dbtopas login
WOC relay → Tulemused racesults.lt

GBR GBR, Culbin Forest, Aviemore, SCO, 1976-09-26

Klassid W

Raja 7.5 km 16 KP

Koht
Etapp
Võistkond
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
Riik
 
Klass
 
Aeg
Etapp
 
Peale etappi
1SwedenSWE SWEW 2:42:46
1Ohlsson Ingrid53:36 (  1) 53:36 (  1)
2Cullman Kristin55:03 (  4) 1:48:39 (  1)
3Lundmark Anne54:07 (  2) 2:42:46 (  1)
2FinlandFIN FINW 2:43:05
1Borgenström Outi53:46 (  2) 53:46 (  2)
2Kukkonen Sinikka55:25 (  5) 1:49:11 (  2)
3Veijalainen Liisa53:54 (  1) 2:43:05 (  2)
3HungaryHUN HUNW 2:49:22
1Rostas Irén1:00:23 (  4) 1:00:23 (  4)
2Kovacs Magda54:07 (  3) 1:54:30 (  5)
3Monspart Sarolta54:52 (  3) 2:49:22 (  3)
4NorwayNOR NORW 2:52:45
1Verde Linda1:00:39 (  5) 1:00:39 (  5)
2Jacobsen Wenche53:40 (  2) 1:54:19 (  3)
3Sporild Kjellrun58:26 (  4) 2:52:45 (  4)
5CzechoslovakiaTCH TCHW 2:56:45
1Tichakova Dana1:00:51 (  7) 1:00:51 (  7)
2Handzlova Anna53:34 (  1) 1:54:25 (  4)
3Vlachova Renata1:02:20 (  6) 2:56:45 (  5)
6SwitzerlandSUI SUIW 3:01:15
1Furrer Lotte1:03:19 (  9) 1:03:19 (  9)
2Baumberger Ruth59:25 (  7) 2:02:44 (  8)
3Dütsch Anneliese58:31 (  5) 3:01:15 (  6)
7DenmarkDEN DENW 3:02:11
1Berg Ayoe1:00:40 (  6) 1:00:40 (  6)
2Hansen Dorthe58:49 (  6) 1:59:29 (  7)
3Nørgård Mona1:02:42 (  7) 3:02:11 (  7)
8Great BritainGBR GBRW 3:04:35
1Banner Susan55:57 (  3) 55:57 (  3)
2McNeill Carol1:03:00 (  8) 1:58:57 (  6)
3Ramsden Jean1:05:38 (  8) 3:04:35 (  8)
9West GermanyFRG FRGW 3:45:22
1Hindorf Hadmut1:02:19 (  8) 1:02:19 (  8)
2Schumacher Sigrun1:22:45 (12) 2:25:04 (  9)
3Gruhn Luise1:20:18 (12) 3:45:22 (  9)
10AustraliaAUS AUSW 3:47:19
1Hooper Carolyn1:06:55 (10) 1:06:55 (10)
2Elcombe Margaret1:23:30 (13) 2:30:25 (10)
3Whitford Peta1:16:54 (11) 3:47:19 (10)
11BulgariaBUL BULW 3:55:52
1Marinova Krasimira1:26:49 (14) 1:26:49 (14)
2Shukrieva Seniha1:14:08 (  9) 2:40:57 (12)
3Entscheva Petrana1:14:55 (  9) 3:55:52 (11)
12BelgiumBEL BELW 4:12:00
1Willemsens Chantal1:20:05 (12) 1:20:05 (12)
2Gypens Claudine1:22:25 (11) 2:42:30 (13)
3Detroux Martine1:29:30 (13) 4:12:00 (12)
13FranceFRA FRAW 4:27:40
1Gosset Bernadette1:23:15 (13) 1:23:15 (13)
2Silvestre Claudie1:31:10 (14) 2:54:25 (14)
3Nery Genevieve1:33:15 (14) 4:27:40 (13)
14AustriaAUT AUTW 4:28:56
1Kolb Helga1:30:38 (15) 1:30:38 (15)
2Bauer Brunhilde1:43:01 (16) 3:13:39 (15)
3Nagy Elisabeth1:15:17 (10) 4:28:56 (14)
15CanadaCAN CANW 4:30:51
1Kaill Kristina1:15:49 (11) 1:15:49 (11)
2Budge Susan1:21:16 (10) 2:37:05 (11)
3Little Cathy1:53:46 (16) 4:30:51 (15)
16United StatesUSA USAW 4:57:35
1Tuthill Jennifer1:42:24 (16) 1:42:24 (16)
2Gunther Joanne1:34:34 (15) 3:16:58 (16)
3Crawford Sharon1:40:37 (15) 4:57:35 (16)