dbtopas login
WOC relay → Tulemused racesults.lt

FIN FIN, Kuru, Tampere, 1979-09-04

Klassid M

Raja 10.1 km 19 KP

Koht
Etapp
Võistkond
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
Riik
 
Klass
 
Aeg
Etapp
 
Peale etappi
1SwedenSWE SWEM 4:12:12
1Pettersson Rolf1:04:38 (  1) 1:04:38 (  1)
2Lauri Kjell1:01:59 (  1) 2:06:37 (  1)
3Lönnkvist Lars1:04:02 (  1) 3:10:39 (  1)
4Rosendahl Bjorn1:01:33 (  1) 4:12:12 (  1)
2FinlandFIN FINM 4:27:37
1Keskinarkaus Seppo1:07:49 (  2) 1:07:49 (  2)
2Kottonen Hannu1:04:36 (  2) 2:12:25 (  2)
3Nuuros Risto1:07:03 (  2) 3:19:28 (  2)
4Anjala Ari1:08:09 (  5) 4:27:37 (  2)
3CzechoslovakiaTCH TCHM 4:39:26
1Uher Petr1:09:46 (  7) 1:09:46 (  7)
2Lenhart Zdenek1:14:07 (  6) 2:23:53 (  6)
3Tichaček Jiri1:08:09 (  4) 3:32:02 (  3)
4Kačmarčik Jaroslav1:07:24 (  4) 4:39:26 (  3)
4SwitzerlandSUI SUIM 4:41:21
1Horisberger Max1:13:57 (10) 1:13:57 (10)
2Hulliger Dieter1:12:40 (  5) 2:26:37 (  7)
3Müller Willi1:07:59 (  3) 3:34:36 (  5)
4Wolf Dieter1:06:45 (  3) 4:41:21 (  4)
5DenmarkDEN DENM 4:47:18
1Madsen Klaus1:08:40 (  6) 1:08:40 (  6)
2Kristensen Ivan1:08:23 (  3) 2:17:03 (  3)
3Pallisgaard Niels1:17:28 (  6) 3:34:31 (  4)
4Konradsen Lars Glud1:12:47 (  6) 4:47:18 (  5)
6NorwayNOR NORM 4:47:22
1Berglia Morten1:14:54 (11) 1:14:54 (11)
2Thon Øyvin1:18:35 (10) 2:33:29 (  9)
3Johansen Egil1:09:42 (  5) 3:43:11 (  7)
4Weltzien Eystein1:04:11 (  2) 4:47:22 (  6)
7Great BritainGBR GBRM 5:21:51
1Watkins Tim1:08:35 (  5) 1:08:35 (  5)
2Peck Geoff1:11:31 (  4) 2:20:06 (  4)
3Bullen Brian1:21:56 (  8) 3:42:02 (  6)
4Rochford Iain1:39:49 (15) 5:21:51 (  7)
8AustraliaAUS AUSM 5:23:46
1Lawford Geoff1:20:20 (13) 1:20:20 (13)
2Key Steve1:21:51 (11) 2:42:11 (11)
3Farrell Terry1:19:29 (  7) 4:01:40 (10)
4Key Warren1:22:06 (  8) 5:23:46 (  8)
9FranceFRA FRAM 5:27:41
1Bousser Etienne1:07:51 (  3) 1:07:51 (  3)
2Mielle Pierre1:14:59 (  8) 2:22:50 (  5)
3Belmas Gérald1:32:31 (14) 3:55:21 (  8)
4Silvestre Jean Claude1:32:20 (13) 5:27:41 (  9)
10HungaryHUN HUNM 5:36:53
1Kelemen Janos1:16:14 (12) 1:16:14 (12)
2Dosek Agoston1:32:08 (13) 2:48:22 (13)
3Bokros Istvan1:29:25 (12) 4:17:47 (11)
4Gyurkó Laszló1:19:06 (  7) 5:36:53 (10)
11CanadaCAN CANM 5:49:27
1Lowry Ron1:12:41 (  8) 1:12:41 (  8)
2De St Croix Ted1:14:48 (  7) 2:27:29 (  8)
3Hunter Gordon1:28:21 (10) 3:55:50 (  9)
4Palotie Timo1:53:37 (16) 5:49:27 (11)
12BelgiumBEL BELM 5:58:30
1Nicolet Roger1:23:50 (14) 1:23:50 (14)
2Schwall Karl Joseph1:15:25 (  9) 2:39:15 (10)
3Dickburt Michel1:39:56 (16) 4:19:11 (13)
4Jeanmenne Serge1:39:19 (14) 5:58:30 (12)
13AustriaAUT AUTM 6:03:05
1Hartinger Franz1:26:47 (16) 1:26:47 (16)
2Maier Curt1:43:45 (16) 3:10:32 (15)
3Huemer Thomas1:22:39 (  9) 4:33:11 (14)
4Grassinger Helmut1:29:54 (12) 6:03:05 (13)
14United StatesUSA USAM 6:21:25
1Gagarin Peter1:24:59 (15) 1:24:59 (15)
2Tarry Steve1:38:33 (14) 3:03:32 (14)
3Pugh Jim1:55:39 (17) 4:59:11 (15)
4Weyman Eric1:22:14 (  9) 6:21:25 (14)
15West GermanyFRG FRGM 6:27:41
1Bunert Jorg1:55:10 (18) 1:55:10 (18)
2Kuhnemuth Dietrich1:41:04 (15) 3:36:14 (17)
3Flurschütz Ullrich1:28:41 (11) 5:04:55 (17)
4Stoiber Anton1:22:46 (10) 6:27:41 (15)
16IrelandIRL IRLM 6:32:12
1Young Wally1:08:30 (  4) 1:08:30 (  4)
2Weaver Richard2:22:16 (18) 3:30:46 (16)
3Rothery Eoin1:32:15 (13) 5:03:01 (16)
4Healy Pat1:29:11 (11) 6:32:12 (16)
17JapanJPN JPNM 6:59:19
1Sugiyama Takashi1:13:42 (  9) 1:13:42 (  9)
2Yamagishi Rinya1:30:05 (12) 2:43:47 (12)
3Takao Akitsugu1:35:21 (15) 4:19:08 (12)
4Ishida Haruyuki2:40:11 (17) 6:59:19 (17)
 PolandPOL POLM dsq
1Mossakowski Przemysław1:43:25 (17) 1:43:25 (17)
2Dragowski Robertdsq dsq
3Trzpil Lechdsq dsq
4Parfianowicz Ludomirdsq dsq
 New ZealandNZL NZLM dsq
1Robinson John2:56:36 (19) 2:56:36 (19)
2Frith Graham1:55:37 (17) 4:52:13 (18)
3Pirie Gordondsq dsq
4Whitecliffe Gregdsq dsq