WOC relay
NOR, Skollenborg, Kongsberg, 1978-09-17

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 6.6 km 17 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Finland FIN2:26:48 1Borgenström Outi47:12 (  1)47:12 (  1)
2Ruoho Marita55:29 (  5)1:42:41 (  2)
3Veijalainen Liisa44:07 (  1)2:26:48 (  1)
2
Sweden SWE2:26:52 1Moberg Eva48:35 (  2)48:35 (  2)
2Rabe Karin50:44 (  1)1:39:19 (  1)
3Cullman Kristin47:33 (  2)2:26:52 (  2)
3
Switzerland SUI2:38:43 1Baumberger Ruth50:04 (  3)50:04 (  3)
2Humbel Ruth58:49 (  6)1:48:53 (  6)
3Fries Hanni49:50 (  3)2:38:43 (  3)
4
Norway NOR2:38:45 1Fjogstad Tine53:39 (  6)53:39 (  6)
2Jacobsen Wenche54:35 (  3)1:48:14 (  5)
3Eid Anne Berit50:31 (  4)2:38:45 (  4)
5
Czechoslovakia TCH2:39:18 1Novakova Svatava50:48 (  5)50:48 (  5)
2Keclikova Katerina53:25 (  2)1:44:13 (  3)
3Kucharova Ada55:05 (  5)2:39:18 (  5)
6
Great Britain GBR2:50:46 1Parkin Sue50:42 (  4)50:42 (  4)
2McNeill Carol54:54 (  4)1:45:36 (  4)
3Ramsden Jean1:05:10 (11)2:50:46 (  6)
7
Hungary HUN3:09:21 1Korik Vera55:04 (  7)55:04 (  7)
2Karman Katalin1:12:14 (11)2:07:18 (  7)
3Rostas Irén1:02:03 (  8)3:09:21 (  7)
8
Australia AUS3:09:23 1Hooper Carolyn1:07:34 (11)1:07:34 (11)
2Elcombe Margaret59:47 (  7)2:07:21 (  8)
3Whitford Peta1:02:02 (  7)3:09:23 (  8)
9
Denmark DEN3:10:11 1Nielsen Lis1:05:18 (  9)1:05:18 (  9)
2Jensen Inge1:08:10 (  9)2:13:28 (  9)
3Hansen Dorthe56:43 (  6)3:10:11 (  9)
10
Canada CAN3:28:29 1Piercy Megan1:10:31 (13)1:10:31 (13)
2Mitham Sheila1:10:39 (10)2:21:10 (10)
3Budge Susan1:07:19 (12)3:28:29 (10)
11
Bulgaria BUL3:29:10 1Hristova Marusia1:00:16 (  8)1:00:16 (  8)
2Karagiozova Pepa1:26:32 (14)2:26:48 (11)
3Marinova Krasimira1:02:22 (  9)3:29:10 (11)
12
United States USA3:46:37 1Tuthill Jennifer1:22:59 (16)1:22:59 (16)
2Crawford Sharon1:04:16 (  8)2:27:15 (12)
3Andersen Elizabeth1:19:22 (15)3:46:37 (12)
13
Belgium BEL3:46:42 1Willemsens Claudine1:06:28 (10)1:06:28 (10)
2Genten Lydia1:22:13 (13)2:28:41 (13)
3Detroux Martine1:18:01 (14)3:46:42 (13)
14
West Germany FRG3:47:41 1Hindorf Hadmut1:14:58 (14)1:14:58 (14)
2Gruhn Edith1:29:54 (15)2:44:52 (14)
3Finke Heidrun1:02:49 (10)3:47:41 (14)
15
France FRA4:21:07 1Nery Genevieve1:29:01 (17)1:29:01 (17)
2Gosset Bernadette1:16:46 (12)2:45:47 (15)
3Sculy Ileana1:35:20 (17)4:21:07 (15)
16
New Zealand NZL4:29:06 1Frith Eileen1:07:47 (12)1:07:47 (12)
2Lewis Unni2:04:59 (17)3:12:46 (17)
3Burbridge Patricia1:16:20 (13)4:29:06 (16)
17
Ireland IRL4:35:22 1Turley Monica1:22:26 (15)1:22:26 (15)
2Thornhill Maura1:42:50 (16)3:05:16 (16)
3Loughman Eileen1:30:06 (16)4:35:22 (17)