dbtopas login
WOC classic → Tulemused racesults.lt

NOR NOR, Hokksund, Kongsberg, 1978-09-15

Klass M

Raja 15.7 km 21 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Johansen EgilNOR NORNorway 1:31:44 5:50
2
Nuuros RistoFIN FINFinland 1:32:52 5:54
3
Nurminen SimoFIN FINFinland 1:34:00 5:59
4
Weltzien EysteinNOR NORNorway 1:34:24 6:00
5
Nabo OlleSWE SWESweden 1:36:51 6:10
6
Fjærestad JanNOR NORNorway 1:37:21 6:12
7
Lönnkvist LarsSWE SWESweden 1:37:35 6:12
8
Mårtensson JörgenSWE SWESweden 1:37:46 6:13
9
Karvonen JormaFIN FINFinland 1:38:14 6:15
10
Wolf DieterSUI SUISwitzerland 1:38:52 6:17
11
Hulliger DieterSUI SUISwitzerland 1:39:28 6:20
12
Horisberger MaxSUI SUISwitzerland 1:41:34 6:28
13
Lauri KjellSWE SWESweden 1:41:41 6:28
14
Christensen IvanDEN DENDenmark 1:42:47 6:32
15
Dæhli SigurdNOR NORNorway 1:43:07 6:34
16
Müller WilliSUI SUISwitzerland 1:45:06 6:41
17
Tichaček JiriTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:45:38 6:43
18
Uher PetrTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:46:27 6:46
19
Down MikeGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:46:35 6:47
20
Hirst ChrisGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:47:17 6:50
21
Lenhart ZdenekTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:47:32 6:50
22
Madsen KlausDEN DENDenmark 1:48:24 6:54
23
Dosek AgostonHUN HUNHungary 1:48:28 6:54
24
Konradsen Lars GludDEN DENDenmark 1:48:52 6:56
25
Peck GeoffGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:49:59 7:00
26
Kurppa HannuFIN FINFinland 1:51:15 7:05
27
Ongania MauriceAUS AUSAustralia 1:51:33 7:06
28
Kačmarčik JaroslavTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:52:21 7:09
29
Shandurkov VasilBUL BULBulgaria 1:52:53 7:11
30
De St Croix TedCAN CANCanada 1:54:06 7:16
31
Stankov BojkoBUL BULBulgaria 1:54:56 7:19
32
Pallisgaard NielsDEN DENDenmark 1:55:19 7:20
33
Young WallyIRL IRLIreland 1:55:32 7:21
34
Key SteveAUS AUSAustralia 1:57:30 7:29
35
Nedkov IvanBUL BULBulgaria 1:57:33 7:29
36
Lawford GeoffAUS AUSAustralia 1:57:52 7:30
37
Bokros IstvanHUN HUNHungary 1:58:58 7:34
38
Barnes AdrianGBR GBRGreat Britain 2:00:16 7:39
39
Denev PlamenBUL BULBulgaria 2:02:39 7:48
40
Sugiyama TakashiJPN JPNJapan 2:02:45 7:49
41
Bousser EtienneFRA FRAFrance 2:02:50 7:49
42
Finkenstädt FrankFRG FRGWest Germany 2:05:11 7:58
43
Gagarin PeterUSA USAUnited States 2:06:54 8:04
44
Healy PatIRL IRLIreland 2:08:44 8:11
45
Jeanmenne SergeBEL BELBelgium 2:09:35 8:15
46
Mielle PierreFRA FRAFrance 2:09:45 8:15
47
Parfianowicz LudomirPOL POLPoland 2:12:58 8:28
48
Holloran DennisUSA USAUnited States 2:13:01 8:28
49
Logre ThierryFRA FRAFrance 2:13:32 8:30
50
Pirie GordonNZL NZLNew Zealand 2:13:56 8:31
51
Gyurkó LaszlóHUN HUNHungary 2:14:01 8:32
52
Nicolet RogerBEL BELBelgium 2:15:37 8:38
53
Hartinger FranzAUT AUTAustria 2:15:46 8:38
54
Tarry SteveUSA USAUnited States 2:17:32 8:45
55
Battley ColinNZL NZLNew Zealand 2:18:02 8:47
56
Oliver JohnAUS AUSAustralia 2:18:42 8:50
57
Rothery EoinIRL IRLIreland 2:19:58 8:54
58
Belmas GéraldFRA FRAFrance 2:22:18 9:03
59
Dimmer PeterFRG FRGWest Germany 2:22:23 9:04
60
Kelemen JanosHUN HUNHungary 2:22:41 9:05
61
Zwolinski GrzegorzPOL POLPoland 2:22:56 9:06
62
Flurschütz UllrichFRG FRGWest Germany 2:23:39 9:08
63
Willems PierreBEL BELBelgium 2:27:13 9:22
64
Stoiber AntonFRG FRGWest Germany 2:27:37 9:24
65
Koyama ItaruJPN JPNJapan 2:28:23 9:27
66
Hornik ZbigniewPOL POLPoland 2:28:40 9:28
67
Kainrath EugenAUT AUTAustria 2:29:26 9:31
68
Hunter GordonCAN CANCanada 2:29:55 9:32
69
Thunauer HansAUT AUTAustria 2:31:30 9:38
70
Yamagishi RinyaJPN JPNJapan 2:32:00 9:40
71
Takao AkitsuguJPN JPNJapan 2:32:15 9:41
72
Nagele FranzAUT AUTAustria 2:32:24 9:42
73
Smith FrankNZL NZLNew Zealand 2:32:50 9:44
74
Trzmielewski RomanPOL POLPoland 2:35:33 9:54
75
Schwall Karl JosephBEL BELBelgium 2:35:40 9:54
76
Wilson ErnieIRL IRLIreland 2:48:49 10:45
77
Tuthill GeorgeUSA USAUnited States 3:01:28 11:33
78
Robinson JohnNZL NZLNew Zealand 3:51:37 14:45
  Lowry RonCAN CANCanada dsq