auswählen sprint long
Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eerola Mikko | FIN | Finland | 53:31 | 8:06 |
1 |
Arntzen Sander | NOR | Norway | 53:31 | 8:06 |
3 |
Soldini Jonas | SUI | Switzerland | 55:12 | 8:21 |
4 |
Örnhagen Jørgensen Morten Ingmar | DEN | Denmark | 55:26 | 8:23 |
5 |
Ivandjikov Boyan | BUL | Bulgaria | 56:08 | 8:30 |
6 |
Andrieux Quentin | FRA | France | 56:24 | 8:32 |
7 |
Auselius Emil | SWE | Sweden | 56:42 | 8:35 |
8 |
Matinheikki Leo | FIN | Finland | 56:51 | 8:36 |
9 |
Vuitton Julien | FRA | France | 56:54 | 8:37 |
10 |
Oksanen Teemu | FIN | Finland | 57:07 | 8:39 |
11 |
Seleznev Konstantin | RUS | Russia | 57:26 | 8:42 |
12 |
Aas Henrik Fredriksen | NOR | Norway | 57:32 | 8:43 |
13 |
Ren Manuele | SUI | Switzerland | 57:44 | 8:44 |
14 |
Thomas Alastair | GBR | Great Britain | 57:45 | 8:45 |
15 |
Runefors Gustav | SWE | Sweden | 57:48 | 8:45 |
16 |
Casado Alvaro | ESP | Spain | 57:59 | 8:47 |
Key Aston | AUS | Australia | 58:09 | 8:48 | |
17 |
Roudny Martin | CZE | Czech Republic | 58:15 | 8:49 |
18 |
Vesilind Kaarel | EST | Estonia | 58:26 | 8:51 |
19 |
Kudriavtcev Nikolai | RUS | Russia | 58:41 | 8:53 |
20 |
Holper Leo | AUT | Austria | 59:03 | 8:56 |
21 |
Lukashevich Anton | RUS | Russia | 59:21 | 8:59 |
22 |
Jonas Ferenc | HUN | Hungary | 59:32 | 9:01 |
23 |
Bolliger Elio | SUI | Switzerland | 59:35 | 9:01 |
24 |
Horvath Csongor | HUN | Hungary | 59:58 | 9:05 |
25 |
Tidevall Elias | SWE | Sweden | 1:00:15 | 9:07 |
25 |
Rusin Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:00:15 | 9:07 |
27 |
Lima Tomas Alves | POR | Portugal | 1:00:37 | 9:11 |
28 |
Spektors Fricis | LAT | Latvia | 1:00:48 | 9:12 |
29 |
Scopel Mattia | ITA | Italy | 1:01:37 | 9:20 |
29 |
Griaziev Bohdan | UKR | Ukraine | 1:01:37 | 9:20 |
31 |
Gajda Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:01:48 | 9:21 |
32 |
Hellerud Niels Christian | NOR | Norway | 1:01:55 | 9:22 |
33 |
Pihlstrom Samuel | SWE | Sweden | 1:02:03 | 9:24 |
34 |
Knobloch Esztergar Péter | ROU | Romania | 1:02:19 | 9:26 |
35 |
Spencer Daniel | GBR | Great Britain | 1:02:48 | 9:30 |
36 |
Rzeńca Piotr | POL | Poland | 1:02:50 | 9:31 |
37 |
Demeter Ambrus | HUN | Hungary | 1:03:37 | 9:38 |
38 |
Casanova Riccardo | GER | Germany | 1:03:38 | 9:38 |
39 |
Zuercher David | SUI | Switzerland | 1:03:41 | 9:38 |
40 |
Kalisiak Dawid | POL | Poland | 1:03:47 | 9:39 |
41 |
Szabo Marcell | HUN | Hungary | 1:03:54 | 9:40 |
42 |
Silier Anton | GER | Germany | 1:04:31 | 9:46 |
43 |
Garrido Corral Miguel | ESP | Spain | 1:04:33 | 9:46 |
Haines Angus | AUS | Australia | 1:04:54 | 9:50 | |
44 |
Jonsson Isak | NOR | Norway | 1:05:02 | 9:51 |
45 |
Bettega Damiano | ITA | Italy | 1:05:10 | 9:52 |
46 |
Novak Lukas | AUT | Austria | 1:05:32 | 9:55 |
47 |
Weber Lasse Falck | DEN | Denmark | 1:05:59 | 9:59 |
48 |
Gailis Rihards | LAT | Latvia | 1:06:05 | 10:00 |
49 |
Pompura Daniel | SVK | Slovakia | 1:06:11 | 10:01 |
50 |
Yogev Rotem | ISR | Israel | 1:06:39 | 10:05 |
51 |
Bunn David | GBR | Great Britain | 1:06:54 | 10:08 |
52 |
Kaušakys Dovydas | LTU | Lithuania | 1:07:05 | 10:09 |
53 |
Vigh Lórand Eduard | ROU | Romania | 1:07:39 | 10:15 |
54 |
Neikov Valentin | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:07:45 | 10:15 |
Laraia Thomas | USA | United States | 1:07:54 | 10:17 | |
55 |
Filipek Sebastian | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:07:55 | 10:17 |
56 |
Arno Simon | BEL | Belgium | 1:07:59 | 10:18 |
Runde David | USA | United States | 1:08:14 | 10:20 | |
57 |
Wolfram Jakob | AUT | Austria | 1:08:22 | 10:21 |
57 |
Loss Nikolas | ITA | Italy | 1:08:22 | 10:21 |
59 |
Scheuermann Erik | GER | Germany | 1:08:35 | 10:23 |
60 |
Dorma Artemiy | RUS | Russia | 1:08:41 | 10:24 |
61 |
Krūmiņš Rihards | LAT | Latvia | 1:09:29 | 10:31 |
62 |
Piddubnyi Mykhailo | UKR | Ukraine | 1:09:50 | 10:34 |
George Alastair | AUS | Australia | 1:09:59 | 10:36 | |
Miller Patrick | AUS | Australia | 1:10:14 | 10:38 | |
63 |
Dupont Johan Halkjaer | DEN | Denmark | 1:10:28 | 10:40 |
64 |
Sanz Juan | ESP | Spain | 1:10:44 | 10:43 |
65 |
Mitrikas Darius | LTU | Lithuania | 1:11:01 | 10:45 |
66 |
Zviahin Mykyta | UKR | Ukraine | 1:11:05 | 10:46 |
67 |
Gennaro Mathis | FRA | France | 1:11:43 | 10:51 |
68 |
Szikszai Csongor | ROU | Romania | 1:12:21 | 10:57 |
69 |
Künnapas Kustu | EST | Estonia | 1:12:30 | 10:59 |
70 |
Krawczynski Mikolaj | POL | Poland | 1:12:57 | 11:03 |
71 |
Jonas Adam | SVK | Slovakia | 1:13:37 | 11:09 |
72 |
Zur Amir | ISR | Israel | 1:13:48 | 11:10 |
73 |
Wengler Carlo | GER | Germany | 1:13:55 | 11:11 |
74 |
Allmann Hando | EST | Estonia | 1:14:37 | 11:18 |
75 |
Goldschmidt Tobias | SVK | Slovakia | 1:14:49 | 11:20 |
76 |
Borisov Petar | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:15:05 | 11:22 |
77 |
Kotkov Toma | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:15:43 | 11:28 |
78 |
Pritsik Sander | EST | Estonia | 1:16:14 | 11:33 |
79 |
Amerijckx Cédric | BEL | Belgium | 1:16:38 | 11:36 |
80 |
Feder Medard | SVK | Slovakia | 1:16:39 | 11:36 |
81 |
Zamir Sela | ISR | Israel | 1:17:25 | 11:43 |
82 |
Eyen Guillaume | BEL | Belgium | 1:17:29 | 11:44 |
83 |
Moniz Pedro | POR | Portugal | 1:18:01 | 11:49 |
84 |
Šolmanis Dāvis | LAT | Latvia | 1:18:37 | 11:54 |
85 |
Mirza Lucian | MDA | Moldova | 1:20:36 | 12:12 |
86 |
Henriques Andre | POR | Portugal | 1:20:55 | 12:15 |
87 |
Crisan Ionut | ROU | Romania | 1:21:00 | 12:16 |
88 |
Steinthal Jacob | DEN | Denmark | 1:21:28 | 12:20 |
89 |
Repšys Adomas | LTU | Lithuania | 1:21:50 | 12:23 |
90 |
Elwood Andrew | IRL | Ireland | 1:23:18 | 12:37 |
91 |
Lypa Andrii | UKR | Ukraine | 1:24:54 | 12:51 |
92 |
Markovic Dusan | SRB | Serbia | 1:26:14 | 13:03 |
Comeskey Marina | NZL | New Zealand | 1:27:44 | 13:17 | |
93 |
Radovanovic Marko | SRB | Serbia | 1:28:03 | 13:20 |
94 |
Rojas David | ESP | Spain | 1:28:34 | 13:25 |
95 |
Arslan Ismail Alp | TUR | Turkey | 1:28:37 | 13:25 |
96 |
Aydin Hami Emircan | TUR | Turkey | 1:29:46 | 13:36 |
97 |
Turkmenoglu Mustafa Ali | TUR | Turkey | 1:30:15 | 13:40 |
98 |
McCullough Aidan | IRL | Ireland | 1:32:11 | 13:58 |
99 |
Temel Ahmet Yasin | TUR | Turkey | 1:35:01 | 14:23 |
100 |
Uzan Dror | ISR | Israel | 1:35:12 | 14:25 |
101 |
Lane Cathal | IRL | Ireland | 1:35:27 | 14:27 |
102 |
Gantar Tjaz | SLO | Slovenia | 1:36:08 | 14:33 |
103 |
Mcdonnell Dan | IRL | Ireland | 1:39:14 | 15:02 |
104 |
Barauskas Rokas | LTU | Lithuania | 1:41:22 | 15:21 |
105 |
Kukec Jura | CRO | Croatia | 2:04:57 | 18:55 |
Heikkila Niklas | FIN | Finland | dnf | ||
Trajkoski David | MKD | FYR Macedonia | dnf | ||
Wymer Kylian | FRA | France | dsq | ||
Krzysztynski Michal | POL | Poland | dsq | ||
Todorovski Jovan | MKD | FYR Macedonia | dsq |