WOC classic
SUI, Bulle - Les Alpettes, Thun, 1981-09-04

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 8.7 km 12 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Kringstad Annichen SWESweden 1:05:47 7:33
2
Volden Brit NORNorway 1:08:54 7:55
3
Rabe Karin SWESweden 1:09:40 8:00
4
Humbel Ruth SUISwitzerland 1:11:46 8:14
5
Borgenström Outi FINFinland 1:12:16 8:18
6
Kucharova Ada TCHCzechoslovakia 1:13:28 8:26
7
Veijalainen Liisa FINFinland 1:13:41 8:28
8
Hannus Arja SWESweden 1:13:59 8:30
9
Haikarainen Arja FINFinland 1:17:40 8:55
10
Bratberg Ragnhild NORNorway 1:18:30 9:01
11
Bucher Irene SUISwitzerland 1:19:25 9:07
12
Novakova Svatava TCHCzechoslovakia 1:19:37 9:09
13
Hansen Dorthe DENDenmark 1:19:39 9:09
14
Gavendova Anna TCHCzechoslovakia 1:23:16 9:34
15
Parkin Sue GBRGreat Britain 1:23:22 9:34
16
Meier Anneliese SUISwitzerland 1:23:47 9:37
17
Birke Hanne DENDenmark 1:23:49 9:38
18
McNeill Carol GBRGreat Britain 1:24:00 9:39
19
Fries Hanni SUISwitzerland 1:25:23 9:48
20
Eid Anne Berit NORNorway 1:25:51 9:52
21
Ramsden Jean GBRGreat Britain 1:26:09 9:54
22
Hultgreen Wenche NORNorway 1:26:40 9:57
23
Finke Heidrun FRGWest Germany 1:27:09 10:01
24
Milusheva Giulka BULBulgaria 1:28:12 10:08
25
Mannervesi Helena FINFinland 1:28:32 10:10
26
Sevior Madeleine AUSAustralia 1:28:36 10:11
27
Jexner Karin DENDenmark 1:29:02 10:14
28
Keclikova Katerina TCHCzechoslovakia 1:30:13 10:22
29
Demonte Denise CANCanada 1:30:44 10:25
30
Willmann Martina FRGWest Germany 1:30:56 10:27
31
Pechon Marie Helene BELBelgium 1:31:23 10:30
32
Tjernlund Lena SWESweden 1:31:32 10:31
32
Budge Susan CANCanada 1:31:32 10:31
34
Nikolova Petranka BULBulgaria 1:31:52 10:33
35
Csokör Irén HUNHungary 1:32:26 10:37
36
Key Sue AUSAustralia 1:33:13 10:42
37
Rostas Irén HUNHungary 1:33:16 10:43
38
Kaló Marianna HUNHungary 1:34:13 10:49
39
Hindorf Hadmut FRGWest Germany 1:36:10 11:03
40
Bourne Jenny AUSAustralia 1:37:18 11:11
41
Pearson Jenny GBRGreat Britain 1:38:07 11:16
42
Lang Jørgensen Kirsten DENDenmark 1:38:11 11:17
43
Crawford Sharon USAUnited States 1:38:41 11:20
44
Dowling Anitra NZLNew Zealand 1:38:44 11:20
45
Thornhill Maura IRLIreland 1:38:51 11:21
46
Kolb Helga AUTAustria 1:39:38 11:27
47
Köpl Waltraud AUTAustria 1:40:23 11:32
48
Marinova Krasimira BULBulgaria 1:40:33 11:33
49
Smith Sheila CANCanada 1:41:57 11:43
50
Kiss Gabriella HUNHungary 1:42:50 11:49
51
Hatwell Cathy NZLNew Zealand 1:46:45 12:16
52
Watson Christine AUSAustralia 1:47:01 12:18
53
Genten Lydia BELBelgium 1:48:56 12:31
54
Schmidt Claudia FRGWest Germany 1:50:20 12:40
55
Gosset Bernadette FRAFrance 1:50:55 12:44
56
Loughman Eileen IRLIreland 1:51:10 12:46
57
Ellis Margaret CANCanada 1:56:50 13:25
58
Taylor Linda USAUnited States 1:56:53 13:26
59
Mandl Regina AUTAustria 1:57:39 13:31
60
Andersen Elizabeth USAUnited States 1:59:02 13:40
61
Gauvin Marie Pierre FRAFrance 2:01:54 14:00
62
Detroux Martine BELBelgium 2:02:21 14:03
63
Kamenarova Todorka BULBulgaria 2:10:30 15:00
64
White Roxanne IRLIreland 2:10:41 15:01
65
Pamlitschka Herta AUTAustria 2:15:37 15:35
66
Gire Christine FRAFrance 2:15:48 15:36
67
Schumacher Marlene BELBelgium 2:19:43 16:03
68
Barker Wendy NZLNew Zealand 2:19:49 16:04
69
Flanagan Brigid IRLIreland 2:21:20 16:14
70
Snedden Phyllis NZLNew Zealand 2:22:09 16:20
71
Skelton Beth USAUnited States 2:24:00 16:33
72
Nery Genevieve FRAFrance 2:36:43 18:00