WOC relay
SUI, Les Verriéres, Thun, 1981-09-06

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 1, 2 etapid 7.5 km 10 KP; 3, 4 etapid 8.6 km 10 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Sweden SWE3:49:53 1Hannus Arja1:00:08 (  3)1:00:08 (  3)
2Lonnkvist Barbro1:00:16 (  1)2:00:24 (  1)
3Rabe Karin55:48 (  1)2:56:12 (  1)
4Kringstad Annichen53:41 (  1)3:49:53 (  1)
2
Finland FIN4:05:07 1Mannervesi Helena1:07:32 (  8)1:07:32 (  8)
2Ruoho Marita1:01:52 (  2)2:09:24 (  3)
3Veijalainen Liisa59:24 (  2)3:08:48 (  2)
4Borgenström Outi56:19 (  2)4:05:07 (  2)
3
Switzerland SUI4:13:10 1Schmid Ruth1:04:52 (  5)1:04:52 (  5)
2Meier Anneliese1:03:28 (  3)2:08:20 (  2)
3Bucher Irene1:03:32 (  4)3:11:52 (  3)
4Humbel Ruth1:01:18 (  3)4:13:10 (  3)
4
Norway NOR4:17:33 1Verde Linda59:09 (  2)59:09 (  2)
2Bratberg Ragnhild1:16:44 (  8)2:15:53 (  6)
3Volden Brit59:42 (  3)3:15:35 (  4)
4Eid Anne Berit1:01:58 (  4)4:17:33 (  4)
5
Great Britain GBR4:24:23 1Parkin Sue57:10 (  1)57:10 (  1)
2Clayton Roz1:12:50 (  7)2:10:00 (  4)
3McNeill Carol1:09:49 (  6)3:19:49 (  5)
4Ramsden Jean1:04:34 (  5)4:24:23 (  5)
6
Australia AUS4:43:51 1Key Sue1:08:52 (10)1:08:52 (10)
2Watson Christine1:21:37 (11)2:30:29 (10)
3Sevior Madeleine1:04:13 (  5)3:34:42 (  7)
4Bourne Jenny1:09:09 (  8)4:43:51 (  6)
7
Czechoslovakia TCH4:46:39 1Hlavačova Jana1:01:52 (  4)1:01:52 (  4)
2Gavendova Anna1:26:44 (13)2:28:36 (  9)
3Kucharova Ada1:12:52 (  9)3:41:28 (  8)
4Novakova Svatava1:05:11 (  6)4:46:39 (  7)
8
West Germany FRG4:56:03 1Finke Heidrun1:06:56 (  7)1:06:56 (  7)
2Willmann Martina1:20:42 (10)2:27:38 (  8)
3Gruhn Anja1:14:14 (10)3:41:52 (11)
4Hindorf Hadmut1:14:11 (  9)4:56:03 (  8)
9
Denmark DEN4:56:26 1Jexner Karin1:08:16 (  9)1:08:16 (  9)
2Hansen Dorthe1:22:19 (12)2:30:35 (11)
3Lang Jørgensen Kirsten1:11:15 (  7)3:41:50 (10)
4Birke Hanne1:14:36 (10)4:56:26 (  9)
10
Hungary HUN5:01:30 1Kiss Gabriella1:15:19 (12)1:15:19 (12)
2Csokör Irén1:09:49 (  6)2:25:08 (  7)
3Rostas Irén1:16:21 (11)3:41:29 (  9)
4Kaló Marianna1:20:01 (11)5:01:30 (10)
11
Canada CAN5:10:52 1Demonte Denise1:05:40 (  6)1:05:40 (  6)
2Budge Susan1:09:12 (  5)2:14:52 (  5)
3Smith Sheila1:19:41 (12)3:34:33 (  6)
4Ellis Margaret1:36:19 (15)5:10:52 (11)
12
Bulgaria BUL5:21:46 1Kuleva Angelina1:53:31 (18)1:53:31 (18)
2Milusheva Giulka1:08:26 (  4)3:01:57 (16)
3Kamenarova Todorka1:11:44 (  8)4:13:41 (12)
4Nikolova Petranka1:08:05 (  7)5:21:46 (12)
13
New Zealand NZL5:58:26 1Dowling Anitra1:14:36 (11)1:14:36 (11)
2Moore Robyn1:36:28 (15)2:51:04 (13)
3Snedden Phyllis1:32:23 (15)4:23:27 (13)
4Hatwell Cathy1:34:59 (13)5:58:26 (13)
14
Austria AUT6:02:55 1Köpl Waltraud1:21:14 (14)1:21:14 (14)
2Mandl Regina1:34:12 (14)2:55:26 (14)
3Kolb Helga1:28:02 (13)4:23:28 (14)
4Pamlitschka Herta1:39:27 (17)6:02:55 (14)
15
Belgium BEL6:10:25 1Genten Lydia1:16:16 (13)1:16:16 (13)
2Dickburt Catherine1:45:29 (18)3:01:45 (15)
3Detroux Martine1:28:52 (14)4:30:37 (15)
4Pechon Marie Helene1:39:48 (18)6:10:25 (15)
16
United States USA6:14:25 1Taylor Linda1:27:26 (15)1:27:26 (15)
2Crawford Sharon1:19:11 (  9)2:46:37 (12)
3Williams Heather1:54:11 (17)4:40:48 (16)
4Andersen Elizabeth1:33:37 (12)6:14:25 (16)
17
France FRA6:31:53 1Gauvin Marie Pierre1:38:21 (17)1:38:21 (17)
2Gire Christine1:36:49 (16)3:15:10 (17)
3Antoine Christine1:41:35 (16)4:56:45 (17)
4Nery Genevieve1:35:08 (14)6:31:53 (17)
18
Ireland IRL6:59:52 1Loughman Eileen1:35:10 (16)1:35:10 (16)
2White Roxanne1:45:08 (17)3:20:18 (18)
3Hamilton Ann2:00:29 (18)5:20:47 (18)
4Thornhill Maura1:39:05 (16)6:59:52 (18)