WOC classic
DEN, Linå Vesterskov, Silkeborg, 1974-09-20

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 7.9 km 14 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Nørgård Mona DENDenmark 1:03:43 8:04
2
Cullman Kristin SWESweden 1:06:37 8:26
3
Borgenström Outi FINFinland 1:09:11 8:45
4
Verde Linda NORNorway 1:09:50 8:50
5
Vlachova Renata TCHCzechoslovakia 1:10:56 8:59
6
Veijalainen Liisa FINFinland 1:11:20 9:02
7
Andersson Monica SWESweden 1:11:52 9:06
8
Bøgevig Vibeke DENDenmark 1:12:10 9:08
9
Dütsch Anneliese SUISwitzerland 1:12:34 9:11
10
Thelandersson Inger SWESweden 1:13:42 9:20
11
Baumberger Ruth SUISwitzerland 1:13:49 9:21
12
Handzlova Anna TCHCzechoslovakia 1:14:55 9:29
13
Jensen Wenche NORNorway 1:15:25 9:33
14
Cser Borbala HUNHungary 1:15:55 9:37
15
Monspart Sarolta HUNHungary 1:15:59 9:37
16
Sporild Kjellrun NORNorway 1:18:00 9:52
17
Banner Susan GBRGreat Britain 1:18:04 9:53
18
Hadler Ingrid NORNorway 1:18:05 9:53
19
Arnesson Elsa SWESweden 1:18:40 9:57
20
Vasileva Sonja BULBulgaria 1:18:42 9:58
21
Birke K DENDenmark 1:18:57 10:00
22
Kukkonen Sinikka FINFinland 1:19:46 10:06
23
Fischer Axel SUISwitzerland 1:22:49 10:29
24
Marker Larsen Else DENDenmark 1:23:14 10:32
25
Harju Sirkka Liisa FINFinland 1:23:52 10:37
26
Prochazkova Dana TCHCzechoslovakia 1:26:29 10:57
27
Mills Elizabeth GBRGreat Britain 1:27:22 11:04
28
Nejedla Olga TCHCzechoslovakia 1:28:47 11:14
29
Horvath Magda HUNHungary 1:29:13 11:18
30
Schaffner Ruth SUISwitzerland 1:29:34 11:20
31
Entscheva Petrana BULBulgaria 1:31:02 11:31
32
Whitford Peta AUSAustralia 1:31:17 11:33
33
Hegedüs Agnes HUNHungary 1:31:54 11:38
34
Shukrieva Seniha BULBulgaria 1:34:05 11:55
35
Mcintosh Pamela CANCanada 1:36:19 12:12
36
Reed Allyson GBRGreat Britain 1:36:55 12:16
37
Detroux Martine BELBelgium 1:37:10 12:18
38
Gypens Chantal BELBelgium 1:37:43 12:22
39
Marinova Krasimira BULBulgaria 1:38:29 12:28
40
Hindorf Hadmut FRGWest Germany 1:39:27 12:35
41
Köpl Waltraud AUTAustria 1:46:03 13:25
42
Kolb Helga AUTAustria 1:46:18 13:27
43
Murray Frances GBRGreat Britain 1:48:52 13:47
44
Jensen Irene CANCanada 1:49:40 13:53
45
Willemsens Claudine BELBelgium 1:50:24 13:58
46
Martin Toy AUSAustralia 1:52:40 14:16
47
Harris Andrea AUSAustralia 1:57:21 14:51
48
Schumacher Sigrun FRGWest Germany 1:58:06 14:57
49
Bauer Brunhilde AUTAustria 2:03:56 15:41
50
Wagner E AUTAustria 2:12:31 16:46
51
Mitham Sheila CANCanada 2:15:12 17:07
52
Gruhn Luise FRGWest Germany 2:16:41 17:18
53
Genten Therese BELBelgium 2:25:01 18:21