MTBF Žiemos krosas
LTU, Žalieji ežerai, Vilnius, 2020-02-09

Ergebnisse

Klasse V-30

Strecke 23.5 km 5 runden

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Runden Zeit km/h
1
Dolgovas Andrejus LTUTop Team Cycling 5 49:50 28.3
2
Malinauskas Tadas LTUFocus Vilnius 5 49:51 28.3
3
Balanaitis Arminas LTUImpuls racing team 5 52:19 27
3
Staliūnas Mantas LTURunglorious bastards 5 52:19 27
5
Berzinš Matiss LTU  5 52:40 26.8
6
Utkinas Martynas LTUpadangosm.eu, Vilnius 5 53:19 26.4
7
Noreika Justinas LTU  5 53:31 26.3
8
Dobilinskas Martynas LTUAntaris team 5 53:33 26.3
9
Majaras Artūras LTUMontis Magia, Vilnius 5 55:04 25.6
10
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 5 55:05 25.6
11
Obelenis Kęstutis LTU  5 55:40 25.3
11
Mačiulis Mykolas LTU  5 55:40 25.3
13
Mukas Gediminas LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks 5 55:45 25.3
14
Šimkus Julius LTUImpuls racing team 5 57:18 24.6
15
Zdanevičius Jokūbas LTUVelopeak Hunters 5 57:19 24.6
16
Šimoliūnas Sigitas LTUBikexpert 5 58:36 24.1
17
Jatužys Tomas LTUFocus Vilnius 5 58:38 24
18
Nizevičius Linas LTUDviratai - Daistatus 5 59:16 23.8
19
Plyčiuraitis Plyčius Martynas LTUBikexpert CT 5 59:30 23.7
20
Skridaila Nerijus LTUNDR 5 1:00:31 23.3
21
Buslius Laurynas LTUprosport.lt 5 1:00:33 23.3
22
Jurgelevičius Gytis LTUBikexpert CT 5 1:00:42 23.2
23
Luščikas Edgaras LTUDviratai - Daistatus 5 1:00:46 23.2
24
Bugenis Paulius LTUBroliai 5 1:00:51 23.2
25
Pocius Karolis LTURunglorious bastards 5 1:01:32 22.9
26
Kirdeikis Justas LTUNmk 5 1:01:38 22.9
27
Sulchanov Maksim LTUImpuls racing team 5 1:02:03 22.7
28
Kaušylas Povilas LTU180 5 1:02:13 22.7
29
Baronas Mantas LTU  5 1:02:47 22.5
30
Narkūnas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio klubas Dviračiai 5 1:02:50 22.4
31
Skinulis Laisvūnas LTU  5 1:03:56 22.1
32
Šimėnas Karolis LTU  5 1:04:06 22
33
Vaitaitis Arnas LTULegionas 5 1:04:23 21.9
34
Belov Maxim LTUFocus Vilnius 5 1:06:22 21.2
35
Būgas Remigijus LTUDS Smith 5 1:06:28 21.2
36
Dikinis Tomas LTUKaunas 5 1:06:30 21.2
37
Griceniuk Edvardas LTUAntaris team 5 1:07:33 20.9
38
Augulis Donatas LTUDream team 5 1:09:39 20.2
39
Mikalauskas Tomas LTUprosport.lt - Bianchi 5 1:10:06 20.1
40
Andziukevičius Ignas LTUDviratai - Daistatus 5 1:11:26 19.7
41
Anusevičius Valdemaras LTUDS Smith 5 1:17:56 18.1
42
Budrikis Paulius LTUCritical 5 1:24:07 16.8
43
Milišauskas Tomas LTUCritical 5 1:24:12 16.7
44
Bartkus Žilvinas LTUAntaris team 5 1:25:23 16.5
45
Riškus Mindaugas LTUVilnius 2 dnf  
45
Jankauskas Darius LTUMint 2 dnf  
47
Dalmotas Dainius LTUDD 1 dnf  

Zwischenzeit