dbtopas login
WOC classic → Tulemused racesults.lt

DEN DEN, Linå Vesterskov, Silkeborg, 1974-09-20

Klass W

Raja 7.9 km 14 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Nørgård MonaDEN DENDenmark 1:03:43 8:03
2
Cullman KristinSWE SWESweden 1:06:37 8:25
3
Borgenström OutiFIN FINFinland 1:09:11 8:45
4
Verde LindaNOR NORNorway 1:09:50 8:50
5
Vlachova RenataTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:10:56 8:58
6
Veijalainen LiisaFIN FINFinland 1:11:20 9:01
7
Andersson MonicaSWE SWESweden 1:11:52 9:05
8
Bøgevig VibekeDEN DENDenmark 1:12:10 9:08
9
Dütsch AnnelieseSUI SUISwitzerland 1:12:34 9:11
10
Thelandersson IngerSWE SWESweden 1:13:42 9:19
11
Baumberger RuthSUI SUISwitzerland 1:13:49 9:20
12
Handzlova AnnaTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:14:55 9:28
13
Jensen WencheNOR NORNorway 1:15:25 9:32
14
Cser BorbalaHUN HUNHungary 1:15:55 9:36
15
Monspart SaroltaHUN HUNHungary 1:15:59 9:37
16
Sporild KjellrunNOR NORNorway 1:18:00 9:52
17
Banner SusanGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:18:04 9:52
18
Hadler IngridNOR NORNorway 1:18:05 9:53
19
Arnesson ElsaSWE SWESweden 1:18:40 9:57
20
Vasileva SonjaBUL BULBulgaria 1:18:42 9:57
21
Birke KDEN DENDenmark 1:18:57 9:59
22
Kukkonen SinikkaFIN FINFinland 1:19:46 10:05
23
Fischer AxelSUI SUISwitzerland 1:22:49 10:28
24
Marker Larsen ElseDEN DENDenmark 1:23:14 10:32
25
Harju Sirkka LiisaFIN FINFinland 1:23:52 10:36
26
Prochazkova DanaTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:26:29 10:56
27
Mills ElizabethGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:27:22 11:03
28
Nejedla OlgaTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:28:47 11:14
29
Horvath MagdaHUN HUNHungary 1:29:13 11:17
30
Schaffner RuthSUI SUISwitzerland 1:29:34 11:20
31
Entscheva PetranaBUL BULBulgaria 1:31:02 11:31
32
Whitford PetaAUS AUSAustralia 1:31:17 11:33
33
Hegedüs AgnesHUN HUNHungary 1:31:54 11:37
34
Shukrieva SenihaBUL BULBulgaria 1:34:05 11:54
35
Mcintosh PamelaCAN CANCanada 1:36:19 12:11
36
Reed AllysonGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:36:55 12:16
37
Detroux MartineBEL BELBelgium 1:37:10 12:17
38
Gypens ChantalBEL BELBelgium 1:37:43 12:22
39
Marinova KrasimiraBUL BULBulgaria 1:38:29 12:27
40
Hindorf HadmutFRG FRGWest Germany 1:39:27 12:35
41
Köpl WaltraudAUT AUTAustria 1:46:03 13:25
42
Kolb HelgaAUT AUTAustria 1:46:18 13:27
43
Murray FrancesGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:48:52 13:46
44
Jensen IreneCAN CANCanada 1:49:40 13:52
45
Willemsens ClaudineBEL BELBelgium 1:50:24 13:58
46
Martin ToyAUS AUSAustralia 1:52:40 14:15
47
Harris AndreaAUS AUSAustralia 1:57:21 14:51
48
Schumacher SigrunFRG FRGWest Germany 1:58:06 14:56
49
Bauer BrunhildeAUT AUTAustria 2:03:56 15:41
50
Wagner EAUT AUTAustria 2:12:31 16:46
51
Mitham SheilaCAN CANCanada 2:15:12 17:06
52
Gruhn LuiseFRG FRGWest Germany 2:16:41 17:18
53
Genten ThereseBEL BELBelgium 2:25:01 18:21