dbtopas login
WOC relay → Tulemused racesults.lt

FIN FIN, Kuru, Tampere, 1979-09-04

Klass W

Raja 7.6 km 17 KP

Koht,
Etapp
Võistkond,
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
RiikAeg,
Etapp
Peale etappi
1 FinlandFIN FIN 3:00:13
1Silvennoinen Leena1:03:36 (  5)1:03:36 (  5)
2Salmenkylä Leena1:00:02 (  3)2:03:38 (  3)
3Veijalainen Liisa56:35 (  2)3:00:13 (  1)
2 NorwayNOR NOR 3:01:38
1Eid Anne Berit1:03:22 (  3)1:03:22 (  3)
2Carlson Astrid57:38 (  2)2:01:00 (  1)
3Volden Brit1:00:38 (  4)3:01:38 (  2)
3 SwedenSWE SWE 3:02:26
1Axelsson Anna Lena1:11:57 (  6)1:11:57 (  6)
2Rabe Karin55:24 (  1)2:07:21 (  5)
3Andersson Monica55:05 (  1)3:02:26 (  3)
4 CzechoslovakiaTCH TCH 3:02:43
1Novakova Svatava59:32 (  2)59:32 (  2)
2Gavendova Anna1:03:19 (  4)2:02:51 (  2)
3Janotova Dana59:52 (  3)3:02:43 (  4)
5 SwitzerlandSUI SUI 3:19:46
1Meier Anneliese59:25 (  1)59:25 (  1)
2Humbel Ruth1:07:50 (  5)2:07:15 (  4)
3Fries Hanni1:12:31 (  5)3:19:46 (  5)
6 DenmarkDEN DEN 3:30:56
1Birke Hanne1:03:24 (  4)1:03:24 (  4)
2Nielsen Lis1:12:38 (  7)2:16:02 (  6)
3Hansen Dorthe1:14:54 (  8)3:30:56 (  6)
7 West GermanyFRG FRG 3:47:41
1Finke Heidrun1:13:43 (  7)1:13:43 (  7)
2Gruhn Anja1:21:21 (  9)2:35:04 (  8)
3Hindorf Hadmut1:12:37 (  6)3:47:41 (  7)
8 HungaryHUN HUN 4:05:21
1Schmidmeiszter Ilona1:21:20 (10)1:21:20 (10)
2Kovacs Magda1:10:41 (  6)2:32:01 (  7)
3Rostas Irén1:33:20 (12)4:05:21 (  8)
9 BelgiumBEL BEL 4:15:46
1Genten Lydia1:19:17 (  9)1:19:17 (  9)
2Pechon Marie Helene1:15:54 (  8)2:35:11 (  9)
3Detroux Martine1:40:35 (15)4:15:46 (  9)
10 United StatesUSA USA 4:23:03
1Skelton Beth1:24:25 (12)1:24:25 (12)
2Crawford Sharon1:26:40 (11)2:51:05 (10)
3Andersen Elizabeth1:31:58 (11)4:23:03 (10)
11 FranceFRA FRA 4:28:15
1Gosset Bernadette1:25:11 (13)1:25:11 (13)
2Sculy Ileana1:28:54 (12)2:54:05 (11)
3Nery Genevieve1:34:10 (13)4:28:15 (11)
12 CanadaCAN CAN 4:33:30
1Piercy Megan1:13:47 (  8)1:13:47 (  8)
2Smith Sheila1:53:20 (14)3:07:07 (13)
3Budge Susan1:26:23 (10)4:33:30 (12)
13 IrelandIRL IRL 4:34:53
1Loughman Eileen1:22:00 (11)1:22:00 (11)
2May Carey1:33:08 (13)2:55:08 (12)
3Turley Monica1:39:45 (14)4:34:53 (13)
14 AustraliaAUS AUS 4:48:14
1Hooper Carolyn2:09:11 (15)2:09:11 (15)
2Elcombe Margaret1:24:59 (10)3:34:10 (15)
3Key Sue1:14:04 (  7)4:48:14 (14)
15 New ZealandNZL NZL 4:49:08
1Frith Eileen1:34:16 (14)1:34:16 (14)
2Robinson Valerie1:54:00 (15)3:28:16 (14)
3Dowling Anitra1:20:52 (  9)4:49:08 (15)
  PolandPOL POL dsq
1Zuska Izabella2:35:26 (16)2:35:26 (16)
2Bak Beata2:30:10 (16)5:05:36 (16)
3Heikkilä Morawska Urszuladsqdsq
  Great BritainGBR GBR dsq
1Parkin Suedsqdsq
2McNeill Caroldsqdsq
3Ramsden Jeandsqdsq