Saulīte Matīss | LAT | Latvia | 1:14:35 | 14:04 |
77 |
Shterev Preslav | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:15:15 | 14:11 |
78 |
Pozenel Natan Maj | SLO | Slovenia | 1:15:39 | 14:16 |
79 |
Jansen Jonas | BEL | Belgium | 1:16:19 | 14:23 |
80 |
Brabek Peter | AUT | Austria | 1:16:32 | 14:26 |
81 |
Sipos Tomas | SVK | Slovakia | 1:17:40 | 14:39 |
82 |
Porzycz Grzegorz | POL | Poland | 1:20:12 | 15:07 |
83 |
Sztranek Jan | POL | Poland | 1:21:03 | 15:17 |
84 |
Ozbey Ahmet | TUR | Turkey | 1:21:47 | 15:25 |
85 |
Časas Adomas | LTU | Lithuania | 1:22:29 | 15:33 |
86 |
Ustundag Umit | TUR | Turkey | 1:23:40 | 15:47 |
87 |
Reed Peter | IRL | Ireland | 1:24:34 | 15:57 |
88 |
Catana Alexandru | ROU | Romania | 1:25:09 | 16:03 |
89 |
Fedor Tibor | SVK | Slovakia | 1:25:33 | 16:08 |
90 |
Cotter Liam | IRL | Ireland | 1:26:07 | 16:14 |
91 |
Csis Nandor | ROU | Romania | 1:28:04 | 16:36 |
Key Jensen | AUS | Australia | 1:29:59 | 16:58 | |
92 |
Deniz Ahmet Tarik | TUR | Turkey | 1:31:24 | 17:14 |
93 |
Galateanu Andrei | ROU | Romania | 1:32:35 | 17:28 |
94 |
Peralta Pedro | POR | Portugal | 1:35:07 | 17:56 |
95 |
Oliveira Rodrigo | POR | Portugal | 1:37:57 | 18:28 |
Bernabeu carbonell Marcos | ESP | Spain | dnf | ||
Harkavy Keegan | USA | United States | dsq |