Austria: rahvuskoondis

Euroopa noorte ja juunioride meistrivõistlused
Suusaorienteerumine

2002, 2005-2019

Perekonnanimi, EesnimiStartsTeatevõistlusIndividuaalvõistlusAastat
Naised
Aschacher Verena2 22007
Dabernig Celina3 32016
Ennemoser Lena4132018
Ennemoser Lisa4132018
Erhart Antonia6 62014, 2015
Farkas Eva Maria2 22007
Habenicht Marlene4 42007, 2008
Habenicht Sara4 42005, 2006
Hnilica Jana6152016, 2019
Hnilica Lea4132016
Krimbacher Lisa4 42014, 2015
Kugler Michaela4 42008, 2009
Lueger Anna7162016, 2017
Moosmann Lisa4132018
Nilsson Simkovics Anna5 52009, 2010
Pacher Lisa7 72009, 2010, 2011
Peroutka Sophie5 52012, 2013
Pirker Lisa6 62011, 2012
Polzer Carina6 62012, 2013
Varga Julia2 22007
Vesely Teresa3 32017
Mehed
Dobnik Rafael3 32012
Gremmel Helmut2 22007
Gröll Matthias3 32012
Habenicht Tobias5 52007, 2010
Hoelzl Andrae7162016, 2017
Krimbacher Lisa11 2015
Kugler Simon7 72009, 2010, 2011
Kugler Tobias10192015, 2016, 2017
Mallweger Raphael2 22005
Merl Robert2 22007
Obermoller Markus2 22008
Pacher Paul3 32012
Peter Mathias6 62012, 2013
Schiel Philipp2 22009
Steurer Lukas2 22007
Vesely Teresa11 2017
Wickert Adrian8 82009, 2010, 2011

Autahvel

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiKuupäevVõistlusedRiik
Naised
1Aschacher VerenaEYOC middle + long AUT
1Farkas Eva MariaEYOC middle + long AUT
1Habenicht MarleneEYOC middle + long AUT
1Varga JuliaEYOC middle + long AUT
8Hnilica Lea2016-03-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay AUT
Hnilica Jana
Lueger Anna
8Ennemoser Lisa2018-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay BUL
Moosmann Lisa
Ennemoser Lena
9Habenicht Marlene2007-02-14EYOC middle + long AUT
9Habenicht Marlene2008-02-15EYOC long + middle BUL
9Habenicht Sara2006-02-23EYOC long + middle RUS
Mehed
1Gremmel HelmutEYOC middle + long AUT
1Habenicht TobiasEYOC middle + long AUT
1Merl RobertEYOC middle + long AUT
1Steurer LukasEYOC middle + long AUT
3Kugler Simon2011-02-04EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
4Habenicht Tobias2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
7Habenicht Tobias2010-02-11EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
7Kugler Simon2011-02-05EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR