dbtopas login
WOC classic final → Tulemused racesults.lt

HUN HUN, Sator Magas, Zalaegerszeg, 1983-09-02

Klass W

Raja 8.1 km 18 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Kringstad AnnichenSWE SWESweden 1:08:32 W144:16 (  1) 8:27
2
Skogum MaritaSWE SWESweden 1:16:05 W148:54 (  5) 9:23
3
Kottonen AnnariittaFIN FINFinland 1:16:11 W250:42 (12) 9:24
4
Volden BritNOR NORNorway 1:16:26 W147:34 (  3) 9:26
5
Teigen JorunnNOR NORNorway 1:17:15 W249:32 (  9) 9:32
6
Olsvik Ellen SofieNOR NORNorway 1:18:05 W148:43 (  4) 9:38
7
Borgenström OutiFIN FINFinland 1:18:16 W152:47 (13) 9:39
8
Rabe KarinSWE SWESweden 1:18:51 W247:23 (  3) 9:44
9
Rostas IrénHUN HUNHungary 1:18:53 W153:43 (17) 9:44
10
Månsson KerstinSWE SWESweden 1:19:00 W244:08 (  1) 9:45
11
Kucharova AdaTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:19:55 W151:39 (10) 9:51
12
Sonderegger FraukeSUI SUISwitzerland 1:21:28 W250:34 (11) 10:03
13
Hansen DortheDEN DENDenmark 1:22:22 W247:26 (  4) 10:10
14
Bratberg RagnhildNOR NORNorway 1:22:23 W251:49 (13) 10:10
15
Nikolova PetrankaBUL BULBulgaria 1:24:38 W151:15 (  9) 10:26
16
Veijalainen LiisaFIN FINFinland 1:24:58 W152:05 (11) 10:29
17
Lüscher SusanneSUI SUISwitzerland 1:25:02 W149:30 (  6) 10:29
18
Ramsden JeanGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:25:19 W149:48 (  7) 10:31
19
Meier AnnelieseSUI SUISwitzerland 1:28:24 W248:11 (  7) 10:54
20
Sevior MadeleineAUS AUSAustralia 1:30:12 W252:59 (14) 11:08
21
Mattila PirjoFIN FINFinland 1:31:31 W254:08 (15) 11:17
22
Mandl ReginaAUT AUTAustria 1:31:54 W156:22 (21) 11:20
23
Milusheva GiulkaBUL BULBulgaria 1:32:51 W254:16 (16) 11:27
24
Gruhn AnjaFRG FRGWest Germany 1:33:26 W259:43 (24) 11:32
25
Jones KittyCAN CANCanada 1:33:44 W153:10 (14) 11:34
26
Munch Hansen VibekeDEN DENDenmark 1:33:49 W257:52 (22) 11:34
27
Csokör IrénHUN HUNHungary 1:33:57 W247:54 (  6) 11:35
28
Parkin SueGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:34:02 W250:13 (10) 11:36
29
Finke HeidrunFRG FRGWest Germany 1:34:15 W149:52 (  8) 11:38
30
Lightfoot WendyGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:34:25 W152:33 (12) 11:39
31
Humbel RuthSUI SUISwitzerland 1:34:45 W144:33 (  2) 11:41
32
Kalibanova IvaTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:36:33 W247:38 (  5) 11:55
33
Bourne JennyAUS AUSAustralia 1:36:56 W153:25 (16) 11:58
34
Bartova EvaTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:37:37 W246:02 (  2) 12:03
35
Jexner KarinDEN DENDenmark 1:40:01 W157:18 (22) 12:20
36
Kuleva AngelinaBUL BULBulgaria 1:40:08 W255:45 (18) 12:21
37
Korsovszky AgnesHUN HUNHungary 1:41:54 W153:19 (15) 12:34
38
Watson ChristineAUS AUSAustralia 1:42:04 W159:11 (23) 12:36
39
Crawford SharonUSA USAUnited States 1:42:20 W11:01:24 (24) 12:38
40
Clayton RozGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:42:27 W249:25 (  8) 12:38
41
Kiss GabriellaHUN HUNHungary 1:45:09 W259:51 (25) 12:58
42
Czerwińska AgataPOL POLPoland 1:45:27 W257:23 (21) 13:01
43
Vitek BärbelFRG FRGWest Germany 1:47:26 W257:21 (20) 13:15
44
Dowling AnitraNZL NZLNew Zealand 1:49:47 W155:59 (19) 13:33
45
Kolb HelgaAUT AUTAustria 1:53:25 W258:33 (23) 14:00
46
Volfova VeraTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:53:50 W153:50 (18) 14:03
47
Loughman EileenIRL IRLIreland 1:58:12 W21:03:12 (28) 14:35
48
Pechon Marie HeleneBEL BELBelgium 1:58:21 W21:04:08 (29) 14:36
49
Antoine ChristineFRA FRAFrance 1:59:39 W11:01:36 (25) 14:46
50
Walenciak AlicjaPOL POLPoland 2:02:12 W156:09 (20) 15:05
51
Izumi HisakoJPN JPNJapan 2:22:21 W21:05:44 (30) 17:34
52
Stetin RadaYUG YUGYugoslavia 2:22:27 W11:08:37 (31) 17:35
53
Liverani Maria ElenaITA ITAItaly 3:11:33 W11:18:57 (34) 23:38
  Key SueAUS AUSAustralia dsq W255:43 (17)  
  Gosset BernadetteFRA FRAFrance dsq W257:17 (19)