dbtopas login
WOC relay → Tulemused racesults.lt

GBR GBR, Culbin Forest, Aviemore, SCO, 1976-09-26

Klass M

Raja 10.8 km 16 KP

Koht,
Etapp
Võistkond,
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
RiikAeg,
Etapp
Peale etappi
1 SwedenSWE SWE 4:10:41
1Johansson Erik1:02:27 (  1)1:02:27 (  1)
2Pettersson Gert1:00:29 (  1)2:02:56 (  1)
3Johansson Arne1:05:31 (  4)3:08:27 (  1)
4Pettersson Rolf1:02:14 (  1)4:10:41 (  1)
2 NorwayNOR NOR 4:19:08
1Fjærestad Jan1:03:31 (  3)1:03:31 (  3)
2Halvorsen Oystein1:04:28 (  2)2:07:59 (  2)
3Jacobsen Svein1:02:24 (  1)3:10:23 (  2)
4Johansen Egil1:08:45 (  4)4:19:08 (  2)
3 FinlandFIN FIN 4:23:41
1Makirinta Hannu1:02:55 (  2)1:02:55 (  2)
2Salminen Markku1:05:06 (  3)2:08:01 (  3)
3Mäkinen Matti1:03:22 (  2)3:11:23 (  3)
4Rauhamäki Kimmo1:12:18 (  7)4:23:41 (  3)
4 CzechoslovakiaTCH TCH 4:27:50
1Uher Petr1:06:00 (  6)1:06:00 (  6)
2Lenhart Zdenek1:07:40 (  4)2:13:40 (  4)
3Ditrych Pavel1:10:03 (  5)3:23:43 (  5)
4Kačmarčik Jaroslav1:04:07 (  2)4:27:50 (  4)
5 SwitzerlandSUI SUI 4:29:42
1Wolf Dieter1:04:36 (  4)1:04:36 (  4)
2Horisberger Max1:12:18 (  6)2:16:54 (  5)
3Hulliger Dieter1:03:35 (  3)3:20:29 (  4)
4John Karl1:09:13 (  6)4:29:42 (  5)
6 Great BritainGBR GBR 4:42:53
1Down Mike1:05:52 (  5)1:05:52 (  5)
2Plumb Rik1:15:08 (  9)2:21:00 (  6)
3Hirst Chris1:12:53 (  6)3:33:53 (  6)
4Peck Geoff1:09:00 (  5)4:42:53 (  6)
7 DenmarkDEN DEN 4:55:37
1Lyndgaard Kurt1:18:55 (  9)1:18:55 (  9)
2Andersen Per Oluf1:13:15 (  7)2:32:10 (  7)
3Jensen Kurt1:15:33 (  7)3:47:43 (  7)
4Christensen Ivan1:07:54 (  3)4:55:37 (  7)
8 FranceFRA FRA 5:15:14
1Losiowski Richard1:13:22 (  7)1:13:22 (  7)
2Bousser Etienne1:28:06 (12)2:41:28 (11)
3Belmas Gérald1:18:17 (  8)3:59:45 (  9)
4Silvestre Jean Claude1:15:29 (  8)5:15:14 (  8)
9 AustraliaAUS AUS 5:39:41
1Wilmott Chris1:22:41 (11)1:22:41 (11)
2Ongania Maurice1:15:03 (  8)2:37:44 (10)
3Tarr Alex1:20:26 (  9)3:58:10 (  8)
4Oliver John1:41:31 (14)5:39:41 (  9)
10 AustriaAUT AUT 5:40:16
1Kainrath Eugen1:24:57 (13)1:24:57 (13)
2Pucher Erich1:11:34 (  5)2:36:31 (  8)
3Pucher Johann1:26:22 (10)4:02:53 (10)
4Boubela Norbert1:37:23 (11)5:40:16 (10)
11 CanadaCAN CAN 5:41:05
1Lowry Ron1:17:01 (  8)1:17:01 (  8)
2De St Croix Ted1:19:30 (10)2:36:31 (  8)
3Hunter Gordon1:32:09 (12)4:08:40 (11)
4Kaill Bob1:32:25 (10)5:41:05 (11)
12 West GermanyFRG FRG 5:57:14
1Dimmer Peter1:24:55 (12)1:24:55 (12)
2Bunert Jorg1:35:20 (14)3:00:15 (13)
3Finkenstädt Frank1:29:29 (11)4:29:44 (13)
4Beck U1:27:30 (  9)5:57:14 (12)
13 IrelandIRL IRL 6:20:30
1Healy Pat1:36:08 (16)1:36:08 (16)
2Young Wally1:30:04 (13)3:06:12 (14)
3Hollinger Wilbert1:33:51 (14)4:40:03 (14)
4Mccormack Paget1:40:27 (12)6:20:30 (13)
14 BelgiumBEL BEL 6:51:26
1Willemsens Daniel1:29:51 (14)1:29:51 (14)
2Schwall Karl Joseph2:04:00 (15)3:33:51 (15)
3Mackels Hermann1:36:45 (15)5:10:36 (15)
4Jeanmenne Serge1:40:50 (13)6:51:26 (14)
  United StatesUSA USA dsq
1Turbyfill Robert1:30:20 (15)1:30:20 (15)
2Gagarin Peter1:22:44 (11)2:53:04 (12)
3Hawkins Richard1:33:43 (13)4:26:47 (12)
  New ZealandNZL NZL dsq
1Battley Colin1:21:55 (10)1:21:55 (10)
2Robinson John2:22:15 (16)3:44:10 (16)
3Whitecliffe Greg2:37:34 (16)6:21:44 (16)