dbtopas login
WOC classic → Tulemused racesults.lt

NOR NOR, Hokksund, Kongsberg, 1978-09-15

Klass W

Raja 8.6 km 14 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Eid Anne BeritNOR NORNorway 1:01:40 7:10
2
Veijalainen LiisaFIN FINFinland 1:01:42 7:10
3
Jacobsen WencheNOR NORNorway 1:02:42 7:17
4
Cullman KristinSWE SWESweden 1:03:06 7:20
5
Rabe KarinSWE SWESweden 1:05:10 7:34
6
Borgenström OutiFIN FINFinland 1:06:06 7:41
7
Baumberger RuthSUI SUISwitzerland 1:06:21 7:42
8
Carlson AstridNOR NORNorway 1:06:44 7:45
9
Andersson MonicaSWE SWESweden 1:06:59 7:47
10
Siljeblad Fahlen BibbiSWE SWESweden 1:07:18 7:49
11
Fries HanniSUI SUISwitzerland 1:08:02 7:54
12
McNeill CarolGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:08:13 7:55
13
Humbel RuthSUI SUISwitzerland 1:10:14 8:10
14
Sporild KjellrunNOR NORNorway 1:11:24 8:18
15
Ruoho MaritaFIN FINFinland 1:15:14 8:44
16
Kucharova AdaTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:15:19 8:45
17
Hansen DortheDEN DENDenmark 1:15:31 8:46
18
Meier AnnelieseSUI SUISwitzerland 1:16:07 8:51
19
Novakova SvatavaTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:17:14 8:58
20
Parkin SueGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:17:47 9:02
21
Nielsen LisDEN DENDenmark 1:20:08 9:19
22
Kukkonen SinikkaFIN FINFinland 1:20:52 9:24
23
Hooper CarolynAUS AUSAustralia 1:21:13 9:26
24
Ramsden JeanGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:22:22 9:34
25
Karman KatalinHUN HUNHungary 1:23:23 9:41
26
Finke HeidrunFRG FRGWest Germany 1:23:45 9:44
27
Hristova MarusiaBUL BULBulgaria 1:23:54 9:45
28
Keclikova KaterinaTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:25:11 9:54
29
Rostas IrénHUN HUNHungary 1:26:29 10:03
30
Korik VeraHUN HUNHungary 1:28:03 10:14
31
Nørgård MonaDEN DENDenmark 1:28:17 10:15
32
Budge SusanCAN CANCanada 1:29:07 10:21
33
Hindorf HadmutFRG FRGWest Germany 1:29:26 10:23
34
Elcombe MargaretAUS AUSAustralia 1:31:18 10:36
35
Key SueAUS AUSAustralia 1:31:31 10:38
36
Piercy MeganCAN CANCanada 1:33:22 10:51
37
Mitham SheilaCAN CANCanada 1:33:38 10:53
38
Crawford SharonUSA USAUnited States 1:34:11 10:57
39
Karagiozova PepaBUL BULBulgaria 1:34:27 10:58
40
Boros IlonaHUN HUNHungary 1:34:33 10:59
41
Gavendova AnnaTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:34:37 11:00
42
Pearson JennyGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:35:49 11:08
43
Loughman EileenIRL IRLIreland 1:37:34 11:20
44
Willemsens ClaudineBEL BELBelgium 1:39:29 11:34
45
Gruhn EdithFRG FRGWest Germany 1:39:42 11:35
46
Tuthill JenniferUSA USAUnited States 1:41:58 11:51
47
Frith EileenNZL NZLNew Zealand 1:44:17 12:07
48
Burbridge PatriciaNZL NZLNew Zealand 1:45:52 12:18
49
Jensen IngeDEN DENDenmark 1:46:09 12:20
50
Detroux MartineBEL BELBelgium 1:47:16 12:28
51
Gosset BernadetteFRA FRAFrance 1:49:16 12:42
52
Marinova KrasimiraBUL BULBulgaria 1:51:25 12:57
53
Mevius RuthFRG FRGWest Germany 1:53:30 13:11
54
Mclennan MaryAUS AUSAustralia 2:04:41 14:29
55
Andersen ElizabethUSA USAUnited States 2:04:50 14:30
56
Thornhill MauraIRL IRLIreland 2:08:14 14:54
57
Genten LydiaBEL BELBelgium 2:08:25 14:55
58
Skelton BethUSA USAUnited States 2:11:47 15:19
59
Nuttall ClareIRL IRLIreland 2:13:11 15:29
60
Turley MonicaIRL IRLIreland 2:14:40 15:39
61
Sculy IleanaFRA FRAFrance 2:35:34 18:05
62
Robinson ValerieNZL NZLNew Zealand 2:53:43 20:11
63
Lewis UnniNZL NZLNew Zealand 2:58:28 20:45
64
Genten ThereseBEL BELBelgium 3:00:52 21:01
65
Cire CecileFRA FRAFrance 3:04:03 21:24