Xtrasa sprintas - LTeam olimpiniame žiemos festivalyje
LTU, Druskininkai, 2020-02-01

Ergebnisse

Klassen M, M16, M20, M40, M50, M60, V, V16, V20, V40, V50, V60

Strecke 2.5 km

PlatzKlasseNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1VJazepčikas Vytautas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 8:35.3 3:26
2VLiutkus Dainius LTUOCR Baltic warriors, Piliuona 8:37.5 3:27
3VVaižmužys Justinas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 8:41.0 3:28
4V40Zalumskis Remigijus LTULukas, Panevėžys 8:47.2 3:30
5VŽukauskas Nerijus LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 8:57.3 3:34
6VAmbrazas Ignas LTUS-Sportas 9:06.8 3:38
7VCibas Domantas LTUPerkūnas OK 9:12.0 3:40
8V40Martinka Evaldas LTUSporto renginiai, Juodšiliai 9:20.4 3:44
9V20Žigilėjus Vėjus LTUS-Sportas 9:29.0 3:47
10VStasiukaitis Simas LTUBėgimo klubas, Karmėlava 9:32.4 3:48
11VŠipkinas Andrius LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 9:38.3 3:51
12V40Medeikis Algirdas LTUBėgimo klubas 9:55.4 3:58
13V20Galčius Justinas LTUDruskininkai 9:56.4 3:58
14VGarbačiūnas Vaidas LTUKauno BMK, Kaišiadorys 9:59.6 3:59
15VNedzinskas Domantas LTUGretavianas, Druskininkai 10:02.7 4:01
16MAkmanavičiūtė Gitana LTUOrigami runners, Kaunas 10:04.5 4:01
17VVaranavičius Mantas LTU  10:10.0 4:04
18VDaugėla Osmandas LTU  10:13.5 4:05
19MRutkauskaitė Kastė LTUMillion steps 10:16.4 4:06
20MBielevičiūtė Daiva LTUBėgimo klubas, Marijampolė 10:20.6 4:08
21VLukošiūnas Vilius LTU  10:25.1 4:10
22VGasparovičius Edmundas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas 10:25.7 4:10
23VGrigėnas Kęstutis LTUOrigami runners, Biržai 10:30.7 4:12
24V16Gylys Emilis LTULeipalingio progimnazija, Leipalingis 10:35.2 4:14
25VRomanovski Martin LTUFor fun 10:35.7 4:14
26VDabkevičius Liudas LTU  10:40.9 4:16
27MPetrulytė Ramunė LTU  10:46.4 4:18
28V16Danila Haroldas LTUJaunimas gali, Ariogala 10:50.5 4:20
29M20Eidukaitytė Auksė LTUJaunimas gali, Kybartai 10:54.1 4:21
30V40Kuranovas Artiomas LTULinksmosios pėdutės 10:54.9 4:21
31VPeleckas Titas LTURuoškis bėgti, Vilnius 10:57.7 4:23
31V20Skirgaila Aurimas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas 10:57.7 4:23
33VBogumila Robertas LTUVilnius 10:59.0 4:23
34V16Rimkus Gytis LTU  11:01.3 4:24
35MMataitytė Agnė LTUVilnius 11:11.7 4:28
36VSavickis Edgaras LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 11:13.3 4:29
37V16Rutkauskas Domantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 11:15.7 4:30
38V50Olendra Virginijus LTUJomantai, Šilalė 11:15.9 4:30
39V40Grabauskas Tautvydas LTU  11:17.1 4:30
40VŠumskas Vilius LTUAntaris team 11:21.2 4:32
41V40Drule Raimondas LTU  11:30.1 4:36
42VRekašius Darius LTUNDR 11:32.0 4:36
43V40Kubilius Irmantas LTULeipalingio progimnazija, Leipalingis 11:33.3 4:37
44V16Marcelis Augustas LTU  11:34.0 4:37
45VGinevičius Kostas LTUAlytus 11:37.5 4:39
46VJuozapavičius Laimis LTUAlytus 11:37.6 4:39
47MNagina Jekaterina LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 11:41.1 4:40
48V16Arštikaitis Džiugas LTUJaunimas gali, Kybartai 11:46.7 4:42
49MKorotčenkovienė Inga LTUŠešios trim, Kaunas 11:48.5 4:43
50VSiniauskas Dainius LTUKaunas 11:50.9 4:44
51VRudys Modestas LTUMarijampolė 11:58.5 4:47
52MCimakauskaitė Monika LTUDruskininkai 11:59.0 4:47
53MBabrauskaitė Patricija Joana LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 12:10.8 4:52
54VJanonis Povilas LTUKaunas 12:15.0 4:54
55M40Buinauskienė Lina LTUBėgimo klubas, Karmėlava 12:16.4 4:54
56VBeržinskas Andrius LTUCity pro, Vilnius 12:17.3 4:54
57VBaranauskas Valdas LTUKauno BMK 12:17.5 4:55
58MSimanavičiūtė Ligita LTUAlytus 12:18.3 4:55
59VLevickas Laimius LTU  12:27.0 4:58
60VKiškiūnas Stasys LTUŠirvintos 12:30.9 5:00
61M16Kubiliūtė Gustė LTULeipalingio progimnazija, Leipalingis 12:33.4 5:01
61M16Ragelytė Kamilė LTULeipalingio progimnazija, Leipalingis 12:33.4 5:01
63VLiškauskas Mindaugas LTUBėgimo klubas 12:37.1 5:02
64M20Žilinskaitė Silvija LTU  12:42.0 5:04
65VVanagas Marijus LTU  12:43.1 5:05
66V16Lukoševičius Emilis LTUJaunimas gali, Ariogala 12:44.5 5:05
67M40Žilinskienė Jurgita LTU  12:46.9 5:06
68VJankauskas Rimvydas LTULemora, Vilnius 12:48.3 5:07
69VGajauskas Augustas LTU  12:55.5 5:10
70VKazlauskas Juozas LTULeipalingio progimnazija, Leipalingis 12:57.1 5:10
71V16Urbanavičius Emilis LTULeipalingio progimnazija, Leipalingis 12:57.5 5:11
72V16Olšauskas Ignas LTULeipalingio progimnazija, Leipalingis 12:58.4 5:11
73VUrbanavičius Rolandas LTULeipalingio progimnazija, Leipalingis 13:25.3 5:22
74VRakauskas Modestas LTUAlytus 13:28.8 5:23
75M40Radzevičienė Audronė LTUBėgimas Druskininkuose, Druskininkai 13:29.9 5:23
76MČesnulytė Justina LTUDruskininkai 13:30.3 5:24
77M40Jucevičienė Saulė LTUVilnius 13:40.6 5:28
78V60Balčiūnas Dainius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 13:43.9 5:29
79M40Antanavičienė Jūratė LTUDruskininkai 13:47.4 5:30
80V16Andrijauskas Aurimas LTULeipalingio progimnazija 13:49.1 5:31
81VMačiulaitis Benas LTUJaunimas gali, Ariogala 13:52.8 5:33
82M20Dauskurdytė Austėja LTUVilnius 13:55.0 5:34
83V50Dėkontas Ričardas LTUKauno BMK, Klaipėda 13:58.4 5:35
84V20Dagys Kostas LTU  14:00.0 5:36
85M40Rauličkienė Ingrida LTUJaunimas gali, Miroslavas 14:04.6 5:37
86V20Januškauskas Lukas LTUJaunimas gali, Miroslavas 14:05.0 5:38
87V16Černeckas Tomas LTULeipalingio progimnazija, Leipalingis 14:09.8 5:39
88M40Glagoleva Marina LTULeipalingio progimnazija, Leipalingis 14:09.9 5:39
89V16Bakūnas Ąžuolas LTUJaunimas gali, Kybartai 14:20.7 5:44
90VNagin Andrej LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 14:21.8 5:44
91VVareika Arminas LTUJaunimas gali, Ariogala 14:25.7 5:46
92V16Svecevičius Žygimantas LTULeipalingio progimnazija, Leipalingis 14:28.0 5:47
93V16Liaukevičius Tadas LTUJaunimas gali, Kybartai 14:29.7 5:47
93V16Galianovas Nojus LTUJaunimas gali, Kybartai 14:29.7 5:47
95M40Bučelienė Jolanta LTUVilnius 14:31.0 5:48
96M16Pujanauskaitė Aistė LTUJaunimas gali, Simnas 14:36.0 5:50
97MSegenytė Greta LTUGretavianas, Druskininkai 14:48.1 5:55
98M20Žuklijūtė Agnė LTUJaunimas gali, Miroslavas 14:52.0 5:56
99M16Valutkevičiūtė Džesika LTULeipalingio progimnazija, Leipalingis 15:07.0 6:02
100M16Olšauskaitė Ieva LTULeipalingio progimnazija, Leipalingis 15:07.2 6:02
101MVaškevičiūtė Aida LTULeipalingio progimnazija 15:08.8 6:03
102VGaidamavičius Tadas LTUDruskininkai 15:21.7 6:08
103VGaidamavičienė Agnė LTUDruskininkai 15:22.3 6:08
104M16Kuranovaitė Kamilė LTULinksmosios pėdutės, Vilnius 15:24.3 6:09
105M16Berškytė Paulina LTUJaunimas gali, Miroslavas 15:40.4 6:16
106M40Kuizinaitė Milda LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 15:43.0 6:17
107M16Kripaitė Emilija LTUTRItonas, Klaipėda 15:52.2 6:20
108MBaranauskaitė Vaida LTU  15:58.6 6:23
109V16Katilius Henrikas LTUJaunimas gali, Kybartai 16:18.4 6:31
109V16Valenta Henrikas LTUJaunimas gali, Kybartai 16:18.4 6:31
111VVaitulionis Edgaras LTULazdijai 16:31.3 6:36
112MVaitulionienė Dovilė LTULazdijai 16:31.4 6:36
113V16Ručys Arvydas LTUJaunimas gali, Simnas 16:44.2 6:41
114M60Balčiūnienė Danutė LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 16:52.2 6:44
115M16Žilinskaitė Ugnė LTUJaunimas gali, Miroslavas 16:57.2 6:46
116MFedaravičiūtė Aistė LTULeipalingio progimnazija 17:00.5 6:48
117M16Kastanavičiūtė Vaiva LTUJaunimas gali, Miroslavas 17:16.3 6:54
118V16Beresinevičius Benas LTUEžerėlis 17:21.2 6:56
119VBeresinevičius Egidijus LTUEžerėlis 17:27.4 6:58
120V16Dmitrijevas Marius LTUJaunimas gali, Simnas 17:37.6 7:03
121M16Dalydaitė Aurėja LTULeipalingio progimnazija 17:44.9 7:05
122M16Jarmalavičiūtė Vytė LTULeipalingio progimnazija, Leipalingis 17:49.8 7:07
123V16Damidavičius Vytautas LTUJaunimas gali, Kybartai 17:56.2 7:10
124M16Vaitkutė Aura LTUJaunimas gali, Ariogala 18:00.6 7:12
125M16Strokan Adriana LTUJaunimas gali, Ariogala 18:00.8 7:12
126V16Andriuškevičius Paulius LTULeipalingio progimnazija, Leipalingis 18:07.9 7:15
127V16Norkeliūnas Laurynas LTUJaunimas gali, Kybartai 18:28.2 7:23
128M16Žąsaitytė Kamilė LTUJaunimas gali, Miroslavas 18:42.1 7:28
128M16Žilinskaitė Eglė LTUJaunimas gali, Miroslavas 18:42.1 7:28
130V16Eidukaitis Deivydas LTUJaunimas gali, Kybartai 18:48.0 7:31
131V16Naklonovs Kevinas LTUJaunimas gali, Kybartai 19:06.2 7:38
132V16Mažeika Domas LTUJaunimas gali, Kybartai 19:10.7 7:40
133M50Gudaitienė Danutė LTUJaunimas gali, Simnas 19:24.4 7:45
134V60Bagdanavičius Juozas LTUJaunimas gali, Simnas 19:25.4 7:46
135M16Juršytė Gabrielė LTULeipalingio progimnazija, Leipalingis 19:25.6 7:46
136MVaitkevičienė Eglė LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 19:49.1 7:55
137VVaitkevičius Tomas LTUDviratai - Daistatus 19:49.9 7:55
138V16Bičkūnas Benas LTUVilnius 19:50.5 7:56
139M40Bičkūnienė Danguolė LTUTrail running factory, Vilnius 19:56.2 7:58
140MValančauskaitė Sandra LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 20:06.4 8:02
141V16Kripas Neilas LTUTRItonas, Klaipėda 20:07.0 8:02
142M16Masaitytė Rimantė LTUJaunimas gali, Ariogala 20:34.4 8:13
143V16Abakanavičius Dominykas LTUJaunimas gali, Ariogala 20:34.6 8:13
144V16Liškauskas Nojus LTULeipalingio progimnazija, Leipalingis 21:00.7 8:24
145V16Kaltauskas Aurimas LTUJaunimas gali, Simnas 21:24.2 8:33
146M20Akuckaitė Danielė LTUJaunimas gali, Kybartai 21:32.1 8:36
147M16Mažeikaitė Jonė LTUJaunimas gali, Simnas 21:52.1 8:44
148M16Vasiljevaitė Augustė LTUJaunimas gali, Simnas 21:53.7 8:45
149M20Narkevičiūtė Neimantė LTUJaunimas gali, Kybartai 22:52.9 9:09
150M16Meironaitė Aura LTUJaunimas gali, Ariogala 22:57.8 9:11
151M16Mūraitė Ugnė LTUJaunimas gali, Ariogala 23:02.1 9:12
152M16Paznokaitė Rusnė LTUJaunimas gali, Ariogala 23:19.5 9:19
153V16Balžekas Kajus LTUJaunimas gali, Ariogala 23:22.4 9:20
154V16Navakauskas Gytis LTUJaunimas gali, Ariogala 23:23.2 9:21
155V16Bukauskas Karolis LTUJaunimas gali, Ariogala 23:26.3 9:22
156V16Naujokas Kajus LTUJaunimas gali, Ariogala 23:31.1 9:24
157M16Gvildytė Samanta LTUJaunimas gali, Ariogala 24:12.3 9:40
158M16Rameikaitė Skaistė LTUJaunimas gali, Simnas 24:22.8 9:45
159M16Burdulytė Kornelija LTUJaunimas gali, Simnas 24:22.9 9:45
160V16Misiūnas Kajus LTULeipalingio progimnazija, Leipalingis 24:36.1 9:50
161V16Stebulis Titas LTUJaunimas gali, Simnas 24:36.5 9:50
162M16Klimauskaitė Austėja LTUJaunimas gali, Simnas 25:09.0 10:03
163M50Vidžiūnienė Irena LTU  27:00.0 10:48
163M20Mickytė Viltė LTU  27:00.0 10:48
165V16Jurkonis Gediminas LTULeipalingio progimnazija, Leipalingis 27:21.1 10:56
166M16Jurkonytė Viktorija LTULeipalingio progimnazija 27:29.3 10:59
167M16Stebulytė Smiltė LTUJaunimas gali, Simnas 27:30.8 11:00
168M16Vasiljevaitė Eva LTUJaunimas gali, Simnas 27:36.0 11:02
169M16Packevičiūtė Skaistė LTUJaunimas gali, Simnas 27:39.0 11:03
170M20Bendaravičiūtė Viktorija LTUJaunimas gali, Kybartai 27:48.0 11:07
171V16Žmuidzinas Mantas LTUJaunimas gali, Kybartai 27:48.2 11:07
172M16Maceikaitė Kamelija LTUJaunimas gali, Kybartai 27:48.7 11:07