WOC relay
FIN, Kuru, Tampere, 1979-09-04

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 10.1 km 19 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Sweden SWE4:12:12 1Pettersson Rolf1:04:38 (  1)1:04:38 (  1)
2Lauri Kjell1:01:59 (  1)2:06:37 (  1)
3Lönnkvist Lars1:04:02 (  1)3:10:39 (  1)
4Rosendahl Bjorn1:01:33 (  1)4:12:12 (  1)
2
Finland FIN4:27:37 1Keskinarkaus Seppo1:07:49 (  2)1:07:49 (  2)
2Kottonen Hannu1:04:36 (  2)2:12:25 (  2)
3Nuuros Risto1:07:03 (  2)3:19:28 (  2)
4Anjala Ari1:08:09 (  5)4:27:37 (  2)
3
Czechoslovakia TCH4:39:26 1Uher Petr1:09:46 (  7)1:09:46 (  7)
2Lenhart Zdenek1:14:07 (  6)2:23:53 (  6)
3Tichaček Jiri1:08:09 (  4)3:32:02 (  3)
4Kačmarčik Jaroslav1:07:24 (  4)4:39:26 (  3)
4
Switzerland SUI4:41:21 1Horisberger Max1:13:57 (10)1:13:57 (10)
2Hulliger Dieter1:12:40 (  5)2:26:37 (  7)
3Müller Willi1:07:59 (  3)3:34:36 (  5)
4Wolf Dieter1:06:45 (  3)4:41:21 (  4)
5
Denmark DEN4:47:18 1Madsen Klaus1:08:40 (  6)1:08:40 (  6)
2Kristensen Ivan1:08:23 (  3)2:17:03 (  3)
3Pallisgaard Niels1:17:28 (  6)3:34:31 (  4)
4Konradsen Lars Glud1:12:47 (  6)4:47:18 (  5)
6
Norway NOR4:47:22 1Berglia Morten1:14:54 (11)1:14:54 (11)
2Thon Øyvin1:18:35 (10)2:33:29 (  9)
3Johansen Egil1:09:42 (  5)3:43:11 (  7)
4Weltzien Eystein1:04:11 (  2)4:47:22 (  6)
7
Great Britain GBR5:21:51 1Watkins Tim1:08:35 (  5)1:08:35 (  5)
2Peck Geoff1:11:31 (  4)2:20:06 (  4)
3Bullen Brian1:21:56 (  8)3:42:02 (  6)
4Rochford Iain1:39:49 (15)5:21:51 (  7)
8
Australia AUS5:23:46 1Lawford Geoff1:20:20 (13)1:20:20 (13)
2Key Steve1:21:51 (11)2:42:11 (11)
3Farrell Terry1:19:29 (  7)4:01:40 (10)
4Key Warren1:22:06 (  8)5:23:46 (  8)
9
France FRA5:27:41 1Bousser Etienne1:07:51 (  3)1:07:51 (  3)
2Mielle Pierre1:14:59 (  8)2:22:50 (  5)
3Belmas Gérald1:32:31 (14)3:55:21 (  8)
4Silvestre Jean Claude1:32:20 (13)5:27:41 (  9)
10
Hungary HUN5:36:53 1Kelemen Janos1:16:14 (12)1:16:14 (12)
2Dosek Agoston1:32:08 (13)2:48:22 (13)
3Bokros Istvan1:29:25 (12)4:17:47 (11)
4Gyurkó Laszló1:19:06 (  7)5:36:53 (10)
11
Canada CAN5:49:27 1Lowry Ron1:12:41 (  8)1:12:41 (  8)
2De St Croix Ted1:14:48 (  7)2:27:29 (  8)
3Hunter Gordon1:28:21 (10)3:55:50 (  9)
4Palotie Timo1:53:37 (16)5:49:27 (11)
12
Belgium BEL5:58:30 1Nicolet Roger1:23:50 (14)1:23:50 (14)
2Schwall Karl Joseph1:15:25 (  9)2:39:15 (10)
3Dickburt Michel1:39:56 (16)4:19:11 (13)
4Jeanmenne Serge1:39:19 (14)5:58:30 (12)
13
Austria AUT6:03:05 1Hartinger Franz1:26:47 (16)1:26:47 (16)
2Maier Curt1:43:45 (16)3:10:32 (15)
3Huemer Thomas1:22:39 (  9)4:33:11 (14)
4Grassinger Helmut1:29:54 (12)6:03:05 (13)
14
United States USA6:21:25 1Gagarin Peter1:24:59 (15)1:24:59 (15)
2Tarry Steve1:38:33 (14)3:03:32 (14)
3Pugh Jim1:55:39 (17)4:59:11 (15)
4Weyman Eric1:22:14 (  9)6:21:25 (14)
15
West Germany FRG6:27:41 1Bunert Jorg1:55:10 (18)1:55:10 (18)
2Kuhnemuth Dietrich1:41:04 (15)3:36:14 (17)
3Flurschütz Ullrich1:28:41 (11)5:04:55 (17)
4Stoiber Anton1:22:46 (10)6:27:41 (15)
16
Ireland IRL6:32:12 1Young Wally1:08:30 (  4)1:08:30 (  4)
2Weaver Richard2:22:16 (18)3:30:46 (16)
3Rothery Eoin1:32:15 (13)5:03:01 (16)
4Healy Pat1:29:11 (11)6:32:12 (16)
17
Japan JPN6:59:19 1Sugiyama Takashi1:13:42 (  9)1:13:42 (  9)
2Yamagishi Rinya1:30:05 (12)2:43:47 (12)
3Takao Akitsugu1:35:21 (15)4:19:08 (12)
4Ishida Haruyuki2:40:11 (17)6:59:19 (17)
  New Zealand NZLdsq 1Robinson John2:56:36 (19)2:56:36 (19)
2Frith Graham1:55:37 (17)4:52:13 (18)
3Pirie Gordondsqdsq
4Whitecliffe Gregdsqdsq
  Poland POLdsq 1Mossakowski Przemysław1:43:25 (17)1:43:25 (17)
2Dragowski Robertdsqdsq
3Trzpil Lechdsqdsq
4Parfianowicz Ludomirdsqdsq