WOC classic
TCH, Jetrichovice, Staré Splavy, 1972-09-14

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 8.2 km 12 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Monspart Sarolta HUNHungary 1:17:01 9:20
2
Seppä Pirjo FINFinland 1:18:35 9:31
3
Larsson Birgitta SWESweden 1:18:53 9:33
4
Lindkvist Ulla SWESweden 1:20:17 9:43
5
Hadler Ingrid NORNorway 1:21:00 9:49
6
Veijalainen Liisa FINFinland 1:22:39 10:01
7
Danielsen Kristin NORNorway 1:22:47 10:02
8
Johansson Birgitta SWESweden 1:22:57 10:03
9
Horvath Magda HUNHungary 1:24:33 10:14
10
Mertova Nadežda TCHCzechoslovakia 1:25:17 10:20
11
Vlachova Renata TCHCzechoslovakia 1:26:11 10:26
12
Verde Linda NORNorway 1:28:53 10:46
13
Hebo Mona DENDenmark 1:30:02 10:54
14
Handzlova Anna TCHCzechoslovakia 1:31:39 11:06
15
Arnesson Elsa SWESweden 1:32:01 11:09
16
Folprechtova Eva TCHCzechoslovakia 1:33:12 11:17
17
Schaffner Ruth SUISwitzerland 1:33:43 11:21
18
Schmid Ruth SUISwitzerland 1:35:58 11:37
19
Conrad Erika GDREast Germany 1:39:13 12:01
20
Koskela Sirkka Liisa FINFinland 1:42:21 12:24
21
Hindorf Hadmut FRGWest Germany 1:44:01 12:36
22
Bucher Irene SUISwitzerland 1:44:27 12:39
23
Hegedüs Agnes HUNHungary 1:44:51 12:42
24
Schubert Hannelore GDREast Germany 1:45:28 12:47
25
Kukkonen Sinikka FINFinland 1:45:48 12:49
26
Bahr Hanna FRGWest Germany 1:46:03 12:51
27
Stoicheva Liliana BULBulgaria 1:46:29 12:54
28
Detroux Martine BELBelgium 1:51:21 13:29
29
Reed Allyson GBRGreat Britain 1:52:19 13:36
30
Nagy Elisabeth AUTAustria 1:52:38 13:39
31
Turchanyi Piroska HUNHungary 1:52:55 13:41
32
Mills Elizabeth GBRGreat Britain 2:01:25 14:43
33
Reindl Rose Marie AUTAustria 2:01:51 14:46
34
Noack Sigrid GDREast Germany 2:01:59 14:47
35
McNeill Carol GBRGreat Britain 2:03:15 14:56
36
Kuseva Radka BULBulgaria 2:04:16 15:03
37
Harvey Susan GBRGreat Britain 2:05:20 15:11
38
Herzog Christine SUISwitzerland 2:06:32 15:20
39
Shukrieva Seniha BULBulgaria 2:07:34 15:27
40
Mo Berge Katarina NORNorway 2:08:22 15:33
41
Winkler Rita GDREast Germany 2:11:39 15:57
42
Kraszewska Lidia POLPoland 2:17:03 16:36
43
Pavlova Delka BULBulgaria 2:19:12 16:52
44
Bonek Annaliese AUTAustria 2:20:46 17:03
45
Willemsens Chantal BELBelgium 2:24:36 17:31
46
Kraszewska Jadwiga POLPoland 2:39:40 19:21
47
Nanoux Francoise BELBelgium 2:46:03 20:07