dbtopas login
WOC classic → Tulemused racesults.lt

SUI SUI, Bulle - Les Alpettes, Thun, 1981-09-04

Klass W

Raja 8.7 km 12 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Kringstad AnnichenSWE SWESweden 1:05:47 7:33
2
Volden BritNOR NORNorway 1:08:54 7:55
3
Rabe KarinSWE SWESweden 1:09:40 8:00
4
Humbel RuthSUI SUISwitzerland 1:11:46 8:14
5
Borgenström OutiFIN FINFinland 1:12:16 8:18
6
Kucharova AdaTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:13:28 8:26
7
Veijalainen LiisaFIN FINFinland 1:13:41 8:28
8
Hannus ArjaSWE SWESweden 1:13:59 8:30
9
Haikarainen ArjaFIN FINFinland 1:17:40 8:55
10
Bratberg RagnhildNOR NORNorway 1:18:30 9:01
11
Bucher IreneSUI SUISwitzerland 1:19:25 9:07
12
Novakova SvatavaTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:19:37 9:09
13
Hansen DortheDEN DENDenmark 1:19:39 9:09
14
Gavendova AnnaTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:23:16 9:34
15
Parkin SueGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:23:22 9:34
16
Meier AnnelieseSUI SUISwitzerland 1:23:47 9:37
17
Birke HanneDEN DENDenmark 1:23:49 9:38
18
McNeill CarolGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:24:00 9:39
19
Fries HanniSUI SUISwitzerland 1:25:23 9:48
20
Eid Anne BeritNOR NORNorway 1:25:51 9:52
21
Ramsden JeanGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:26:09 9:54
22
Hultgreen WencheNOR NORNorway 1:26:40 9:57
23
Finke HeidrunFRG FRGWest Germany 1:27:09 10:01
24
Milusheva GiulkaBUL BULBulgaria 1:28:12 10:08
25
Mannervesi HelenaFIN FINFinland 1:28:32 10:10
26
Sevior MadeleineAUS AUSAustralia 1:28:36 10:11
27
Jexner KarinDEN DENDenmark 1:29:02 10:14
28
Keclikova KaterinaTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:30:13 10:22
29
Demonte DeniseCAN CANCanada 1:30:44 10:25
30
Willmann MartinaFRG FRGWest Germany 1:30:56 10:27
31
Pechon Marie HeleneBEL BELBelgium 1:31:23 10:30
32
Tjernlund LenaSWE SWESweden 1:31:32 10:31
32
Budge SusanCAN CANCanada 1:31:32 10:31
34
Nikolova PetrankaBUL BULBulgaria 1:31:52 10:33
35
Csokör IrénHUN HUNHungary 1:32:26 10:37
36
Key SueAUS AUSAustralia 1:33:13 10:42
37
Rostas IrénHUN HUNHungary 1:33:16 10:43
38
Kaló MariannaHUN HUNHungary 1:34:13 10:49
39
Hindorf HadmutFRG FRGWest Germany 1:36:10 11:03
40
Bourne JennyAUS AUSAustralia 1:37:18 11:11
41
Pearson JennyGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:38:07 11:16
42
Lang Jørgensen KirstenDEN DENDenmark 1:38:11 11:17
43
Crawford SharonUSA USAUnited States 1:38:41 11:20
44
Dowling AnitraNZL NZLNew Zealand 1:38:44 11:20
45
Thornhill MauraIRL IRLIreland 1:38:51 11:21
46
Kolb HelgaAUT AUTAustria 1:39:38 11:27
47
Köpl WaltraudAUT AUTAustria 1:40:23 11:32
48
Marinova KrasimiraBUL BULBulgaria 1:40:33 11:33
49
Smith SheilaCAN CANCanada 1:41:57 11:43
50
Kiss GabriellaHUN HUNHungary 1:42:50 11:49
51
Hatwell CathyNZL NZLNew Zealand 1:46:45 12:16
52
Watson ChristineAUS AUSAustralia 1:47:01 12:18
53
Genten LydiaBEL BELBelgium 1:48:56 12:31
54
Schmidt ClaudiaFRG FRGWest Germany 1:50:20 12:40
55
Gosset BernadetteFRA FRAFrance 1:50:55 12:44
56
Loughman EileenIRL IRLIreland 1:51:10 12:46
57
Ellis MargaretCAN CANCanada 1:56:50 13:25
58
Taylor LindaUSA USAUnited States 1:56:53 13:26
59
Mandl ReginaAUT AUTAustria 1:57:39 13:31
60
Andersen ElizabethUSA USAUnited States 1:59:02 13:40
61
Gauvin Marie PierreFRA FRAFrance 2:01:54 14:00
62
Detroux MartineBEL BELBelgium 2:02:21 14:03
63
Kamenarova TodorkaBUL BULBulgaria 2:10:30 15:00
64
White RoxanneIRL IRLIreland 2:10:41 15:01
65
Pamlitschka HertaAUT AUTAustria 2:15:37 15:35
66
Gire ChristineFRA FRAFrance 2:15:48 15:36
67
Schumacher MarleneBEL BELBelgium 2:19:43 16:03
68
Barker WendyNZL NZLNew Zealand 2:19:49 16:04
69
Flanagan BrigidIRL IRLIreland 2:21:20 16:14
70
Snedden PhyllisNZL NZLNew Zealand 2:22:09 16:20
71
Skelton BethUSA USAUnited States 2:24:00 16:33
72
Nery GenevieveFRA FRAFrance 2:36:43 18:00