dbtopas login
WOC classic → Tulemused racesults.lt

GBR GBR, Darnaway Forest, Aviemore, SCO, 1976-09-24

Klassid W

Raja 8.9 km 16 KP

KohtKlassPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1WVeijalainen LiisaFIN FINFinland 1:08:12 7:39
2WCullman KristinSWE SWESweden 1:10:31 7:55
3WLundmark AnneSWE SWESweden 1:11:44 8:03
4WNørgård MonaDEN DENDenmark 1:12:13 8:06
5WNynäs Gun ViolFIN FINFinland 1:13:04 8:12
6WJacobsen WencheNOR NORNorway 1:13:35 8:16
7WKukkonen SinikkaFIN FINFinland 1:14:15 8:20
8WSporild KjellrunNOR NORNorway 1:14:17 8:20
9WFurrer LotteSUI SUISwitzerland 1:15:47 8:30
10WHumbel RuthSUI SUISwitzerland 1:16:17 8:34
11WBorgenström OutiFIN FINFinland 1:17:14 8:40
12WVerde LindaNOR NORNorway 1:17:59 8:45
13WRabe KarinSWE SWESweden 1:19:25 8:55
14WDütsch AnnelieseSUI SUISwitzerland 1:20:42 9:04
15WJonsson EvaSWE SWESweden 1:20:46 9:04
16WNielsen LindaNOR NORNorway 1:21:20 9:08
17WFries HanniSUI SUISwitzerland 1:21:55 9:12
18WMonspart SaroltaHUN HUNHungary 1:24:46 9:31
19WHansen DortheDEN DENDenmark 1:25:12 9:34
20WBirone EvaHUN HUNHungary 1:25:17 9:34
20WHandzlova AnnaTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:25:17 9:34
20WTichakova DanaTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:25:17 9:34
23WKovacs MagdaHUN HUNHungary 1:26:28 9:42
24WVlachova RenataTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:26:33 9:43
25WJanotova DanaTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:28:26 9:56
26WShukrieva SenihaBUL BULBulgaria 1:28:58 9:59
27WMarinova KrasimiraBUL BULBulgaria 1:29:07 10:00
28WHooper CarolynAUS AUSAustralia 1:30:04 10:07
29WNielsen LindaDEN DENDenmark 1:30:44 10:11
30WBerg AyoeDEN DENDenmark 1:30:55 10:12
31WWhitford PetaAUS AUSAustralia 1:31:22 10:15
32WRostas IrénHUN HUNHungary 1:31:27 10:16
33WMcNeill CarolGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:31:47 10:18
34WHindorf HadmutFRG FRGWest Germany 1:31:53 10:19
35WNagy ElisabethAUT AUTAustria 1:31:58 10:20
36WKaill KristinaCAN CANCanada 1:34:14 10:35
37WElcombe MargaretAUS AUSAustralia 1:37:25 10:56
38WGypens ClaudineBEL BELBelgium 1:38:42 11:05
39WBanner SusanGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:40:25 11:16
40WMills ElizabethGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:42:32 11:31
41WBauer BrunhildeAUT AUTAustria 1:43:44 11:39
42WRamsden JeanGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:44:08 11:42
43WDetroux MartineBEL BELBelgium 1:46:38 11:58
44WWillemsens ChantalBEL BELBelgium 1:47:24 12:04
45WBudge SusanCAN CANCanada 1:48:31 12:11
46WSchumacher SigrunFRG FRGWest Germany 1:49:30 12:18
47WCrawford SharonUSA USAUnited States 1:50:35 12:25
48WMitham SheilaCAN CANCanada 1:51:37 12:32
49WGunther JoanneUSA USAUnited States 1:54:56 12:54
50WMartin ToyAUS AUSAustralia 1:55:09 12:56
51WKolb HelgaAUT AUTAustria 1:56:47 13:07
52WGosset BernadetteFRA FRAFrance 1:58:46 13:20
53WGruhn LuiseFRG FRGWest Germany 2:01:01 13:35
54WTurley MonicaIRL IRLIreland 2:01:16 13:37
55WSilvestre ClaudieFRA FRAFrance 2:08:36 14:26
56WDavies RobynNZL NZLNew Zealand 2:09:51 14:35
57WEntscheva PetranaBUL BULBulgaria 2:10:01 14:36
58WGenten ThereseBEL BELBelgium 2:10:04 14:36
59WTuthill JenniferUSA USAUnited States 2:12:05 14:50
60WHaringer MarianneAUT AUTAustria 2:17:50 15:29
61WRobinson ValerieNZL NZLNew Zealand 2:17:57 15:30
62WNery GenevieveFRA FRAFrance 2:20:04 15:44
63WEllis MargaretCAN CANCanada 2:55:57 19:46
64WKruse DebbieUSA USAUnited States 3:07:49 21:06
 WLoughman EileenIRL IRLIreland dsq