Panevėžio dviračių kroso taurė
LTU, Panevėžys, 2019-06-09

Ergebnisse

Klasse MEG

Strecke 20.0 km 4 runden

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Runden Zeit km/h
1
Brundza Simas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 4 50:27.9 23.8
2
Gabnys Vytautas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 4 51:29.6 23.3
3
Narkūnas Giedrius LTUDviračiai, Vilnius 4 52:58.9 22.6
4
Martinkus Andrius LTUInstinktas - Vilimeksas, Vilnius 4 54:06.4 22.2
5
Kriaučiūnas Rytis LTUPanevėžys 4 54:37.6 22
6
Galiauskas Ąžuolas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 4 54:46.4 21.9
7
Plungė Ramūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 4 55:28.4 21.6
8
Galiauskas Vidmantas LTUKitas reikalas, Panevėžys 4 56:06.4 21.4
9
Indriūnas Giedrius LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 4 56:26.4 21.3
10
Salickas Donatas LTUPanevėžys 4 57:32.2 20.9
11
Tankevičius Žygimantas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 4 57:42.6 20.8
12
Juod Vilius LTU  4 58:00.0 20.7
13
Baltakys Justinas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 4 58:15.8 20.6
14
Tarabilda Tomas LTUDviračiai 4 58:22.7 20.6
15
Barzdenis Justas LTUPanevėžys 4 58:41.1 20.4
16
Gailiūnas Ignas LTUPanevėžys 4 58:41.3 20.4
17
Glemža Gediminas LTURentway 4 58:54.8 20.4
18
Džiuvenis Vitalijus LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 4 59:21.1 20.2
19
Vainauskas Žydrūnas LTUPanevėžys 4 59:27.5 20.2
20
Remeika Tadas LTUPanevėžys 4 59:34.2 20.1
21
Barzdenis Arminas LTUPanevėžys 4 59:39.1 20.1
22
Paštuolis Laurynas LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 4 59:49.3 20.1
23
Samas Justinas LTUSamas NT, Panevėžys 4 59:50.5 20.1
24
Kazlauskas Nerijus LTUImpuls racing team, Kaunas 4 1:00:17.3 19.9
25
Lamanauskas Gintaras LTUDviračiai, Ukmergė 4 1:00:22.4 19.9
26
Ūzas Deividas LTU  4 1:00:32.0 19.8
27
Šileikis Aurimas LTU  4 1:00:52.0 19.7
28
Kilius Artūras LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 4 1:01:03.4 19.7
29
Kisielius Deividas LTUKlaipėda 4 1:01:16.5 19.6
30
Kundrotas Matas LTUMK EPO, Panevėžys 4 1:01:32.6 19.5
31
Mackeviius Žydrūnas LTU  4 1:02:09.0 19.3
32
Dobrega Rimas LTU  4 1:03:43.7 18.8
33
Rackauskas Saulius LTURenault, Panevėžys 4 1:03:53.4 18.8
34
Ivanauskas Vytautas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 4 1:04:15.2 18.7
35
Sereika Lukas LTUDviračiai 4 1:04:25.7 18.6
36
Liepinis Ignas LTUPanevėžys 4 1:04:34.3 18.6
37
Kumštys Darius LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 4 1:05:04.2 18.4
38
Venclovas Darius LTUPanevėžys 4 1:05:08.2 18.4
39
Vaitekūnas Justas LTUKačerginė 4 1:05:16.7 18.4
40
Motiejūnas Žygimantas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 4 1:05:38.0 18.3
41
Šeškevičius Ignas LTUProtera, Vilnius 4 1:05:45.0 18.3
42
Indriuškaitė Laura LTUUltrabike - Everest team, Panevėžys 4 1:05:50.0 18.2
43
Šeškevičius Justinas LTUProtera, Vilnius 4 1:06:00.0 18.2
44
Kazlauskaitė Julita LTU  4 1:06:17.6 18.1
45
Rapsys Sigitas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 4 1:06:41.3 18
46
Ramaška Mindaugas LTU  4 1:08:06.5 17.6
47
Zubavičius Eimantas LTUPanevėžys 4 1:08:49.4 17.4
48
Gravelis Viktoras LTUZarasai 4 1:08:49.9 17.4
49
Jurēvičs Māris LATRPP, Riga 4 1:09:11.7 17.3
50
Gruzdys Vytautas LTUPanevėžys 4 1:14:25.6 16.1
51
Kielienė Laura LTUPanevėžys 4 1:14:39.9 16.1
52
Selickas Donatas LTU  4 1:15:08.1 16
53
Kasperavičius Liudas LTUPanevėžys 4 1:22:24.2 14.6
54
Venclovienė Sandra LTUPanevėžys 4 1:23:23.0 14.4
55
Kasperavičienė Ugnė LTUPanevėžys 4 1:24:42.2 14.2
56
Balčiūnaitė Kristina LTU  4 1:26:51.4 13.8
57
Bulovas Darius LTU  4 1:38:35.5 12.2
58
Juzėnienė Zita LTUMEG, Panevėžys 4 1:50:50.0 10.8
59
Sprindys Alvydas LTUPanevėžys 3 45:22.2 19.8
60
Kuliešis Valentas LTUDviračiai 3 53:55.0 16.7
61
Ramaška Valdas LTU  1 18:40.6 16.1
62
Manikienė Rita LTU  1 19:03.0 15.7
63
Šidlauskienė Virginija LTU  1 25:11.4 11.9

Zwischenzeit