Lietuvos Nepriklausomybės atkūrimo dienos bėgimas
LTU, Prienai, 2019-03-11

Ergebnisse

Klassen M5, MVET5, V5, VVET5

Strecke 5.0 km

PlatzKlasseNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1V5Gabrėnas Arnas LTUVilnius 16:47.5 3:22
2V5Beleška Jonas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 16:53.8 3:23
3V5Žakaitis Jonas LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 17:26.2 3:29
4V5Bondorovas Danielius LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilnius 17:54.2 3:35
5V5Gečas Karolis LTUPagėgiai 18:26.5 3:41
6V5Gaulius Gediminas LTULietuvos policija, Kaunas 18:33.5 3:43
7V5Tarasevičius Regimantas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 18:48.6 3:46
8V5Portenkovas Aleksandras LTUVolvere, Vilnius 18:49.0 3:46
9V5Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUDr. Jono Basanavičiaus karo medicinos tarnyba, Jonava 19:02.8 3:49
10V5Ažukas Kastytis LTURunface vasti, Kybartai 19:38.4 3:56
11M5Šaltenytė Monika LTUVilnius 19:45.0 3:57
12VVET5Kalėda Darius LTUKauno BMK, Lietuvos kariuomenė, Kaunas 19:58.4 4:00
13VVET5Janiška Egidijus LTUBėgimo klubas, Trakai 20:04.1 4:01
14V5Strazdauskas Algirdas LTUSkriaudžių ir Veiverių jaunieji šauliai 20:16.4 4:03
15VVET5Indreliūnas Klaudijus LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 20:33.3 4:07
16V5Gaidys Rytis LTURunface vasti, Kaunas 20:38.5 4:08
17V5Džiaugys Artūras LTUKASP 2R, Kauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 21:10.0 4:14
18V5Nedzinskas Domantas LTUDruskininkai 21:26.7 4:17
19VVET5Medeikis Algirdas LTUBėgimo klubas, Šiauliai 21:29.7 4:18
20V5Krapikas Povilas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 21:40.9 4:20
21V5Krapikas Petras LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 21:40.0 4:20
22VVET5Budrys Raimondas LTUMarijampolė 21:43.5 4:21
23V5Stravinskas Elijus LTUBirštonas SC, Prienai 22:11.7 4:26
24V5Guščius Lukas LTUVilkaviškio LASK, Vilkaviškis 22:16.5 4:27
25VVET5Klimaševskij Andrėjus LTUKaunas 22:19.0 4:28
26M5Budrevičiūtė Agnė LTUKaunas 22:24.9 4:29
27M5Eimantaitė Gintarė LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 22:27.1 4:29
28MVET5Bazelienė Olga LTUVilnius 22:38.3 4:32
29V5Damynas Povilas LTUŽiburio gimnazija, Prienai 22:40.0 4:32
30V5Zagurskas Alvaras LTUŽiburio gimnazija, Prienai 22:46.2 4:33
31V5Zalagaitis Nerijus LTULietuvos kariuomenė, Druskininkai 22:59.0 4:36
32VVET5Rudminas Renaldas LTUVivarent, Kaunas 23:02.4 4:36
33V5Maciulevičius Pijus LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 23:04.9 4:37
34VVET5Lukošaitis Arnas LTULukas SK, Šiaulių r. 23:14.9 4:39
35M5Butkienė Eglė LTUJonas maratonas BK, Šiauliai 23:28.3 4:42
36MVET5Jucevičienė Saulė LTUVilnius 23:34.1 4:43
37V5Sipavičius Vaidas LTUPrienai 23:41.8 4:44
38M5Račiukaitytė Giedrė LTUVilkaviškio LASK, Vilkaviškis 23:45.2 4:45
39MVET5Macijauskienė Renata LTULukas SK, Panevėžys 23:53.1 4:47
40VVET5Švedas Virginijus LTUStakliškės, Prienų r. 24:04.9 4:49
41V5Stankevičius Lukas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 24:10.8 4:50
42V5Vaitauskas Emilis LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 24:18.4 4:52
43VVET5Bučinskas Rimgaudas LTUŠiauliai 24:21.8 4:52
44M5Žukauskaitė Inga LTUVėtra BK, Biržai 24:23.1 4:53
45M5Bubnytė Lauryna LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 24:24.0 4:53
46M5Matijošaitienė Dovilė LTUKaunas 24:25.8 4:53
47V5Baronas Adrijus LTUŽiburio gimnazija, Prienai 24:32.2 4:54
48V5Savickas Vakaris LTUŽiburio gimnazija, Prienai 24:37.5 4:55
49M5Damynaitė Miglė LTUPrienų KKSC, Žiburio gimnazija, Prienai 24:42.3 4:56
50V5Jonaitis Mindaugas LTUSkriaudžių ir Veiverių jaunieji šauliai 24:45.3 4:57
51VVET5Radzivonas Zenonas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 24:53.0 4:59
52VVET5Žilinskas Jonas LTUSkriaudžių ir Veiverių jaunieji šauliai 24:55.1 4:59
53VVET5Baltrušaitis Vaidotas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 25:22.6 5:05
54M5Beliūnė Indrė LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 25:23.8 5:05
55MVET5Daškevičienė Jolanta LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 25:27.8 5:06
56M5Meškė Viltė LTUSkriaudžių ir Veiverių jaunieji šauliai 25:32.0 5:06
57MVET5Pušinaitė Jurgita LTUBėgimo klubas, Marijampolė 25:58.8 5:12
58V5Gegužinskas Renaldas LTUVivarent, Kaunas 26:02.1 5:12
59MVET5Gečienė Rita LTUPagėgiai 26:04.3 5:13
60MVET5Kalėdienė Ingrida LTUKauno BMK, Lietuvos kariuomenė, Kaunas 26:14.1 5:15
61V5Dagilis Giedrius LTUPrienai 26:21.1 5:16
62VVET5Jevstignejevas Tomas LTUArtilerijos batalionas, Prienai 26:27.3 5:17
63V5Kelevišius Aidas LTUArtilerijos batalionas, Jonava 26:27.4 5:17
64M5Jokubauskė Ieva LTUBėgimo klubas, Šiauliai 26:33.2 5:19
65V5Vaitkevičius Tadas LTUBirštonas SC, Prienai 26:44.2 5:21
66M5Skilčiūtė Inga LTUVilkaviškio LASK, Vilkaviškis 26:46.2 5:21
67M5Segenytė Greta LTUVilnius 27:43.1 5:33
68MVET5Jakaitienė Jurgita LTUKauno BMK, Prienai 28:27.0 5:41
69V5Chadišas Matas LTUInžinerija 28:53.1 5:47
70M5Jankauskaitė Gintarė LTUVėjas, Prienai 29:11.1 5:50
71M5Martusevičienė Diana LTUVėjas, Prienai 29:11.2 5:50
72VVET5Sutkus Alfonsas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 29:28.9 5:54
73M5Struskauskaitė Judita LTULietuvos kariuomenė, Druskininkai 29:57.0 5:59
74VVET5Karpavičius Povilas LTUKariuomenė, Vilnius 30:20.8 6:04
75VVET5Stankevičius Kazimieras LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 30:32.1 6:06
76MVET5Ražauskienė Inga LTUKauno BMK, Prienai 30:41.0 6:08
77VVET5Petrauskas Vytautas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 30:43.8 6:09
78M5Maciulevičienė Sigita LTUVIP, Kaunas 31:10.6 6:14
79MVET5Kalinauskienė Antanina LTUKaunas 31:10.0 6:14
80M5Tatlauskaitė Gabija LTUKaunas 31:13.1 6:15
81VVET5Lapienė Saulius LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 31:42.6 6:21
82MVET5Džiaugienė Laima LTUKauno maratono klubas, KASP 2R, Kaunas 32:23.3 6:29
83V5Bogužinskas Kasparas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 32:35.1 6:31
84MVET5Galinienė Birutė LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 32:37.5 6:32
85VVET5Baliūnas Juozas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 33:28.0 6:42
86M5Pociūtė Monika LTUBirštonas 33:40.7 6:44
87M5Džiaugytė Elena LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 35:26.5 7:05
88V5Chadyšas Joris LTUInžinerija 36:05.1 7:13
89VVET5Galinis Sigitas Jonas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 36:41.4 7:20
90M5Chadyšienė Renata LTUInžinerija 39:11.4 7:50