WOC relay
SUI, Les Verriéres, Thun, 1981-09-06

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 1, 2 etapid 10.3 km 21 KP; 3, 4 etapid 11.9 km 21 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Norway NOR4:38:15 1Thon Øyvin1:02:13 (  1)1:02:13 (  1)
2Thon Harald1:06:49 (  1)2:09:02 (  1)
3Sagvolden Tore1:06:38 (  1)3:15:40 (  1)
4Dæhli Sigurd1:22:35 (  9)4:38:15 (  1)
2
Sweden SWE4:38:47 1Undeland Lars Henrik1:03:50 (  4)1:03:50 (  4)
2Levin Bengt1:06:51 (  2)2:10:41 (  2)
3Mårtensson Jörgen1:17:36 (  7)3:28:17 (  2)
4Lönnkvist Lars1:10:30 (  1)4:38:47 (  2)
3
Finland FIN4:45:23 1Sallinen Kari1:03:27 (  2)1:03:27 (  2)
2Anjala Ari1:10:39 (  4)2:14:06 (  3)
3Rytkonen Seppo1:14:53 (  4)3:28:59 (  3)
4Kottonen Hannu1:16:24 (  4)4:45:23 (  3)
4
Czechoslovakia TCH4:49:22 1Pavelek Ludek1:03:48 (  3)1:03:48 (  3)
2Lenhart Zdenek1:14:05 (  5)2:17:53 (  5)
3Tichaček Jiri1:16:53 (  6)3:34:46 (  4)
4Kačmarčik Jaroslav1:14:36 (  2)4:49:22 (  4)
5
Switzerland SUI4:55:21 1Howald Martin1:08:31 (  5)1:08:31 (  5)
2Wolf Dieter1:09:14 (  3)2:17:45 (  4)
3Stappung Markus1:20:09 (  8)3:37:54 (  5)
4Müller Willi1:17:27 (  5)4:55:21 (  5)
6
Australia AUS4:58:38 1Ongania Maurice1:11:18 (  7)1:11:18 (  7)
2Key Steve1:17:17 (  8)2:28:35 (  6)
3Farrell Terry1:13:42 (  3)3:42:17 (  6)
4Key Warren1:16:21 (  3)4:58:38 (  6)
7
Great Britain GBR5:03:00 1Peck Geoff1:15:19 (  8)1:15:19 (  8)
2Bagness Martin1:16:12 (  7)2:31:31 (  8)
3Hirst Chris1:12:49 (  2)3:44:20 (  7)
4McIntyre Colin1:18:40 (  6)5:03:00 (  7)
8
Denmark DEN5:03:19 1Pallisgaard Niels1:09:36 (  6)1:09:36 (  6)
2Konradsen Lars Glud1:19:16 (  9)2:28:52 (  7)
3Bobach Erik1:15:42 (  5)3:44:34 (  8)
4Madsen Klaus1:18:45 (  7)5:03:19 (  8)
9
Hungary HUN5:29:22 1Boros Zoltan1:31:58 (18)1:31:58 (18)
2Dosek Agoston1:14:34 (  6)2:46:32 (11)
3Gyurkó Laszló1:23:27 (  9)4:09:59 (10)
4Kelemen Janos1:19:23 (  8)5:29:22 (  9)
10
France FRA5:41:27 1Bousser Etienne1:15:34 (10)1:15:34 (10)
2Losiowski Richard1:23:40 (12)2:39:14 (10)
3Belmas Gérald1:28:49 (11)4:08:03 (  9)
4Goret Gilles1:33:24 (13)5:41:27 (10)
11
Bulgaria BUL5:49:06 1Denev Plamen1:15:20 (  9)1:15:20 (  9)
2Kamenarov Kamen1:23:02 (11)2:38:22 (  9)
3Slavtchev Miroslav1:43:26 (20)4:21:48 (12)
4Hadjimitev Georgi1:27:18 (12)5:49:06 (11)
12
Austria AUT5:49:15 1Pacher Hannes1:19:15 (13)1:19:15 (13)
2Arbter Roland1:28:56 (16)2:48:11 (12)
3Pötsch Walter1:36:58 (16)4:25:09 (14)
4Gittmaier Georg1:24:06 (11)5:49:15 (12)
13
United States USA5:52:06 1Platt Mikell1:30:43 (17)1:30:43 (17)
2Hollowell Tom1:19:48 (10)2:50:31 (14)
3Weyman Eric1:26:32 (10)4:17:03 (11)
4Pruden Dave1:35:03 (14)5:52:06 (13)
14
West Germany FRG6:00:29 1Lenz Thorsten1:18:05 (11)1:18:05 (11)
2Jorger Clemens1:32:47 (18)2:50:52 (15)
3Kimmig Emil1:31:32 (12)4:22:24 (13)
4Finkenstädt Frank1:38:05 (16)6:00:29 (14)
15
Canada CAN6:01:36 1Sidney Ken1:38:27 (20)1:38:27 (20)
2Farfan Frank1:26:29 (14)3:04:56 (19)
3Lowry Ron1:33:29 (13)4:38:25 (16)
4De St Croix Ted1:23:11 (10)6:01:36 (15)
16
Japan JPN6:19:24 1Murakoshi Shin1:22:00 (14)1:22:00 (14)
2Koyama Itaru1:39:52 (19)3:01:52 (16)
3Yamagishi Rinya1:33:47 (14)4:35:39 (15)
4Yamashita Minoru1:43:45 (18)6:19:24 (16)
17
Ireland IRL6:20:56 1Young Wally1:32:24 (19)1:32:24 (19)
2Rothery Eoin1:32:25 (17)3:04:49 (18)
3Healy Pat1:38:29 (17)4:43:18 (17)
4O Cleirigh Aonghus1:37:38 (15)6:20:56 (17)
18
Belgium BEL6:32:47 1Nicolet Roger1:18:46 (12)1:18:46 (12)
2Schwall Karl Joseph1:45:56 (21)3:04:42 (17)
3Sillien Freddy1:38:42 (18)4:43:24 (18)
4Pasquasy Jean Claude1:49:23 (20)6:32:47 (18)
19
Poland POL6:32:55 1Parfianowicz Ludomir1:29:19 (16)1:29:19 (16)
2Hornik Zbigniew1:43:07 (20)3:12:26 (21)
3Mossakowski Przemysław1:35:37 (15)4:48:03 (19)
4Trzpil Lech1:44:52 (19)6:32:55 (19)
20
New Zealand NZL6:33:12 1Battley Colin1:43:01 (21)1:43:01 (21)
2Brighouse Ross1:27:58 (15)3:10:59 (20)
3Rix John1:40:49 (19)4:51:48 (20)
4Ireland Kevin1:41:24 (17)6:33:12 (20)
21
Italy ITA6:53:58 1Dellasega Giuseppe1:26:26 (15)1:26:26 (15)
2Lantschner Alois1:24:01 (13)2:50:27 (13)
3Pradel Marcello2:08:19 (21)4:58:46 (21)
4Zanetello Tiziano1:55:12 (21)6:53:58 (21)