dbtopas login
WOC relay → Tulemused racesults.lt

NOR NOR, Skollenborg, Kongsberg, 1978-09-17

Klassid W

Raja 6.6 km 17 KP

Koht
Etapp
Võistkond
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
Riik
 
Klass
 
Aeg
Etapp
 
Peale etappi
1FinlandFIN FINW 2:26:48
1Borgenström Outi47:12 (  1) 47:12 (  1)
2Ruoho Marita55:29 (  5) 1:42:41 (  2)
3Veijalainen Liisa44:07 (  1) 2:26:48 (  1)
2SwedenSWE SWEW 2:26:52
1Moberg Eva48:35 (  2) 48:35 (  2)
2Rabe Karin50:44 (  1) 1:39:19 (  1)
3Cullman Kristin47:33 (  2) 2:26:52 (  2)
3SwitzerlandSUI SUIW 2:38:43
1Baumberger Ruth50:04 (  3) 50:04 (  3)
2Humbel Ruth58:49 (  6) 1:48:53 (  6)
3Fries Hanni49:50 (  3) 2:38:43 (  3)
4NorwayNOR NORW 2:38:45
1Fjogstad Tine53:39 (  6) 53:39 (  6)
2Jacobsen Wenche54:35 (  3) 1:48:14 (  5)
3Eid Anne Berit50:31 (  4) 2:38:45 (  4)
5CzechoslovakiaTCH TCHW 2:39:18
1Novakova Svatava50:48 (  5) 50:48 (  5)
2Keclikova Katerina53:25 (  2) 1:44:13 (  3)
3Kucharova Ada55:05 (  5) 2:39:18 (  5)
6Great BritainGBR GBRW 2:50:46
1Parkin Sue50:42 (  4) 50:42 (  4)
2McNeill Carol54:54 (  4) 1:45:36 (  4)
3Ramsden Jean1:05:10 (11) 2:50:46 (  6)
7HungaryHUN HUNW 3:09:21
1Korik Vera55:04 (  7) 55:04 (  7)
2Karman Katalin1:12:14 (11) 2:07:18 (  7)
3Rostas Irén1:02:03 (  8) 3:09:21 (  7)
8AustraliaAUS AUSW 3:09:23
1Hooper Carolyn1:07:34 (11) 1:07:34 (11)
2Elcombe Margaret59:47 (  7) 2:07:21 (  8)
3Whitford Peta1:02:02 (  7) 3:09:23 (  8)
9DenmarkDEN DENW 3:10:11
1Nielsen Lis1:05:18 (  9) 1:05:18 (  9)
2Jensen Inge1:08:10 (  9) 2:13:28 (  9)
3Hansen Dorthe56:43 (  6) 3:10:11 (  9)
10CanadaCAN CANW 3:28:29
1Piercy Megan1:10:31 (13) 1:10:31 (13)
2Mitham Sheila1:10:39 (10) 2:21:10 (10)
3Budge Susan1:07:19 (12) 3:28:29 (10)
11BulgariaBUL BULW 3:29:10
1Hristova Marusia1:00:16 (  8) 1:00:16 (  8)
2Karagiozova Pepa1:26:32 (14) 2:26:48 (11)
3Marinova Krasimira1:02:22 (  9) 3:29:10 (11)
12United StatesUSA USAW 3:46:37
1Tuthill Jennifer1:22:59 (16) 1:22:59 (16)
2Crawford Sharon1:04:16 (  8) 2:27:15 (12)
3Andersen Elizabeth1:19:22 (15) 3:46:37 (12)
13BelgiumBEL BELW 3:46:42
1Willemsens Claudine1:06:28 (10) 1:06:28 (10)
2Genten Lydia1:22:13 (13) 2:28:41 (13)
3Detroux Martine1:18:01 (14) 3:46:42 (13)
14West GermanyFRG FRGW 3:47:41
1Hindorf Hadmut1:14:58 (14) 1:14:58 (14)
2Gruhn Edith1:29:54 (15) 2:44:52 (14)
3Finke Heidrun1:02:49 (10) 3:47:41 (14)
15FranceFRA FRAW 4:21:07
1Nery Genevieve1:29:01 (17) 1:29:01 (17)
2Gosset Bernadette1:16:46 (12) 2:45:47 (15)
3Sculy Ileana1:35:20 (17) 4:21:07 (15)
16New ZealandNZL NZLW 4:29:06
1Frith Eileen1:07:47 (12) 1:07:47 (12)
2Lewis Unni2:04:59 (17) 3:12:46 (17)
3Burbridge Patricia1:16:20 (13) 4:29:06 (16)
17IrelandIRL IRLW 4:35:22
1Turley Monica1:22:26 (15) 1:22:26 (15)
2Thornhill Maura1:42:50 (16) 3:05:16 (16)
3Loughman Eileen1:30:06 (16) 4:35:22 (17)