dbtopas login
WOC classic → Tulemused racesults.lt

FIN FIN, Ruovesi, Tampere, 1979-09-02

Klass W

Raja 8.3 km 10 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Borgenström OutiFIN FINFinland 59:13 7:08
2
Veijalainen LiisaFIN FINFinland 59:47 7:12
3
Andersson MonicaSWE SWESweden 1:02:31 7:31
4
Fries HanniSUI SUISwitzerland 1:02:32 7:32
5
Rabe KarinSWE SWESweden 1:03:05 7:36
6
Eid Anne BeritNOR NORNorway 1:03:08 7:36
7
McNeill CarolGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:03:42 7:40
8
Gunnarsson KarinSWE SWESweden 1:04:35 7:46
9
Kringstad AnnichenSWE SWESweden 1:04:38 7:47
10
Volden BritNOR NORNorway 1:04:55 7:49
11
Nielsen LisDEN DENDenmark 1:05:19 7:52
12
Rostas IrénHUN HUNHungary 1:06:33 8:01
13
Sporild KjellrunNOR NORNorway 1:07:23 8:07
14
Kovacs MagdaHUN HUNHungary 1:08:28 8:14
15
Parkin SueGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:09:39 8:23
16
Salmenkylä LeenaFIN FINFinland 1:09:52 8:25
17
Novakova SvatavaTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:10:11 8:27
18
Nynäs Gun ViolFIN FINFinland 1:10:48 8:31
19
Hindorf HadmutFRG FRGWest Germany 1:12:05 8:41
20
Meier AnnelieseSUI SUISwitzerland 1:12:29 8:43
21
Ramsden JeanGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:12:57 8:47
22
Janotova DanaTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:13:44 8:53
23
Birke HanneDEN DENDenmark 1:13:57 8:54
24
Gavendova AnnaTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:14:06 8:55
25
Humbel RuthSUI SUISwitzerland 1:14:17 8:56
26
Finke HeidrunFRG FRGWest Germany 1:15:34 9:06
27
Jexner KarinDEN DENDenmark 1:16:20 9:11
28
Bucher IreneSUI SUISwitzerland 1:16:51 9:15
29
Hansen DortheDEN DENDenmark 1:17:35 9:20
30
Gruhn AnjaFRG FRGWest Germany 1:18:44 9:29
31
Keclikova KaterinaTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:19:09 9:32
32
Crawford SharonUSA USAUnited States 1:19:43 9:36
33
Schmidmeiszter IlonaHUN HUNHungary 1:20:12 9:39
34
Piercy MeganCAN CANCanada 1:20:29 9:41
35
Key SueAUS AUSAustralia 1:21:45 9:50
36
Pearson JennyGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:22:25 9:55
37
Loughman EileenIRL IRLIreland 1:22:28 9:56
38
Budge SusanCAN CANCanada 1:22:35 9:56
39
Demonte DeniseCAN CANCanada 1:22:36 9:57
40
Carlson AstridNOR NORNorway 1:23:03 10:00
41
Sevior MadeleineAUS AUSAustralia 1:23:14 10:01
42
Hooper CarolynAUS AUSAustralia 1:24:05 10:07
43
Detroux MartineBEL BELBelgium 1:24:11 10:08
44
Hristova MarusiaBUL BULBulgaria 1:26:39 10:26
45
Frith EileenNZL NZLNew Zealand 1:27:09 10:30
46
Elcombe MargaretAUS AUSAustralia 1:27:10 10:30
47
Daniel EditHUN HUNHungary 1:27:57 10:35
48
Gosset BernadetteFRA FRAFrance 1:31:28 11:01
49
Bak BeataPOL POLPoland 1:32:19 11:07
50
Zuska IzabellaPOL POLPoland 1:33:34 11:16
51
Nery GenevieveFRA FRAFrance 1:34:12 11:20
52
Gruhn EdithFRG FRGWest Germany 1:34:29 11:23
53
Smith SheilaCAN CANCanada 1:35:44 11:32
54
Genten LydiaBEL BELBelgium 1:36:56 11:40
55
May CareyIRL IRLIreland 1:39:21 11:58
56
Heikkilä Morawska UrszulaPOL POLPoland 1:39:24 11:58
57
Pechon Marie HeleneBEL BELBelgium 1:41:17 12:12
58
Dowling AnitraNZL NZLNew Zealand 1:43:57 12:31
59
Robinson ValerieNZL NZLNew Zealand 1:44:00 12:31
60
Turley MonicaIRL IRLIreland 1:49:59 13:15
61
Skelton BethUSA USAUnited States 1:50:08 13:16
62
Smillie AlisonIRL IRLIreland 1:50:35 13:19
63
Genten ThereseBEL BELBelgium 1:50:37 13:19
64
Sculy IleanaFRA FRAFrance 1:54:19 13:46
65
Bonnefoy FlorenceFRA FRAFrance 1:55:33 13:55
66
Werner HannaPOL POLPoland 1:55:41 13:56
67
Andersen ElizabethUSA USAUnited States 1:57:48 14:11
68
Hepp VirginiaUSA USAUnited States 2:12:18 15:56
69
Maier AngeligaAUT AUTAustria 2:18:57 16:44