dbtopas login
WOC relay → Tulemused racesults.lt

FIN FIN, Kuru, Tampere, 1979-09-04

Klassid W

Raja 7.6 km 17 KP

Koht
Etapp
Võistkond
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
Riik
 
Klass
 
Aeg
Etapp
 
Peale etappi
1FinlandFIN FINW 3:00:13
1Silvennoinen Leena1:03:36 (  5) 1:03:36 (  5)
2Salmenkylä Leena1:00:02 (  3) 2:03:38 (  3)
3Veijalainen Liisa56:35 (  2) 3:00:13 (  1)
2NorwayNOR NORW 3:01:38
1Eid Anne Berit1:03:22 (  3) 1:03:22 (  3)
2Carlson Astrid57:38 (  2) 2:01:00 (  1)
3Volden Brit1:00:38 (  4) 3:01:38 (  2)
3SwedenSWE SWEW 3:02:26
1Axelsson Anna Lena1:11:57 (  6) 1:11:57 (  6)
2Rabe Karin55:24 (  1) 2:07:21 (  5)
3Andersson Monica55:05 (  1) 3:02:26 (  3)
4CzechoslovakiaTCH TCHW 3:02:43
1Novakova Svatava59:32 (  2) 59:32 (  2)
2Gavendova Anna1:03:19 (  4) 2:02:51 (  2)
3Janotova Dana59:52 (  3) 3:02:43 (  4)
5SwitzerlandSUI SUIW 3:19:46
1Meier Anneliese59:25 (  1) 59:25 (  1)
2Humbel Ruth1:07:50 (  5) 2:07:15 (  4)
3Fries Hanni1:12:31 (  5) 3:19:46 (  5)
6DenmarkDEN DENW 3:30:56
1Birke Hanne1:03:24 (  4) 1:03:24 (  4)
2Nielsen Lis1:12:38 (  7) 2:16:02 (  6)
3Hansen Dorthe1:14:54 (  8) 3:30:56 (  6)
7West GermanyFRG FRGW 3:47:41
1Finke Heidrun1:13:43 (  7) 1:13:43 (  7)
2Gruhn Anja1:21:21 (  9) 2:35:04 (  8)
3Hindorf Hadmut1:12:37 (  6) 3:47:41 (  7)
8HungaryHUN HUNW 4:05:21
1Schmidmeiszter Ilona1:21:20 (10) 1:21:20 (10)
2Kovacs Magda1:10:41 (  6) 2:32:01 (  7)
3Rostas Irén1:33:20 (12) 4:05:21 (  8)
9BelgiumBEL BELW 4:15:46
1Genten Lydia1:19:17 (  9) 1:19:17 (  9)
2Pechon Marie Helene1:15:54 (  8) 2:35:11 (  9)
3Detroux Martine1:40:35 (15) 4:15:46 (  9)
10United StatesUSA USAW 4:23:03
1Skelton Beth1:24:25 (12) 1:24:25 (12)
2Crawford Sharon1:26:40 (11) 2:51:05 (10)
3Andersen Elizabeth1:31:58 (11) 4:23:03 (10)
11FranceFRA FRAW 4:28:15
1Gosset Bernadette1:25:11 (13) 1:25:11 (13)
2Sculy Ileana1:28:54 (12) 2:54:05 (11)
3Nery Genevieve1:34:10 (13) 4:28:15 (11)
12CanadaCAN CANW 4:33:30
1Piercy Megan1:13:47 (  8) 1:13:47 (  8)
2Smith Sheila1:53:20 (14) 3:07:07 (13)
3Budge Susan1:26:23 (10) 4:33:30 (12)
13IrelandIRL IRLW 4:34:53
1Loughman Eileen1:22:00 (11) 1:22:00 (11)
2May Carey1:33:08 (13) 2:55:08 (12)
3Turley Monica1:39:45 (14) 4:34:53 (13)
14AustraliaAUS AUSW 4:48:14
1Hooper Carolyn2:09:11 (15) 2:09:11 (15)
2Elcombe Margaret1:24:59 (10) 3:34:10 (15)
3Key Sue1:14:04 (  7) 4:48:14 (14)
15New ZealandNZL NZLW 4:49:08
1Frith Eileen1:34:16 (14) 1:34:16 (14)
2Robinson Valerie1:54:00 (15) 3:28:16 (14)
3Dowling Anitra1:20:52 (  9) 4:49:08 (15)
 Great BritainGBR GBRW dsq
1Parkin Suedsq dsq
2McNeill Caroldsq dsq
3Ramsden Jeandsq dsq
 PolandPOL POLW dsq
1Zuska Izabella2:35:26 (16) 2:35:26 (16)
2Bak Beata2:30:10 (16) 5:05:36 (16)
3Heikkilä Morawska Urszuladsq dsq