dbtopas login
WOC classic → Tulemused racesults.lt

GBR GBR, Darnaway Forest, Aviemore, SCO, 1976-09-24

Klass M

Raja 15.5 km 24 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Johansen EgilNOR NORNorway 1:31:22 5:53
2
Pettersson RolfSWE SWESweden 1:33:15 6:00
3
Jacobsen SveinNOR NORNorway 1:33:49 6:03
4
Nuuros RistoFIN FINFinland 1:34:32 6:05
5
Salminen MarkkuFIN FINFinland 1:36:31 6:13
6
Hulliger DieterSUI SUISwitzerland 1:39:27 6:24
7
Wolf DieterSUI SUISwitzerland 1:39:40 6:25
8
Pettersson GertSWE SWESweden 1:40:26 6:28
9
Kačmarčik JaroslavTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:40:55 6:30
10
Halvorsen OysteinNOR NORNorway 1:41:16 6:32
11
Uher PetrTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:41:17 6:32
12
Johansson ErikSWE SWESweden 1:42:05 6:35
13
Horisberger MaxSUI SUISwitzerland 1:43:00 6:38
14
Fjærestad JanNOR NORNorway 1:43:05 6:39
15
Makirinta HannuFIN FINFinland 1:43:21 6:40
16
Mäkinen MattiFIN FINFinland 1:44:12 6:43
17
Undeland Lars HenrikSWE SWESweden 1:44:33 6:44
18
Lenhart ZdenekTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:44:52 6:45
19
Christensen IvanDEN DENDenmark 1:44:59 6:46
20
Peck GeoffGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:46:33 6:52
21
Lyndgaard KurtDEN DENDenmark 1:47:48 6:57
22
John KarlSUI SUISwitzerland 1:48:07 6:58
23
Schwall KurtBEL BELBelgium 1:48:52 7:01
24
Jensen KurtDEN DENDenmark 1:49:03 7:02
25
Silvestre Jean ClaudeFRA FRAFrance 1:51:03 7:09
26
Sugiyama TakashiJPN JPNJapan 1:53:06 7:17
27
Horinek JaroslavTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:53:28 7:19
28
Robinson JohnNZL NZLNew Zealand 1:54:07 7:21
29
Down MikeGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:54:39 7:23
30
Tarr AlexAUS AUSAustralia 1:56:44 7:31
31
Beck UFRG FRGWest Germany 1:58:38 7:39
32
Ongania MauriceAUS AUSAustralia 2:00:15 7:45
33
Bunert JorgFRG FRGWest Germany 2:01:55 7:51
34
Bousser EtienneFRA FRAFrance 2:02:31 7:54
35
Belmas GéraldFRA FRAFrance 2:03:22 7:57
36
Losiowski RichardFRA FRAFrance 2:03:43 7:58
37
Turbyfill RobertUSA USAUnited States 2:05:50 8:07
38
Johnsen KeldDEN DENDenmark 2:05:51 8:07
39
Willemsens DanielBEL BELBelgium 2:06:19 8:08
40
Lowry RonCAN CANCanada 2:06:33 8:09
41
Plumb RikGBR GBRGreat Britain 2:06:42 8:10
42
Whitecliffe GregNZL NZLNew Zealand 2:10:01 8:23
43
Oliver JohnAUS AUSAustralia 2:10:27 8:24
44
Pucher JohannAUT AUTAustria 2:11:00 8:27
45
Pucher ErichAUT AUTAustria 2:11:36 8:29
46
Gagarin PeterUSA USAUnited States 2:12:17 8:32
47
De St Croix TedCAN CANCanada 2:13:00 8:34
48
Healy PatIRL IRLIreland 2:13:08 8:35
49
Hunter GordonCAN CANCanada 2:13:42 8:37
50
Dimmer PeterFRG FRGWest Germany 2:18:31 8:56
51
Mackels HermannBEL BELBelgium 2:18:51 8:57
52
Breidenich RainerFRG FRGWest Germany 2:22:28 9:11
53
Dent TimAUS AUSAustralia 2:22:46 9:12
54
Jeanmenne SergeBEL BELBelgium 2:25:04 9:21
55
Kainrath EugenAUT AUTAustria 2:26:02 9:25
56
Shandurkov VasilBUL BULBulgaria 2:29:07 9:37
57
Denev PlamenBUL BULBulgaria 2:34:12 9:56
58
Rosenbaum FranzAUT AUTAustria 2:35:48 10:03
59
Hawkins RichardUSA USAUnited States 2:36:50 10:07
60
Hollinger WilbertIRL IRLIreland 2:39:43 10:18
61
Mccormack PagetIRL IRLIreland 2:39:46 10:18
62
Battley ColinNZL NZLNew Zealand 2:41:49 10:26
63
Young WallyIRL IRLIreland 2:42:59 10:30
64
Davies JohnNZL NZLNew Zealand 2:45:25 10:40
65
Robertson ScottCAN CANCanada 2:50:02 10:58
  Hirst ChrisGBR GBRGreat Britain dsq