Vilnius Challenge
LTU, Vilnius, 2019-06-01

Ergebnisse

Klasse M-MIX

Strecke 38 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Punkte Zeit
1
Trimakė Kristina LTUNepriklausomi olimpiniai atletai iš Lietuvos, Kaunas 38 3:20:29
1
Trimakas Gediminas LTUNepriklausomi olimpiniai atletai iš Lietuvos, Kaunas 38 3:20:29
3
Pranckaitis Dovidas LTUCheckmate, Krekenava 38 3:42:54
3
Adamkevičiūtė Lauryna LTUCheckmate, Krekenava 38 3:42:54
5
Noreika Arūnas LTUArūnas su Kriste, Vilnius 38 3:54:42
5
Noreikienė Kristina LTUArūnas su Kriste, Vilnius 38 3:54:42
7
Sysas Algirdas LTU2A, Vilnius 38 4:07:20
8
Kuznecovienė Anna LTU2A, Vilnius 38 4:07:24
9
Cibienė Gabija LTULekiam kaip vėjas, Vilnius 38 4:17:06
10
Cibas Tautvydas LTULekiam kaip vėjas, Vilnius 38 4:17:10
11
Bardiševičius Mantas LTUKonkurentai, Krekenava 38 4:21:55
12
Valantinaitė Ermina LTUKonkurentai, Krekenava 38 4:21:56
13
Dabužinskas Dominykas LTUMultipla, Vilnius 38 4:27:44
14
Žičkutė Laura LTUMultipla, Vilnius 38 4:27:45
15
Zaneuski Ihar BLRQWERTY, Grodno 38 4:28:40
16
Hatsuk Nataliya BLRQWERTY, Grodno 38 4:28:42
17
Ruskevich Maksim BLRLost and found, Minsk 38 4:32:21
18
Kupreichyk Viktoryia BLRLost and found, Minsk 38 4:32:22
19
Eringis Evaldas LTUNepasiklydėliai, Žemguliai 38 4:43:20
19
Tutinaitė Asta LTUNepasiklydėliai, Žemguliai 38 4:43:20
21
Bartkus Arūnas LTUA & J, Vilnius 38 4:45:31
22
Kolyčienė Jurgita LTUA & J, Vilnius 38 4:45:32
23
Sattarov Evgenii BLRFish & Peach, Minsk 38 4:45:42
24
Tarasenko Nina BLRFish & Peach, Minsk 38 4:45:43
25
Čepokas Darius LTUALL OK, Vilnius 38 4:46:51
25
Čepokienė Lina LTUALL OK, Vilnius 38 4:46:51
27
Nishchyk Aliaksei BLRHmarachos & Gusik, Minsk 38 5:07:35
27
Zeliantsova Galina BLRHmarachos & Gusik, Minsk 38 5:07:35
29
Jurkevičiūtė Indrė LTUKoja pirda, Vilnius 38 5:08:01
30
Bačkys Algimantas LTUKoja pirda, Vilnius 38 5:08:03
31
Višniauskytė Mireta LTUMiŠa, Vilnius 38 5:15:48
32
Grumadas Šarūnas LTUMiŠa, Vilnius 38 5:15:50
33
Bučys Mindaugas LTUMiAu, Vilnius 38 5:23:17
34
Makauskienė Aušra LTUMiAu, Vilnius 38 5:23:20
35
Vainauskas Justinas LTUUnagi, Ukmergė 38 5:28:05
36
Banevičiūtė Eglė LTUUnagi, Ukmergė 38 5:28:08
37
Gvazdauskaitė Andrė LTUKukuliai, Vilnius 38 5:32:03
38
Šueris Augustinas LTUKukuliai, Vilnius 38 5:32:05
39
Podchaliuzina Margarita RUSKucha mala sport, Saint Petersburg 38 5:32:57
40
Malin Sergei RUSKucha mala sport, Saint Petersburg 38 5:32:58
41
Trimonis Martynas LTUKur punktas, Vilnius 38 5:33:01
42
Trimonė Rūta LTUKur punktas, Vilnius 38 5:33:03
43
Čekalina Aleksandra LTUAre we there yet?, Vilnius 38 5:33:55
44
Kakštys Simonas LTUAre we there yet?, Vilnius 38 5:33:56
45
Zabinas Mindaugas LTUYou tell me, Vilnius 38 5:33:57
46
Cekalina Margarita LTUYou tell me, Vilnius 38 5:33:59
47
Vikšraitis Povilas LTUStronger together, Vilnius 38 5:51:13
48
Petruškevičiūtė Guoda LTUStronger together, Vilnius 38 5:51:15
49
Panavas Tomas LTUMaxis, Vilnius 38 5:51:46
50
Zdanevičiūtė Kristina LTUMaxis, Vilnius 38 5:51:48
51
Bučytė Agnė LTUPupažirniai, Vilnius 38 5:58:31
51
Fbukalava LTUPupažirniai, Vilnius 38 5:58:31
53
Navalinskienė Rita LTUSavana, Vilnius 29 5:55:43
54
Navalinskas Tomas LTUSavana, Vilnius 29 5:55:44
55
Džiuvenis Vitalijus LTUJoVi, Panevėžys 26 4:58:34
55
Džiuvenienė Jovita LTUJoVi, Panevėžys 26 4:58:34
57
Viatrou Aliaksandr BLRProKatit, Minsk 24 5:16:50
58
Hlushakova Alina BLRProKatit, Minsk 24 5:16:53
59
Miashkou Piotr BLRTuteyshyiya, Minsk 24 5:19:26
60
Zahorats Varvara BLRTuteyshyiya, Minsk 24 5:19:27
61
Miselytė Indrė LTUTempk draugą, Vilnius 24 5:20:21
62
Bukalava Volha BLRBukashki team, Minsk 24 5:23:14
63
Bukalau Aleh BLRBukashki team, Minsk 24 5:23:16
64
Čiševič Marek LTUCosmo projects, Vilnius 24 5:24:07
65
Juozapavičiūtė Ilona LTUCosmo projects, Vilnius 24 5:24:09
66
Žamoit Daniel LTUZamoity, Vilnius 24 5:25:21
67
Žamoit Agnė LTUZamoity, Vilnius 24 5:25:22
68
Zokas Bernardas LTUAmazing JB, Vilnius 24 5:34:52
69
Beinarovič Justyna LTUBe family, Didžioji Riešė 24 5:47:56
70
Beinarovič Tadeuš LTUBe family, Didžioji Riešė 24 5:47:57
71
Minderis Dainius LTUFlorida, Vilnius 24 5:48:44
72
Šarlauskaitė Irma LTUFlorida, Vilnius 24 5:48:45
73
Žygaitis Marius LTUŽygaičiai, Vilnius 24 5:50:04
74
Judeikis Domantas LTUDJ-VA, Vilnius 24 5:58:18
75
Adomauskaitė Viktorija LTUDJ-VA, Vilnius 24 5:58:20
76
Šadreikaitė Alma LTURoYal, Vilnius 23 4:37:54
77
Lazdauskas Rokas LTURoYal, Vilnius 23 4:37:56
78
Tserabila Maryna BLRZbiten & Aksamitnoe, Minsk 23 5:19:53
79
Ulyanovich Yauheni BLRZbiten & Aksamitnoe, Minsk 23 5:19:54
80
Politika Tautvydas LTUTempk draugą, Vilnius 23 5:20:17
81
Tuleikė Eglė LTUKačiukai, Vilnius 23 5:23:23
82
Tuleikis Ignas LTUKačiukai, Vilnius 23 5:23:25
83
Laužadytė Justina LTUAmazing JB, Vilnius 23 5:34:51
84
Gerulaitytė Gytė LTUMillo #3, Kaunas 23 5:46:26
85
Babrauskas Rolandas LTUMillo #3, Kaunas 23 5:46:31
86
Žygaitienė Rūta LTUŽygaičiai, Vilnius 23 5:50:06
87
Sidaruk Aliaksandr BLRMinsk dreamers, Minsk 22 5:29:53
88
Simanovich Liudmila BLRMinsk dreamers, Minsk 22 5:29:58
89
Peciukonė Anastazija LTUV & A, Vilnius 20 4:18:50
90
Peciukonis Vytautas LTUV & A, Vilnius 20 4:18:51
91
Dzimidaitė Rožė LTU2xR, Vilnius 20 5:13:46
92
Januševičius Rokas LTU2xR, Vilnius 20 5:13:48
93
Vaškevičiūtė Martyna LTUMiško žvėrys, Vilnius 20 5:23:40
93
Kudelis Giedrius LTUMiško žvėrys, Vilnius 20 5:23:40
95
Bansevicius Marius LTUNauji ir tvirti, Vilnius 20 5:27:18
95
Siciunaitė Paulina LTUNauji ir tvirti, Vilnius 20 5:27:18
97
Kontautaitė Aistė LTUGazuotas pienas, Vilnius 20 5:27:44
98
Paurytė Patricija LTURidikas ir pupa, Panevėžys 20 5:27:45
99
Rizgelis Deivydas LTUGazuotas pienas, Vilnius 20 5:27:46
100
Tidikas Marijus LTURidikas ir pupa, Panevėžys 20 5:27:47
101
Konstantinavičiūtė Aušra LTUH7r6, Vilnius 19 4:31:29
102
Petrauskas Liudas LTUH7r6, Vilnius 19 4:31:31
103
Vadalazava Katsiaryna BLRSelf-destruction, Minsk 17 5:56:25
104
Adamenko Vitali BLRSelf-destruction, Minsk 17 5:56:26
105
Jankauskaitė Jurgita LTUPiau Piau, Vilnius 15 2:54:58
106
Giedraitis Pijus LTUPiau Piau, Vilnius 15 2:55:00
107
Kičė Indrė LTUColibri, Vilnius 14 3:52:43
108
Giraitis Mindaugas LTUColibri, Vilnius 14 3:52:44
109
Kuliešienė Aušra LTUKulypkos, Vilnius 14 5:09:22
109
Kuliešius Vytautas LTUKulypkos, Vilnius 14 5:09:22
111
Alksnys Donatas LTUAlksniai, Vilnius 14 5:55:09
112
Alksnė Milda LTUAlksniai, Vilnius 14 5:55:11
113
Žėglytė Jurgita LTUPrincas ir panda, Vilnius 13 4:09:37
114
Avchimovičius Andrėjus LTUPrincas ir panda, Vilnius 13 4:09:39
115
Baranauskas Edvinas LTUBelaukiant paskutinės minutės..., Kaunas 13 5:06:48
116
Savickas Tomas LTUChallenge accepted, Kaunas 13 5:06:50
117
Vasiliauskaitė Augustina LTUChallenge accepted, Kaunas 13 5:06:53
118
Sinkevičiūtė Akvilė LTUAtėjau pasivaikščioti, Kaunas 13 5:06:55
119
Lipnickas Tomas LTUAtėjau pasivaikščioti, Kaunas 13 5:07:00
120
Niurkienė Inga LTUBelaukiant paskutinės minutės..., Kaunas 13 5:07:03
121
Januskevicius Tomas LTUWOO, Vilnius 13 6:15:39
122
Cemnolonskytė Lina LTUWOO, Vilnius 13 6:15:42
123
Stadalnykaitė Gintarė LTULietiniai, Vilnius 4 4:21:17
124
Juška Donatas LTULietiniai, Vilnius 4 4:21:18
125
Rimšelienė Virginija LTUDouble trouble, Vilnius 4 5:30:41
126
Kliorė Guoda LTUDouble trouble, Vilnius 4 5:30:43
  Devindorytė Renata LTUMorso komanda, Vilnius   dnf
  Gerulskis Eugenijus LTUMorso komanda, Vilnius   dnf
  Vasiliauskas Audrius LTUDalyviai, Vilnius   dnf
  Drobužaitė Ugnė LTUDalyviai, Vilnius   dnf

Zwischenzeit