Lietuvos kariuomenės kroso čempionatas
LTU, Kaunas, 2019-10-04

Ergebnisse

Klasse KOM

MannschaftTeilnehmer
PlatzTitelStaat Zeit Nachname, Vorname Klasse Zeit
1KASP 2 R LTU 1:57:23 Gvildys Jonas VytautasVYR 27:17.9 (  2)
Beliūnas VytautasVYR 28:50.3 (  4)
Gipas MarijonasVYR 29:47.4 (  8)
Tamošaitis SimonasVYR 31:28.3 (19)
Džiaugys ArtūrasVYR 37:36.2 (40)
2KASP 5 R LTU 2:01:45 Aleliūnas ViliusVYR 27:26.0 (  3)
Gerasimov AndrejVYR 31:16.6 (16)
Kilbauskas DariusVYR 31:20.7 (17)
Demenkov EdvinVYR 31:41.9 (20)
3KASP 1 R LTU 2:04:04 Stulgys DonatasVYR 29:22.8 (  5)
Leliašius EgidijusVYR 30:39.2 (11)
Stulgys MindaugasVYR 31:06.5 (14)
Valaitis MartynasVYR 32:56.2 (24)
4KASP 6 R LTU 2:04:25 Klusas TomasVYR 30:07.0 (10)
Buožys EgidijusVYR 30:59.5 (13)
Balčius ArmandasVYR 31:09.4 (15)
Kergytė Dauskurdienė RemaldaMOT 32:09.6 (  2)
Švėgžda DainiusVYR 36:55.6 (37)
5KASP 8 R LTU 2:09:13 Šulčys KasparasVYR 29:33.2 (  6)
Erlenska MonikaMOT 31:45.0 (  1)
Mackevičius ŽilvinasVYR 33:32.9 (25)
Lenkutis PetrasVYR 34:20.9 (30)
6KOP 1 LTU 2:10:59 Alekna ŽydrūnasVET-V 29:28.7 (  1)
Ruzgas DariusVET-V 33:11.2 (  2)
Gardžiulis ArūnasVYR 34:04.5 (28)
Gurevičius DariusVYR 34:14.7 (29)
Amelynas AndriusVYR 34:25.1 (31)
7GRGAB LTU 2:12:38 Čekanauskas JustinasVYR 29:45.0 (  7)
Gaižauskas MariusVYR 32:31.5 (22)
Stašauskaitė VilmantėMOT 35:01.9 (  4)
Grigėnas KęstutisVYR 35:19.9 (32)
Kariniauskas JustasVYR 36:07.0 (35)
8KJP LTU 2:26:00 Mažeika ModestasVYR 29:48.2 (  9)
Želvytė IevaMOT 37:38.4 (  6)
Jonušas NeilasVYR 38:51.7 (47)
Gentvainis GediminasVYR 39:42.7 (49)
Drakšas JonasVYR 50:15.2 (53)
9Kęstučio MPB LTU 2:33:04 Masteika ModestasVYR 38:07.3 (42)
Dobilaitis SamuelisVYR 38:18.2 (44)
Rimša EvaldasVYR 38:19.4 (45)
Matiukas TomasVYR 38:19.8 (46)
10GŠB LTU 2:46:23 Silčenko EvaldasVYR 35:59.9 (34)
Labuckas ModestasVYR 39:07.9 (48)
Markauskas JogailaVYR 44:08.7 (50)
Danielius Žygimantas AugustasVET-V 47:06.9 (  5)
11DT LTU 3:14:49 Urbutytė SimonaMOT 44:31.0 (  8)
Andziulis AlgirdasVYR 49:20.6 (51)
Genevičius SvajūnasVYR 50:07.7 (52)
Urba RimantasVYR 50:49.8 (54)
12KP LTU 1:38:47 Seitkalijevas RuslanasVYR 30:42.2 (12)
Labanauskaitė AistėMOT 34:02.2 (  3)
Vymeris MariusVYR 34:02.7 (27)
13KMHB LTU 1:46:06 Pumputis TitasVYR 32:48.6 (23)
Juozaitis KlaidasVYR 35:32.5 (33)
Rickevičius RimantasVYR 37:45.5 (41)
Jasinskaitė KristinaMOT 20:19.4
14BUB LTU 1:15:16 Šimelevičius PovilasVYR 37:08.4 (38)
Petraška EvaldasVYR 38:08.2 (43)
15MPB GV LTU 1:20:57 Galvydienė SonataVET-M 39:28.6 (  1)
Slankauskienė EditaMOT 41:29.3 (  7)
16KAM LTU 27:13 Tarasevičius LukasVYR 27:13.5 (  1)
17KMT LTU 32:19 Pajaujis SvajūnasVYR 32:19.6 (21)
18RISB LTU 36:49 Bliujus ŽygimantasVYR 36:49.3 (36)
Semaška SaumantasVYR 28:37.9
19KOP 2 LTU 37:56 Kaunietis JevgenijusVET-V 37:56.8 (  4)