Šveits: rahvuskoondis

Euroopa noorte ja juunioride meistrivõistlused
Suusaorienteerumine

2002-2020

Perekonnanimi, EesnimiStartsTeatevõistlusIndividuaalvõistlusAastat
Naised
Degen Petra3122002
Deininger Eliane12392015, 2016, 2017
Diener Laura3 32012
Eggspühler Mirjam3122002
Feer Isabelle2 22007
Gafner Veronika1 12007
Giezendanner Delia12392017, 2018, 2019
Hamel Justine4132020
Hodler Regula3122002
Jordi Riina10192014, 2015, 2016
Kleger Sarah2 22007
Lechner Ladina2 22005
Mueller Flurina11 2018
Mueller Flurina7162017, 2018
Müller Seraina9 92011, 2012, 2013
Neuenschwander Elin8262019, 2020
Niggli Alina12392018, 2019, 2020
Niggli Natalja9272016, 2017, 2018
Ruppenthal Michelle9 92011, 2012, 2013
Ruppenthal Véronique5 52009, 2010
Wyder Judith4 42004, 2005
Widmer Lea153122014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Würmli Sara2 22004
Mehed
Boos Corsin8262016, 2017
Boos Noel4132014
Bühl Michael5142004, 2005
Deininger Lukas11292013, 2014, 2015
Ehrler Flavio4132020
Eyer Michael11 2002
Huber Raffael2 22005
Jordi Andri7162017, 2018
Käser Jérome5142003, 2004
Kleger Philipp2 22007
Kleger Vivian6 62013, 2014
Lauenstein Jan8262019, 2020
Lutz Tobias4 42005, 2006
Mueller Corsin8262019, 2020
Mueller Gian Andri172152016, 2017, 2018, 2019, 2020
Mueller Severin4132016
Müller Nicola172152012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016
Perret Daniel3122004
Pezzati Tobia3 32012
Schönenberger Nils4 42007, 2008
Spörry Christian3122002
Stäheli Roland3122002
Truttmann Lars9 92010, 2011, 2012
Truttmann Sandro4 42008, 2009

Autahvel

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiKuupäevVõistlusedRiik
Naised
1Niggli Alina2020-02-23World cup, JWOC, EYOC long long SWE
1Widmer Lea2017-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint FIN
1Niggli Alina2018-02-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle BUL
1Würmli Sara2004-01-23JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
2Giezendanner Delia2019-03-23WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle middle SWE
2Widmer Lea2015-02-15WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay NOR
Deininger Eliane
Jordi Riina
2Deininger Eliane2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay FIN
Giezendanner Delia
Widmer Lea
3Niggli Alina2018-02-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint BUL
3Niggli Alina2020-02-22World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint SWE
3Niggli Natalja2016-03-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay AUT
Deininger Eliane
Widmer Lea
3Mueller Flurina2018-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay BUL
Giezendanner Delia
Niggli Alina
4Wyder Judith2005-01-27EYOC long + middle SUI
4Widmer Lea2016-03-02EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle AUT
4Giezendanner Delia2018-02-07EOC, JWOC, EYOC long BUL
4Widmer Lea2016-03-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC long AUT
4Giezendanner Delia2019-03-24WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay SWE
Neuenschwander Elin
Niggli Alina
4Niggli Alina2020-02-26World cup, JWOC, EYOC relay SWE
Neuenschwander Elin
Hamel Justine
5Giezendanner Delia2017-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint FIN
5Giezendanner Delia2019-03-21WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint SWE
5Niggli Alina2020-02-25World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle middle SWE
5Widmer Lea2016-02-29EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint AUT
6Niggli Alina2019-03-23WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle middle SWE
6Deininger Eliane2017-02-11EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle FIN
Mehed
1Müller Nicola2016-02-29EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint AUT
1Müller Nicola2016-03-02EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle AUT
1Müller Nicola2016-03-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC long AUT
2Müller Nicola2015-02-11WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint NOR
3Boos Corsin2017-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint FIN
3Mueller Gian Andri2020-02-25World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle middle SWE
3Perret Daniel2004-01-24JWOC EYOC relay FIN
Käser Jérome
Bühl Michael
3Deininger Lukas2014-02-23JWOC EYOC relay EST
Boos Noel
Müller Nicola
3Mueller Severin2016-03-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay AUT
Boos Corsin
Müller Nicola
3Lauenstein Jan2020-02-26World cup, JWOC, EYOC relay SWE
Mueller Corsin
Ehrler Flavio
4Mueller Gian Andri2018-02-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle BUL
4Müller Nicola2015-02-12WOC, JWOC, EYOC long NOR
4Mueller Gian Andri2018-02-07EOC, JWOC, EYOC long BUL
4Müller Nicola2014-02-22JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint sprint EST
5Mueller Gian Andri2019-03-23WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle middle SWE
6Mueller Gian Andri2020-02-22World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint SWE
6Mueller Gian Andri2020-02-23World cup, JWOC, EYOC long long SWE