WOC classic
AUT, Bad Mitterndorf, Aigen Ennstal, 1982-02-09

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 20.5 km 12 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Svanberg Olavi FINFinland 1:39:58 4:53
2
Tikka Pertti FINFinland 1:40:07 4:53
3
Dæhli Sigurd NORNorway 1:43:15 5:02
4
Berglia Morten NORNorway 1:44:02 5:04
5
Berglund Claes SWESweden 1:44:43 5:06
6
Pellinen Veli Matti FINFinland 1:46:42 5:12
7
Löfstedt Magnus SWESweden 1:46:54 5:13
8
Orlov Ignat BULBulgaria 1:47:03 5:13
9
Väisänen Matti FINFinland 1:48:07 5:16
10
Persson Stefan SWESweden 1:48:33 5:18
11
Vähäsöyrinki Pekka FINFinland 1:50:12 5:23
12
Boström Ove SWESweden 1:50:41 5:24
13
Sagvolden Tore NORNorway 1:52:52 5:30
14
Dellasega Giuseppe ITAItaly 1:52:59 5:31
15
Hadjimitev Georgi BULBulgaria 1:53:46 5:33
16
Thorn Jan Erik SWESweden 1:54:54 5:36
17
Pacher Hannes AUTAustria 1:55:12 5:37
18
Kinneberg Finn NORNorway 1:57:35 5:44
19
Stojev Lubomir BULBulgaria 1:57:42 5:44
20
Bachler Josef SUISwitzerland 1:58:01 5:45
21
Pradel Marcello ITAItaly 1:59:03 5:48
22
Bruns Henning FRGWest Germany 2:01:26 5:55
23
Holzer Max AUTAustria 2:01:47 5:56
24
Maier Curt AUTAustria 2:01:54 5:57
25
Dosek Agoston HUNHungary 2:04:02 6:03
26
Stankov Bojko BULBulgaria 2:04:16 6:04
27
Poltera Gila SUISwitzerland 2:04:47 6:05
28
Aebersold Christian SUISwitzerland 2:05:30 6:07
29
Marshall David GBRGreat Britain 2:06:33 6:10
30
Rye John GBRGreat Britain 2:06:52 6:11
31
Gerber Hans SUISwitzerland 2:07:10 6:12
32
Goode Mick GBRGreat Britain 2:07:50 6:14
33
Steiner Urs SUISwitzerland 2:10:19 6:21
34
Weber Marziano ITAItaly 2:12:13 6:27
35
McGraw David USAUnited States 2:12:46 6:29
36
Lippitsch Herbert AUTAustria 2:13:31 6:31
37
Pallisgaard Niels DENDenmark 2:16:54 6:41
38
Siderov Chavdar BULBulgaria 2:17:39 6:43
39
Balling Reinhard AUTAustria 2:19:07 6:47
40
Favre Roland FRAFrance 2:19:29 6:48
41
Potter Tony GBRGreat Britain 2:22:35 6:57
42
Plockyn Daniel FRAFrance 2:29:10 7:17
43
Hollowell Tom USAUnited States 2:32:49 7:27
44
Pontius Ronald USAUnited States 2:34:50 7:33
45
Down Mike GBRGreat Britain 2:35:41 7:36
46
Pugh James USAUnited States 2:38:17 7:43
47
Bauernfeind Anton FRGWest Germany 2:38:41 7:44
48
Gatter Michael FRAFrance 2:44:53 8:03
49
Hollowell Douglas USAUnited States 2:45:31 8:04
50
Würtz Jean Marie FRAFrance 2:59:10 8:44
50
Pöhlmann Herbert FRGWest Germany 2:59:10 8:44
50
Ongania Maurice AUSAustralia 2:59:10 8:44
53
Jeanmenne Serge BELBelgium 3:34:44 10:28
54
Calson Philippe BELBelgium 4:30:04 13:10
  Cranage Bob AUSAustralia dsq  
  Bazzanella Stefano ITAItaly dsq  
  Horn Gerhard FRGWest Germany dsq