WOC classic
FIN, Ruovesi, Tampere, 1979-09-02

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 15.1 km 16 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Thon Øyvin NORNorway 1:36:07 6:21
2
Johansen Egil NORNorway 1:37:17 6:26
3
Sagvolden Tore NORNorway 1:37:27 6:27
4
Lauri Kjell SWESweden 1:38:54 6:32
5
Lönnkvist Lars SWESweden 1:40:28 6:39
6
Pettersson Rolf SWESweden 1:41:30 6:43
7
Nuuros Risto FINFinland 1:42:01 6:45
8
Hulliger Dieter SUISwitzerland 1:42:26 6:47
9
Weltzien Eystein NORNorway 1:44:03 6:53
10
Wolf Dieter SUISwitzerland 1:45:40 6:59
11
Keskinarkaus Seppo FINFinland 1:48:02 7:09
12
Kačmarčik Jaroslav TCHCzechoslovakia 1:48:42 7:11
13
Kottonen Hannu FINFinland 1:49:13 7:13
14
Ditrych Pavel TCHCzechoslovakia 1:50:21 7:18
15
Mårtensson Jörgen SWESweden 1:50:24 7:18
16
Howald Martin SUISwitzerland 1:50:46 7:20
17
Tichaček Jiri TCHCzechoslovakia 1:50:57 7:20
18
Müller Willi SUISwitzerland 1:52:15 7:26
19
Madsen Klaus DENDenmark 1:52:27 7:26
20
Kristensen Ivan DENDenmark 1:52:38 7:27
21
Lenhart Zdenek TCHCzechoslovakia 1:52:58 7:28
22
Konradsen Lars Glud DENDenmark 1:53:35 7:31
23
Bokros Istvan HUNHungary 1:54:53 7:36
24
Nurminen Simo FINFinland 1:55:17 7:38
25
Peck Geoff GBRGreat Britain 1:56:09 7:41
26
Dosek Agoston HUNHungary 1:58:23 7:50
27
De St Croix Ted CANCanada 1:58:57 7:52
28
Sugiyama Takashi JPNJapan 1:59:18 7:54
29
Lawford Geoff AUSAustralia 1:59:53 7:56
30
Lowry Ron CANCanada 2:00:40 7:59
31
Parfianowicz Ludomir POLPoland 2:01:55 8:04
32
Jørgensen Karsten DENDenmark 2:05:04 8:16
33
Kuhnemuth Dietrich FRGWest Germany 2:06:47 8:23
33
Bullen Brian GBRGreat Britain 2:06:47 8:23
35
Silvestre Jean Claude FRAFrance 2:07:30 8:26
36
Rochford Iain GBRGreat Britain 2:07:43 8:27
37
Key Steve AUSAustralia 2:09:45 8:35
38
Mielle Pierre FRAFrance 2:10:16 8:37
39
Key Warren AUSAustralia 2:11:23 8:42
40
Kelemen Janos HUNHungary 2:11:47 8:43
41
Bousser Etienne FRAFrance 2:12:57 8:48
42
Healy Pat IRLIreland 2:14:12 8:53
43
Belmas Gérald FRAFrance 2:14:37 8:54
44
Jeanmenne Serge BELBelgium 2:15:45 8:59
45
Nicolet Roger BELBelgium 2:16:41 9:03
46
Stankov Bojko BULBulgaria 2:18:29 9:10
47
Bunert Jorg FRGWest Germany 2:19:16 9:13
48
Trzpil Lech POLPoland 2:19:50 9:15
49
Robinson John NZLNew Zealand 2:20:05 9:16
50
Mossakowski Przemysław POLPoland 2:20:20 9:17
51
Lantschner Alois ITAItaly 2:20:27 9:18
52
Flurschütz Ullrich FRGWest Germany 2:20:36 9:18
53
Weyman Eric USAUnited States 2:20:38 9:18
54
Watkins Tim GBRGreat Britain 2:23:12 9:29
55
Yamagishi Rinya JPNJapan 2:23:32 9:30
56
Tarry Steve USAUnited States 2:25:21 9:37
57
Hartinger Franz AUTAustria 2:25:50 9:39
58
Palotie Timo CANCanada 2:26:43 9:42
59
Rothery Eoin IRLIreland 2:27:12 9:44
60
Hunter Gordon CANCanada 2:27:19 9:45
61
Platt Mikell USAUnited States 2:27:54 9:47
62
Kiss Zoltan HUNHungary 2:29:10 9:52
63
Takao Akitsugu JPNJapan 2:29:30 9:54
64
Timmermans Paul BELBelgium 2:32:37 10:06
65
Stoiber Anton FRGWest Germany 2:32:57 10:07
66
Grassinger Helmut AUTAustria 2:33:27 10:09
67
Trzmielewski Roman POLPoland 2:37:49 10:27
68
Schwall Karl Joseph BELBelgium 2:38:40 10:30
69
Pugh Jim USAUnited States 2:39:30 10:33
70
Huemer Thomas AUTAustria 2:39:45 10:34
71
Frith Graham NZLNew Zealand 2:41:20 10:41
72
Maier Curt AUTAustria 2:44:08 10:52
73
Weaver Richard IRLIreland 2:59:04 11:51
74
Huettner Rudi AUSAustralia 3:01:01 11:59
75
Pirie Gordon NZLNew Zealand 3:04:20 12:12
76
Whitecliffe Greg NZLNew Zealand 3:16:21 13:00
77
Young Wally IRLIreland 3:26:17 13:39
78
Ishida Haruyuki JPNJapan 4:33:33 18:06