Wettkämpfe


Beispiel: tak 2000, jwoc drusk, 04-01

Informationen: Vorschriften, Startlisten, Ergebnisse, Karten, Zwischenzeiten

DatumTitelSportartStaat BezirkInformationen
2016-05-28EOC relay CZEČerna Voda E
2016-05-27EOC middle final CZEČerna Voda E
2016-05-26EOC middle qualification CZEHorni Udoli E
2016-05-24EOC long final CZEBila Voda E
2016-05-23EOC long qualification CZEBila Voda E
2016-05-22EOC sprint final CZEJesenik E
2016-05-22EOC sprint qualification CZEJesenik E
2016-05-21EOC sprint relay CZEBruntal E
2014-04-16EOC relay PORMarateca E
2014-04-15EOC long final PORMarateca E
2014-04-14EOC middle final PORMarateca E
2014-04-13EOC sprint final PORPalmela E
2014-04-12EOC sprint qualification PORSesimbra East E
2014-04-11EOC long qualification PORMeco south E
2014-04-10EOC middle qualification PORMeco north E
2012-05-20EOC relay SWEFalun E
2012-05-19EOC sprint final SWEFalun E
2012-05-18EOC long final SWESkattungbyn E
2012-05-17EOC middle final SWESkattungbyn E
2012-05-16EOC sprint qualification SWEFalun E
2012-05-15EOC long qualification SWEHökberg E
2012-05-14EOC middle qualification SWEHökberg E
2010-06-05EOC long final BULPismenovo E 
2010-06-04EOC middle final BULPismenovo E 
2010-06-02EOC relay BULYasna polyana E 
2010-06-01EOC middle qualification BULYasna polyana E 
2010-05-31EOC long qualification BULYasna polyana E 
2010-05-30EOC sprint qualification BULPrimorsko E 
2010-05-30EOC sprint final BULPrimorsko E 
2008-06-01EOC relay LATPiejūras camping, Ventspils E
2008-05-31EOC middle final LATVentspils E
2008-05-30EOC middle qualification LATVentspils E
2008-05-28EOC long final LATVentspils E
2008-05-27EOC long qualification LATVentspils E
2008-05-26EOC sprint final LATVentspils E
2008-05-26EOC sprint qualification LATVentspils E
2006-05-13EOC relay ESTOtepää E 
2006-05-12EOC long final ESTOtepää E 
2006-05-11EOC long qualification ESTKääriku E 
2006-05-09EOC middle final ESTHaanja E 
2006-05-08EOC middle qualification ESTHaanja E 
2006-05-07EOC sprint final ESTTartu E 
2006-05-07EOC sprint qualification ESTOtepää E 
2004-07-17EOC relay DENSkjoldnæsholm E 
2004-07-16EOC long final DENKlinteskoven E 
2004-07-14EOC sprint final DENRoskilde city E 
2004-07-14EOC sprint qualification DENRoskilde City Nord E 
2004-07-13EOC middle final DENGrønholt Hegn E 
2004-07-11EOC middle qualification DENBidstrup E 
2004-07-10EOC long qualification DENBidstrup E 
2002-09-30EOC long final HUNSümeg E 
2002-09-29EOC long qualification HUNSümeg E 
2002-09-28EOC sprint final HUNSümeg E 
2002-09-28EOC sprint qualification HUNSümeg E 
2002-09-27EOC relay HUNSümeg E 
2002-09-25EOC middle qualification HUNSümeg E 
2002-09-25EOC middle final HUNSümeg E 
2000-07-04EOC short UKRTruskavets E 
2000-07-03EOC classic final UKRTruskavets E 
2000-07-01EOC classic qualification UKRTruskavets E 
2000-06-30EOC relay UKRTruskavets E