WOC classic final
HUN, Sator Magas, Zalaegerszeg, 1983-09-02

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 14.0 km 24 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Berglia Morten NORNorway 1:36:31 M21:06:53 (12) 6:54
2
Thon Øyvin NORNorway 1:38:51 M21:04:54 (  4) 7:04
3
Dæhli Sigurd NORNorway 1:41:00 M11:02:54 (  3) 7:13
4
Sagvolden Tore NORNorway 1:41:03 M11:09:20 (18) 7:13
5
Sallinen Kari FINFinland 1:42:29 M11:10:24 (21) 7:19
6
Kačmarčik Jaroslav TCHCzechoslovakia 1:44:21 M11:00:10 (  1) 7:27
7
Olsson Kent SWESweden 1:44:56 M11:03:45 (  5) 7:30
8
Stappung Markus SUISwitzerland 1:45:21 M11:07:32 (15) 7:32
9
Kiss Zoltan HUNHungary 1:45:40 M21:01:33 (  2) 7:33
10
Müller Willi SUISwitzerland 1:45:54 M21:09:13 (17) 7:34
11
Mårtensson Jörgen SWESweden 1:48:46 M11:00:30 (  2) 7:46
12
Pacher Hannes AUTAustria 1:49:10 M21:11:53 (23) 7:48
13
Pollak Jozef TCHCzechoslovakia 1:49:12 M21:05:18 (  5) 7:48
14
Levin Bengt SWESweden 1:50:21 M21:00:58 (  1) 7:53
15
Kujala Urho FINFinland 1:51:12 M11:07:06 (13) 7:57
16
Bloor Robert GBRGreat Britain 1:51:38 M11:05:17 (  9) 7:58
17
Ruuhiala Mika FINFinland 1:52:38 M21:06:31 (10) 8:03
18
Dosek Agoston HUNHungary 1:53:02 M11:04:27 (  7) 8:04
19
Ditrych Pavel TCHCzechoslovakia 1:53:12 M11:04:21 (  6) 8:05
20
De St Croix Ted CANCanada 1:53:33 M11:11:31 (23) 8:07
21
Lönnkvist Lars SWESweden 1:53:46 M21:06:49 (11) 8:08
22
Arbter Roland AUTAustria 1:54:37 M11:05:09 (  8) 8:11
23
Flühmann Urs SUISwitzerland 1:55:15 M11:06:30 (10) 8:14
24
McIntyre Colin GBRGreat Britain 1:56:00 M11:08:16 (16) 8:17
25
Pavelek Ludek TCHCzechoslovakia 1:56:09 M21:07:42 (14) 8:18
25
Vincent Robert AUSAustralia 1:56:09 M21:05:40 (  6) 8:18
27
Stonov Georgi BULBulgaria 1:56:43 M11:09:48 (20) 8:20
28
Benedek Istvan HUNHungary 1:56:59 M11:07:10 (14) 8:21
29
Lantos Zoltan HUNHungary 1:57:07 M21:04:48 (  3) 8:22
30
Konradsen Lars Glud DENDenmark 1:58:37 M11:03:21 (  4) 8:28
31
Trzmielewski Roman POLPoland 1:59:20 M21:08:26 (15) 8:31
32
Hansen Jens DENDenmark 2:00:05 M21:06:00 (  9) 8:35
33
Farrell Terry AUSAustralia 2:00:22 M21:05:54 (  8) 8:36
34
Hirst Chris GBRGreat Britain 2:01:29 M21:05:44 (  7) 8:41
35
Bagness Martin GBRGreat Britain 2:02:04 M21:09:03 (16) 8:43
36
Lenz Thorsten FRGWest Germany 2:03:15 M11:06:48 (12) 8:48
37
Shandurkov Vasil BULBulgaria 2:03:43 M21:09:49 (19) 8:50
38
Oettli Kaspar SUISwitzerland 2:05:24 M21:09:26 (18) 8:57
39
Murakoshi Shin JPNJapan 2:05:46 M21:11:42 (20) 8:59
40
Sondergaard John DENDenmark 2:06:30 M11:11:15 (22) 9:02
41
Weyman Eric USAUnited States 2:09:25 M11:09:40 (19) 9:15
42
Diambazov Plamen BULBulgaria 2:11:04 M21:11:45 (21) 9:22
43
Kapanen Jukka FINFinland 2:15:28 M21:07:30 (13) 9:41
44
Key Steve AUSAustralia 2:17:59 M11:06:44 (11) 9:51
45
Rudler Claude FRAFrance 2:19:14 M21:11:46 (22) 9:57
46
Parfianowicz Ludomir POLPoland 2:19:45 M11:12:05 (25) 9:59
47
Kamenarov Kamen BULBulgaria 2:20:13 M11:12:00 (24) 10:01
48
Brighouse Ross NZLNew Zealand 2:23:33 M21:16:14 (30) 10:15
49
Stoiber Anton FRGWest Germany 2:23:50 M21:12:20 (25) 10:16
50
Logre Thierry FRAFrance 2:24:49 M21:12:04 (24) 10:21
51
Zanetello Tiziano ITAItaly 2:30:34 M21:20:38 (33) 10:45
52
Schwall Karl Joseph BELBelgium 2:46:07 M11:08:16 (16) 11:52
53
Young Wally IRLIreland 2:52:28 M11:19:23 (34) 12:19
54
Stevanović Mile YUGYugoslavia 3:09:07 M21:15:30 (29) 13:31
  Shomrony Shimon ISRIsrael dsq M11:29:47 (42)