dbtopas login
WOC relay → Tulemused racesults.lt

GBR GBR, Culbin Forest, Aviemore, SCO, 1976-09-26

Klass W

Raja 7.5 km 16 KP

Koht,
Etapp
Võistkond,
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
RiikAeg,
Etapp
Peale etappi
1 SwedenSWE SWE 2:42:46
1Ohlsson Ingrid53:36 (  1)53:36 (  1)
2Cullman Kristin55:03 (  4)1:48:39 (  1)
3Lundmark Anne54:07 (  2)2:42:46 (  1)
2 FinlandFIN FIN 2:43:05
1Borgenström Outi53:46 (  2)53:46 (  2)
2Kukkonen Sinikka55:25 (  5)1:49:11 (  2)
3Veijalainen Liisa53:54 (  1)2:43:05 (  2)
3 HungaryHUN HUN 2:49:22
1Rostas Irén1:00:23 (  4)1:00:23 (  4)
2Kovacs Magda54:07 (  3)1:54:30 (  5)
3Monspart Sarolta54:52 (  3)2:49:22 (  3)
4 NorwayNOR NOR 2:52:45
1Verde Linda1:00:39 (  5)1:00:39 (  5)
2Jacobsen Wenche53:40 (  2)1:54:19 (  3)
3Sporild Kjellrun58:26 (  4)2:52:45 (  4)
5 CzechoslovakiaTCH TCH 2:56:45
1Tichakova Dana1:00:51 (  7)1:00:51 (  7)
2Handzlova Anna53:34 (  1)1:54:25 (  4)
3Vlachova Renata1:02:20 (  6)2:56:45 (  5)
6 SwitzerlandSUI SUI 3:01:15
1Furrer Lotte1:03:19 (  9)1:03:19 (  9)
2Baumberger Ruth59:25 (  7)2:02:44 (  8)
3Dütsch Anneliese58:31 (  5)3:01:15 (  6)
7 DenmarkDEN DEN 3:02:11
1Berg Ayoe1:00:40 (  6)1:00:40 (  6)
2Hansen Dorthe58:49 (  6)1:59:29 (  7)
3Nørgård Mona1:02:42 (  7)3:02:11 (  7)
8 Great BritainGBR GBR 3:04:35
1Banner Susan55:57 (  3)55:57 (  3)
2McNeill Carol1:03:00 (  8)1:58:57 (  6)
3Ramsden Jean1:05:38 (  8)3:04:35 (  8)
9 West GermanyFRG FRG 3:45:22
1Hindorf Hadmut1:02:19 (  8)1:02:19 (  8)
2Schumacher Sigrun1:22:45 (12)2:25:04 (  9)
3Gruhn Luise1:20:18 (12)3:45:22 (  9)
10 AustraliaAUS AUS 3:47:19
1Hooper Carolyn1:06:55 (10)1:06:55 (10)
2Elcombe Margaret1:23:30 (13)2:30:25 (10)
3Whitford Peta1:16:54 (11)3:47:19 (10)
11 BulgariaBUL BUL 3:55:52
1Marinova Krasimira1:26:49 (14)1:26:49 (14)
2Shukrieva Seniha1:14:08 (  9)2:40:57 (12)
3Entscheva Petrana1:14:55 (  9)3:55:52 (11)
12 BelgiumBEL BEL 4:12:00
1Willemsens Chantal1:20:05 (12)1:20:05 (12)
2Gypens Claudine1:22:25 (11)2:42:30 (13)
3Detroux Martine1:29:30 (13)4:12:00 (12)
13 FranceFRA FRA 4:27:40
1Gosset Bernadette1:23:15 (13)1:23:15 (13)
2Silvestre Claudie1:31:10 (14)2:54:25 (14)
3Nery Genevieve1:33:15 (14)4:27:40 (13)
14 AustriaAUT AUT 4:28:56
1Kolb Helga1:30:38 (15)1:30:38 (15)
2Bauer Brunhilde1:43:01 (16)3:13:39 (15)
3Nagy Elisabeth1:15:17 (10)4:28:56 (14)
15 CanadaCAN CAN 4:30:51
1Kaill Kristina1:15:49 (11)1:15:49 (11)
2Budge Susan1:21:16 (10)2:37:05 (11)
3Little Cathy1:53:46 (16)4:30:51 (15)
16 United StatesUSA USA 4:57:35
1Tuthill Jennifer1:42:24 (16)1:42:24 (16)
2Gunther Joanne1:34:34 (15)3:16:58 (16)
3Crawford Sharon1:40:37 (15)4:57:35 (16)