Lietuvos kariuomenės kroso čempionatas
LTU, Kaunas, 2019-10-04

Ergebnisse

Klasse VYR

Strecke 8.0 km 2 runden

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Runden Zeit min/km
1
Tarasevičius Lukas LTUKAM 2 27:13.5 3:24
2
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUKASP 2 R 2 27:17.9 3:24
3
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUKASP 5 R 2 27:26.0 3:25
4
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUKASP 2 R 2 28:50.3 3:36
5
Stulgys Donatas LTUKASP 1 R 2 29:22.8 3:40
6
Šulčys Kasparas LTUKASP 8 R 2 29:33.2 3:41
7
Čekanauskas Justinas LTUGRGAB 2 29:45.0 3:43
8
Gipas Marijonas LTUKASP 2 R 2 29:47.4 3:43
9
Mažeika Modestas LTUKJP 2 29:48.2 3:43
10
Klusas Tomas LTUKASP 6 R 2 30:07.0 3:45
11
Leliašius Egidijus LTUKASP 1 R 2 30:39.2 3:49
12
Seitkalijevas Ruslanas LTUKP 2 30:42.2 3:50
13
Buožys Egidijus LTUKASP 6 R 2 30:59.5 3:52
14
Stulgys Mindaugas LTUKASP 1 R 2 31:06.5 3:53
15
Balčius Armandas LTUKASP 6 R 2 31:09.4 3:53
16
Gerasimov Andrej LTUKASP 5 R 2 31:16.6 3:54
17
Kilbauskas Darius LTUKASP 5 R 2 31:20.7 3:55
18
Šileris Audrius LTUIVYB 2 31:22.3 3:55
19
Tamošaitis Simonas LTUKASP 2 R 2 31:28.3 3:56
20
Demenkov Edvin LTUKASP 5 R 2 31:41.9 3:57
21
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUKMT 2 32:19.6 4:02
22
Gaižauskas Marius LTUGRGAB 2 32:31.5 4:03
23
Pumputis Titas LTUKMHB 2 32:48.6 4:06
24
Valaitis Martynas LTUKASP 1 R 2 32:56.2 4:07
25
Mackevičius Žilvinas LTUKASP 8 R 2 33:32.9 4:11
26
Mažeika Mantas LTUKASP 5 R 2 33:57.9 4:14
27
Vymeris Marius LTUKP 2 34:02.7 4:15
28
Gardžiulis Arūnas LTUKOP 1 2 34:04.5 4:15
29
Gurevičius Darius LTUKOP 1 2 34:14.7 4:16
30
Lenkutis Petras LTUKASP 8 R 2 34:20.9 4:17
31
Amelynas Andrius LTUKOP 1 2 34:25.1 4:18
32
Grigėnas Kęstutis LTUGRGAB 2 35:19.9 4:24
33
Juozaitis Klaidas LTUKMHB 2 35:32.5 4:26
34
Silčenko Evaldas LTUGŠB 2 35:59.9 4:29
35
Kariniauskas Justas LTUGRGAB 2 36:07.0 4:30
36
Bliujus Žygimantas LTURISB 2 36:49.3 4:36
37
Švėgžda Dainius LTUKASP 6 R 2 36:55.6 4:36
38
Šimelevičius Povilas LTUBUB 2 37:08.4 4:38
39
Cekavičius Laisvydas LTUKASP 6 R 2 37:08.7 4:38
40
Džiaugys Artūras LTUKASP 2 R 2 37:36.2 4:42
41
Rickevičius Rimantas LTUKMHB 2 37:45.5 4:43
42
Masteika Modestas LTUKęstučio MPB 2 38:07.3 4:45
43
Petraška Evaldas LTUBUB 2 38:08.2 4:46
44
Dobilaitis Samuelis LTUKęstučio MPB 2 38:18.2 4:47
45
Rimša Evaldas LTUKęstučio MPB 2 38:19.4 4:47
46
Matiukas Tomas LTUKęstučio MPB 2 38:19.8 4:47
47
Jonušas Neilas LTUKJP 2 38:51.7 4:51
48
Labuckas Modestas LTUGŠB 2 39:07.9 4:53
49
Gentvainis Gediminas LTUKJP 2 39:42.7 4:57
50
Markauskas Jogaila LTUGŠB 2 44:08.7 5:31
51
Andziulis Algirdas LTUDT 2 49:20.6 6:10
52
Genevičius Svajūnas LTUDT 2 50:07.7 6:15
53
Drakšas Jonas LTUKJP 2 50:15.2 6:16
54
Urba Rimantas LTUDT 2 50:49.8 6:21
55
Semaška Saumantas LTURISB 1 28:37.9  

Zwischenzeit