×
News
Wettkämpfe
Ligen
LOSF Rangliste
Teilnehmer
Vereine
OL-Karten
Strecken
E-Chips
Geschichte WOC
Statistiken
Dienstleistungen
HGF
Herunterladen
Hinweise
BDAR
☰
login
EOC middle → Ergebnisse
EOC middle
RUS, Khanty Mansiysk, 2020-03-11
Klasse
Men
Women
W
Strecke
11.0 km 25 KP
Platz
Nachname, Vorname
Staat
Verein, Stadt
Zeit
min/km
1
Oborina Tatiana
RUS
Russia
1:01:02
5:32
2
Vyatkina Marina
RUS
Russia
1:01:42
5:36
3
Kudre Daisy
EST
Estonia
1:01:52
5:37
4
Turunen Marjut
FIN
Finland
1:02:34
5:41
5
Olsson Anna Magdalena
SWE
Sweden
1:02:40
5:41
6
Terekhova Kseniya
RUS
Russia
1:03:19
5:45
7
Eriksson Hanna
SWE
Sweden
1:03:37
5:47
Stepanova Ekaterina
RUS
Russia
1:03:54
5:48
8
Salen Isabel
SWE
Sweden
1:04:17
5:50
9
Westli Andersen Evine
NOR
Norway
1:04:22
5:51
10
Lindkvist Linda
SWE
Sweden
1:04:27
5:51
11
Sandberg Frida
SWE
Sweden
1:04:42
5:52
12
Kravchenko Anastasia
RUS
Russia
1:04:54
5:54
13
Mechlova Lenka
CZE
Czech Republic
1:05:07
5:55
Timofeeva Kristina
RUS
Russia
1:06:11
6:01
14
Suutari Tuuli
FIN
Finland
1:06:20
6:01
15
Trapeznikova Alena
RUS
Russia
1:06:30
6:02
16
Shupikova Daria
RUS
Russia
1:06:54
6:04
17
Riazanova Olesia
RUS
Russia
1:07:16
6:06
18
Neumannova Katerina
CZE
Czech Republic
1:07:37
6:08
19
Kuzminykh Daria
RUS
Russia
1:07:50
6:10
20
Hančova Petra
CZE
Czech Republic
1:08:59
6:16
21
Yngvesson Klara Elin Helen
SWE
Sweden
1:09:05
6:16
22
Šimkova Johanka
CZE
Czech Republic
1:09:13
6:17
23
Paalberg Epp
EST
Estonia
1:10:39
6:25
24
Erhart Antonia
AUT
Austria
1:10:54
6:26
25
Klemettinen Kaisa
FIN
Finland
1:11:46
6:31
26
Strand Synne
NOR
Norway
1:12:13
6:33
27
Melby Jacobsen Marit
NOR
Norway
1:13:31
6:41
Rusakova Aleksandra
RUS
Russia
1:13:54
6:43
Nazyrova Assem
KAZ
Kazakhstan
1:15:03
6:49
28
Hlavacova Anezka
CZE
Czech Republic
1:16:37
6:57
29
Cerna Katerina
CZE
Czech Republic
1:19:36
7:14
30
Kudre Doris
EST
Estonia
1:20:59
7:21
Sano Hibiki
JPN
Japan
1:45:42
9:36
Koskela Salla
FIN
Finland
dnf
Nenonen Liisa
FIN
Finland
dsq
Crnigoj Nina
SLO
Slovenia
dsq
Spausdinimui
Zurück zum Wettkämpfe