WOC relay
HUN, Mariaujfalu, Vörös hegy, 1983-09-04

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 8.0 km 10 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Sweden SWE3:10:25 1Rabe Karin49:11 (  4)49:11 (  4)
2Skogum Marita48:51 (  1)1:38:02 (  1)
3Månsson Kerstin48:39 (  1)2:26:41 (  1)
4Kringstad Annichen43:44 (  1)3:10:25 (  1)
2
Czechoslovakia TCH3:16:54 1Kalibanova Iva49:07 (  3)49:07 (  3)
2Bartova Eva49:03 (  2)1:38:10 (  2)
3Hlavačova Jana50:37 (  3)2:28:47 (  2)
4Kucharova Ada48:07 (  2)3:16:54 (  2)
3
Denmark DEN3:24:45 1Filskov Mette49:32 (  8)49:32 (  8)
2Birke Hanne52:05 (  3)1:41:37 (  3)
3Jexner Karin53:23 (  6)2:35:00 (  6)
4Hansen Dorthe49:45 (  3)3:24:45 (  3)
4
Norway NOR3:29:56 1Volden Brit47:54 (  1)47:54 (  1)
2Bratberg Ragnhild55:54 (  8)1:43:48 (  7)
3Eid Anne Berit51:05 (  5)2:34:53 (  4)
4Teigen Jorunn55:03 (  6)3:29:56 (  4)
5
Switzerland SUI3:30:03 1Meier Anneliese49:05 (  2)49:05 (  2)
2Zürcher Brigitte52:58 (  4)1:42:03 (  4)
3Sonderegger Frauke57:35 (  8)2:39:38 (  7)
4Humbel Ruth50:25 (  4)3:30:03 (  5)
6
Hungary HUN3:30:39 1Kiss Gabriella49:28 (  7)49:28 (  7)
2Rostas Irén54:23 (  6)1:43:51 (  8)
3Kaló Marianna51:02 (  4)2:34:53 (  4)
4Csokör Irén55:46 (  7)3:30:39 (  6)
7
Great Britain GBR3:35:58 1Parkin Sue49:22 (  6)49:22 (  6)
2Clayton Roz54:23 (  6)1:43:45 (  6)
3Hague Yvette57:54 (  9)2:41:39 (  8)
4Ramsden Jean54:19 (  5)3:35:58 (  7)
8
Finland FIN3:36:01 1Mattila Pirjo49:11 (  4)49:11 (  4)
2Salmenkylä Mattila Leena53:06 (  5)1:42:17 (  5)
3Borgenström Outi50:07 (  2)2:32:24 (  3)
4Kottonen Annariitta1:03:37 (11)3:36:01 (  8)
9
West Germany FRG3:50:36 1Finke Heidrun54:40 (10)54:40 (10)
2Willmann Martina1:00:57 (10)1:55:37 (10)
3Vitek Bärbel59:11 (10)2:54:48 (10)
4Gruhn Anja55:48 (  8)3:50:36 (  9)
10
Australia AUS3:59:48 1Bourne Jenny52:24 (  9)52:24 (  9)
2Watson Christine1:00:50 (  9)1:53:14 (  9)
3Key Sue1:08:01 (13)3:01:15 (11)
4Sevior Madeleine58:33 (  9)3:59:48 (10)
11
New Zealand NZL4:13:44 1Dowling Anitra59:29 (14)59:29 (14)
2Aspin Patricia1:04:29 (12)2:03:58 (12)
3Fettes Katie1:07:41 (12)3:11:39 (12)
4Hatwell Cathy1:02:05 (10)4:13:44 (11)
12
Austria AUT4:33:21 1Mandl Regina54:47 (11)54:47 (11)
2Jaksch Ulinde1:14:24 (13)2:09:11 (13)
3Pamlitschka Herta1:09:56 (14)3:19:07 (13)
4Kolb Helga1:14:14 (13)4:33:21 (12)
13
United States USA4:36:01 1Crawford Sharon1:06:54 (15)1:06:54 (15)
2Lehman Virginia1:14:51 (14)2:21:45 (14)
3Williams Heather1:06:53 (11)3:28:38 (14)
4Thornton Margo1:07:23 (12)4:36:01 (13)
14
Japan JPN5:08:03 1Tsunoda Akiko1:10:01 (17)1:10:01 (17)
2Arimura Chieko1:17:52 (15)2:27:53 (15)
3Izumi Hisako1:11:27 (15)3:39:20 (15)
4Onodera Harimo1:28:43 (15)5:08:03 (14)
15
Ireland IRL5:30:32 1Loughman Eileen1:09:11 (16)1:09:11 (16)
2Thornhill Maura1:19:51 (16)2:29:02 (16)
3Challanain Deirdre Ni1:43:12 (17)4:12:14 (16)
4Martindale Julie1:18:18 (14)5:30:32 (15)
16
Yugoslavia YUG5:48:16 1Stetin Rada56:52 (13)56:52 (13)
2Uroić Dunja1:45:17 (17)2:42:09 (17)
3Baca Slavica1:31:50 (16)4:13:59 (17)
4Smerke Natalija1:34:17 (16)5:48:16 (16)
  Bulgaria BULdsq 1Genova Pavlina56:43 (12)56:43 (12)
2Kuleva Angelina1:01:31 (11)1:58:14 (11)
3Milusheva Giulka55:39 (  7)2:53:53 (  9)
4Nikolova Petrankadsqdsq