Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Kuupäev | Võistlused | Riik |
Naised |
2 | Gromova Aļona Mežiela Alise Gaidele Inta | 2003-02-22 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
RUS |
4 | Madsena Elīza Bremze Elīze Strauta Anete | 2021-02-28 |
WOC sprint relay, JWOC EYOC relay |
EST |
5 | Alberinga Vilma Ločmele Elizabete Rulle Arta Renāte | 2016-03-05 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
AUT |
5 | Strauta Anete Bremze Elīze Nevedomska Polina | 2022-03-19 |
WSOC sprint relay, JWSOC EYSOC relay |
FIN |
6 | Alberinga Vilma Rulle Arta Renāte Ločmele Elizabete | 2015-02-15 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
NOR |
6 | Rulle Arta Renāte Suta Anna Emīlija Ločmele Elizabete | 2017-02-12 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
FIN |
6 | Suta Anna Emīlija Trēziņa Aija Denija Brunere Kristīne | 2019-03-24 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
SWE |
7 | Strauta Anete | 2022-03-18 |
WSOC middle, JWSOC EYSOC long |
FIN |
7 | Madsena Elīza Strauta Anete Bremze Elīze | 2020-02-26 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC relay |
SWE |
8 | Gaidele Inta | 2003-02-21 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short |
RUS |
9 | Gaidele Inta | 2003-02-19 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short |
RUS |
9 | Gromova Aļona | 2002-01-30 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short classic |
CZE |
9 | Strauta Anete | 2022-03-15 |
WSOC JWSOC EYSOC sprint sprint |
FIN |
9 | Suta Anna Emīlija | 2018-02-04 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
BUL |
Mehed |
2 | Sparāns Edgars Grigorjevs Aleksandrs Matisāns Mārcis | 2003-02-22 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
RUS |
2 | Vītoliņš Audris Odo Staņa Gustavs Ļepeškins Ritvars | 2021-02-28 |
WOC sprint relay, JWOC EYOC relay |
EST |
3 | Raize Nauris | 2010-02-13 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint |
ROU |
3 | Vītoliņš Audris Odo Grasis Renārs Ļepeškins Ritvars | 2022-03-19 |
WSOC sprint relay, JWSOC EYSOC relay |
FIN |
4 | Vītoliņš Audris Odo | 2022-03-15 |
WSOC JWSOC EYSOC sprint sprint |
FIN |
4 | Kivlenieks Raivo | 2006-02-25 |
EYOC long + middle |
RUS |
4 | Sparāns Edgars Boroņenko Dmitrijs Grigorjevs Aleksandrs | 2002-02-02 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
CZE |
4 | Peilāns Jānis Lebedoks Ēriks Lejiņš Lauris | 2002-02-02 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
CZE |
4 | Zērnis Emīls Beķeris Uģis Alberings Pauls | 2018-02-08 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
BUL |
5 | Beķeris Uģis | 2020-02-25 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle middle |
SWE |
5 | Sparāns Edgars | 2003-02-19 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short |
RUS |
5 | Raize Nauris | 2010-02-11 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint |
ROU |
5 | Staņa Gustavs Vītoliņš Audris Odo Beķeris Uģis | 2020-02-26 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC relay |
SWE |
6 | Grasis Renārs | 2022-03-16 |
WSOC pursuit, JWSOC EYSOC middle |
FIN |
6 | Ļepeškins Ritvars | 2022-03-15 |
WSOC JWSOC EYSOC sprint sprint |
FIN |
6 | Pļaviņš Niks Daņilovs Jevgēņijs Upītis Uldis | 2014-02-23 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
EST |
6 | Pļaviņš Niks Sarksņa Andris Bogdanovs Konstantins | 2015-02-15 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
NOR |
6 | Sarksņa Andris Pļaviņš Niks Alberings Pauls | 2016-03-05 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
AUT |
6 | Putniņš Jēkabs Vimba Rūdolfs Matīss Alberings Pauls | 2017-02-12 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
FIN |
7 | Matisāns Mārcis | 2003-02-19 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short |
RUS |
7 | Vītoliņš Audris Odo | 2022-03-16 |
WSOC pursuit, JWSOC EYSOC middle |
FIN |
7 | Sparāns Edgars | 2003-02-21 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short |
RUS |
8 | Grasis Renārs | 2022-03-18 |
WSOC middle, JWSOC EYSOC long |
FIN |
8 | Kivlenieks Raivo | 2007-02-14 |
EYOC middle + long |
AUT |
8 | Zērnis Emīls | 2018-02-04 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
BUL |
8 | Grigorjevs Aleksandrs | 2003-02-21 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short |
RUS |
9 | Kivlenieks Andris | 2007-02-14 |
EYOC middle + long |
AUT |
9 | Ļepeškins Ritvars | 2021-02-27 |
WOC JWOC EYOC middle middle |
EST |
9 | Siliņš Lūkass | 2022-03-15 |
WSOC JWSOC EYSOC sprint sprint |
FIN |
9 | Vītoliņš Audris Odo | 2021-02-25 |
JWOC EYOC long long |
EST |
9 | Bričonoks Edgars | 2008-02-17 |
EYOC long + middle |
BUL |
9 | Lejiņš Lauris | 2002-02-01 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short short |
CZE |
9 | Baunis Jānis | 2012-02-26 |
EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms long ms |
UKR |