dbtopas login
WOC classic → Tulemused racesults.lt

GBR GBR, Darnaway Forest, Aviemore, SCO, 1976-09-24

Klass W

Raja 8.9 km 16 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Veijalainen LiisaFIN FINFinland 1:08:12 7:39
2
Cullman KristinSWE SWESweden 1:10:31 7:55
3
Lundmark AnneSWE SWESweden 1:11:44 8:03
4
Nørgård MonaDEN DENDenmark 1:12:13 8:06
5
Nynäs Gun ViolFIN FINFinland 1:13:04 8:12
6
Jacobsen WencheNOR NORNorway 1:13:35 8:16
7
Kukkonen SinikkaFIN FINFinland 1:14:15 8:20
8
Sporild KjellrunNOR NORNorway 1:14:17 8:20
9
Furrer LotteSUI SUISwitzerland 1:15:47 8:30
10
Humbel RuthSUI SUISwitzerland 1:16:17 8:34
11
Borgenström OutiFIN FINFinland 1:17:14 8:40
12
Verde LindaNOR NORNorway 1:17:59 8:45
13
Rabe KarinSWE SWESweden 1:19:25 8:55
14
Dütsch AnnelieseSUI SUISwitzerland 1:20:42 9:04
15
Jonsson EvaSWE SWESweden 1:20:46 9:04
16
Nielsen LindaNOR NORNorway 1:21:20 9:08
17
Fries HanniSUI SUISwitzerland 1:21:55 9:12
18
Monspart SaroltaHUN HUNHungary 1:24:46 9:31
19
Hansen DortheDEN DENDenmark 1:25:12 9:34
20
Tichakova DanaTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:25:17 9:34
20
Handzlova AnnaTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:25:17 9:34
20
Birone EvaHUN HUNHungary 1:25:17 9:34
23
Kovacs MagdaHUN HUNHungary 1:26:28 9:42
24
Vlachova RenataTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:26:33 9:43
25
Janotova DanaTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:28:26 9:56
26
Shukrieva SenihaBUL BULBulgaria 1:28:58 9:59
27
Marinova KrasimiraBUL BULBulgaria 1:29:07 10:00
28
Hooper CarolynAUS AUSAustralia 1:30:04 10:07
29
Nielsen LindaDEN DENDenmark 1:30:44 10:11
30
Berg AyoeDEN DENDenmark 1:30:55 10:12
31
Whitford PetaAUS AUSAustralia 1:31:22 10:15
32
Rostas IrénHUN HUNHungary 1:31:27 10:16
33
McNeill CarolGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:31:47 10:18
34
Hindorf HadmutFRG FRGWest Germany 1:31:53 10:19
35
Nagy ElisabethAUT AUTAustria 1:31:58 10:20
36
Kaill KristinaCAN CANCanada 1:34:14 10:35
37
Elcombe MargaretAUS AUSAustralia 1:37:25 10:56
38
Gypens ClaudineBEL BELBelgium 1:38:42 11:05
39
Banner SusanGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:40:25 11:16
40
Mills ElizabethGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:42:32 11:31
41
Bauer BrunhildeAUT AUTAustria 1:43:44 11:39
42
Ramsden JeanGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:44:08 11:42
43
Detroux MartineBEL BELBelgium 1:46:38 11:58
44
Willemsens ChantalBEL BELBelgium 1:47:24 12:04
45
Budge SusanCAN CANCanada 1:48:31 12:11
46
Schumacher SigrunFRG FRGWest Germany 1:49:30 12:18
47
Crawford SharonUSA USAUnited States 1:50:35 12:25
48
Mitham SheilaCAN CANCanada 1:51:37 12:32
49
Gunther JoanneUSA USAUnited States 1:54:56 12:54
50
Martin ToyAUS AUSAustralia 1:55:09 12:56
51
Kolb HelgaAUT AUTAustria 1:56:47 13:07
52
Gosset BernadetteFRA FRAFrance 1:58:46 13:20
53
Gruhn LuiseFRG FRGWest Germany 2:01:01 13:35
54
Turley MonicaIRL IRLIreland 2:01:16 13:37
55
Silvestre ClaudieFRA FRAFrance 2:08:36 14:26
56
Davies RobynNZL NZLNew Zealand 2:09:51 14:35
57
Entscheva PetranaBUL BULBulgaria 2:10:01 14:36
58
Genten ThereseBEL BELBelgium 2:10:04 14:36
59
Tuthill JenniferUSA USAUnited States 2:12:05 14:50
60
Haringer MarianneAUT AUTAustria 2:17:50 15:29
61
Robinson ValerieNZL NZLNew Zealand 2:17:57 15:30
62
Nery GenevieveFRA FRAFrance 2:20:04 15:44
63
Ellis MargaretCAN CANCanada 2:55:57 19:46
64
Kruse DebbieUSA USAUnited States 3:07:49 21:06
  Loughman EileenIRL IRLIreland dsq