WOC classic
AUS, Kooyoora State Park, Bendigo, 1985-09-04

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 15.2 km 23 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Sallinen Kari FINFinland 1:28:08 5:47
2
Sagvolden Tore NORNorway 1:30:01 5:55
3
Iversen Egil NORNorway 1:30:42 5:58
4
Mårtensson Jörgen SWESweden 1:31:12 6:00
5
Nikulainen Pekka FINFinland 1:31:50 6:02
6
Flühmann Urs SUISwitzerland 1:32:43 6:05
7
Thon Øyvin NORNorway 1:33:20 6:08
8
Lauri Kjell SWESweden 1:33:22 6:08
9
Berglia Morten NORNorway 1:33:24 6:08
10
De St Croix Ted CANCanada 1:34:59 6:14
11
Ravkko Pasi FINFinland 1:35:58 6:18
12
McIntyre Colin GBRGreat Britain 1:37:02 6:23
13
Arbter Roland AUTAustria 1:37:11 6:23
14
Ivars Peter FINFinland 1:37:19 6:24
15
Lantos Zoltan HUNHungary 1:38:23 6:28
16
Kelemen Janos HUNHungary 1:38:37 6:29
17
Hansen Jens DENDenmark 1:38:48 6:30
18
Palmqvist Lars SWESweden 1:41:12 6:39
19
Madsen Klaus DENDenmark 1:41:57 6:42
20
Bagness Martin GBRGreat Britain 1:42:23 6:44
21
Vincent Robert AUSAustralia 1:43:03 6:46
22
Farrell Terry AUSAustralia 1:43:13 6:47
23
Bobach Erik DENDenmark 1:43:52 6:50
24
Kačmarčik Jaroslav TCHCzechoslovakia 1:44:43 6:53
25
Gafner Alain SUISwitzerland 1:44:55 6:54
26
Hirst Chris GBRGreat Britain 1:45:19 6:55
27
Müller Willi SUISwitzerland 1:45:24 6:56
28
Weyman Eric USAUnited States 1:47:28 7:04
29
Dosek Agoston HUNHungary 1:48:09 7:06
30
Jonsson Ake SWESweden 1:48:11 7:07
31
Finkenstädt Michael FRGWest Germany 1:48:27 7:08
32
Lenz Thorsten FRGWest Germany 1:48:42 7:09
33
Aebersold Christian SUISwitzerland 1:49:01 7:10
34
Benedek Istvan HUNHungary 1:49:19 7:11
35
Konradsen Lars Glud DENDenmark 1:49:24 7:11
36
Plowright Rob AUSAustralia 1:50:38 7:16
37
Kradischnig Wolfgang AUTAustria 1:50:48 7:17
38
Kahl Jorg FRGWest Germany 1:51:19 7:19
39
Tiser Jaromir TCHCzechoslovakia 1:51:27 7:19
40
Lowry Ron CANCanada 1:51:43 7:20
41
Diambazov Plamen BULBulgaria 1:53:05 7:26
42
Murakoshi Shin JPNJapan 1:53:38 7:28
43
Pollak Jozef TCHCzechoslovakia 1:54:14 7:30
44
Platt Mikell USAUnited States 1:55:06 7:34
45
Ongania Maurice AUSAustralia 1:55:15 7:34
46
Yamagishi Rinya JPNJapan 1:56:51 7:41
47
Hale Steven GBRGreat Britain 1:57:07 7:42
48
Bousser Etienne FRAFrance 1:57:37 7:44
49
Brighouse Ross NZLNew Zealand 1:58:55 7:49
50
Rix John NZLNew Zealand 2:00:19 7:54
51
Rudler Claude FRAFrance 2:00:59 7:57
52
Gittmaier Georg AUTAustria 2:01:56 8:01
53
Giroux Jean Daniel FRAFrance 2:03:23 8:07
54
Lang Karl AUTAustria 2:05:40 8:16
55
Thierolf Michael FRGWest Germany 2:08:49 8:28
56
Melrose David NZLNew Zealand 2:09:59 8:33
57
Burnett Ross CANCanada 2:12:14 8:41
58
Zanetello Tiziano ITAItaly 2:12:33 8:43
59
Stevanović Mile YUGYugoslavia 2:12:44 8:43
60
Wolfe Bruce USAUnited States 2:14:14 8:49
61
Uchytil Vlastimil TCHCzechoslovakia 2:17:15 9:01
62
Haberkorn Michel FRAFrance 2:17:34 9:03
63
Saito Hiroaki JPNJapan 2:23:13 9:25
64
Fukushima Hiroyuki JPNJapan 2:23:20 9:25
65
Ireland Kevin NZLNew Zealand 2:23:49 9:27
66
Bettega Adriano ITAItaly 2:27:03 9:40
67
Pradel Marcello ITAItaly 2:40:30 10:33
68
Meenehan Dan USAUnited States 2:45:39 10:53
  Lantschner Alois ITAItaly dsq  
  Yiu She Chi HKGHong Kong dsq  
  Ng Patrick HKGHong Kong dsq  

Vaheajad